MONISTROL BUDO
19
Février
2022

(01) OPEN BRESSE CADETS

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
SCATA Zoe (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
FERREIRA Clara (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-48
( + 40pts )
BLANC Rejane (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 20pts )
TOUNAKTI Sheima (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 30pts )
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
( + 10pts )
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 20pts )
CHARRON Arwen (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 20pts )
PETIT Sarah (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7
BAU Marion (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
FRACHET Eloise (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
DAMBREVILLE Lena (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
ECOBICHON Jade (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
FAURE Kelly (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB PLAINE DU FOREZ
NC
JORGE Manon (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
NEYRAVAL VIEIRA Elea (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC( + 10pts )
ROZIER Marion (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
SILVESTRE Lana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
WEISS Bresilia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-52
( + 50pts )
CAPPELLO--JOLY Hanae (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
VIALLON Lucile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
( + 40pts )
TROUVE Lorine (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 20pts )
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BOUCHOUX Caroline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7( + 20pts )
DI NOIA Marion (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7( + 20pts )
SAGHI Senia (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
LHADARI Myriam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
NASR Rachelle (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
REBOUILLAT Solene (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
ROUVEURE Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
-57
TAJINE Yasmine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
( + 40pts )
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 30pts )
VUILLEMENOT Ambre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
CAPUANO Marie Lou (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5( + 30pts )
GUIDICELLI Louisa (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
7( + 10pts )
GARDIEN Lilou (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
BERGERETTI Lea (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
GASAN Jessica (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
GONZALEZ Cloe (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
HADRI Sofia (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
HUGUENIN Maeva (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
JOBLIN Louane (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC
KERROUM Aicha (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
MTEIREK Shaima (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
NAUDOT Cali (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX Marie (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-63
( + 60pts )
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
ROMER Lise May (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
( + 40pts )
KARZABI Nesrine
COMITE 43
( + 20pts )
THIBAUDON Camille (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 27pts )
COSTINHA Loane (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
5
TAHAR Rachida (94, IDF )
U.S.FONTENAY
7( + 10pts )
BIGUENET Anais (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 20pts )
BLETON Lalie (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BARRAS Nina (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 20pts )
BENYOUB Sarah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
DIOUF Mame Awa (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GAUTHIER Solene (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
MENDES Elora (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
NC
PONSARD Naomie (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
SEMPLE Maja (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 10pts )
VACHER Maia (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
VALLEE Candice (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-70
( + 20pts )
SELMANI Karima (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 10pts )
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
VALENTE Emma (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
4
JOURNAUX Valentine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
JAAKAR Amel (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
+70
( + 40pts )
SMAINE Lylia (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 30pts )
VOUTEY Lea (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
MASOVE Oceane (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
ANGOT Maelle (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
7
MERADJI Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
CHEBAH Taninna
COMITE 43
NC
DA SILVA Ilohane (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
-46
( + 37pts )
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 20pts )
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 10pts )
HUGOO Mathis (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5
SERE Mateo (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
6
AHMIDI Sofiane (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
6
LANDRY Arnaud (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
BIRECHE Yoni (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BOUVIER Kelyan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
KARAHASANOVIC Kenan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-50
( + 40pts )
GRIRANE Ismael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
5
MAHAOURI Mohamed (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 20pts )
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
DURY Mathieu (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
7
HAYATI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CAPOCCIONI Remi (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
GJOKA Nikoll (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
LARGE Lilian (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
RABY COURTIAL Jules (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
-55
( + 54pts )
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
SCATA Paul (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 40pts )
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
COUTIN Avel (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
SICARD Thomas (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BOUKABOUB Anis (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 10pts )
BOUKHATEM Sohaib (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ALLIMONIER Baptiste (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BEN SALAH Magdine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan
COMITE 43
NC
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BOUAMRANE Wassim (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
CIVELLI Robin (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
DEBOST Clovis (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
DUCO James (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC( + 7pts )
FORNARELLI--LE SOMMER Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GUERBI Rayan (94, IDF )
U.S.FONTENAY
NC( + 10pts )
JULIEN Maxime (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
LIMOGE Lucas (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
LYAUDET Marwann (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
MATEO Enzo (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
POMPANON RUEDIN Maxence (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
ROPARS Milo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
TAM-TSI Nathan (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
TARHAN Yassine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VIAUD Mats (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
ZERDAN Timothe
COMITE 43
-60
BENISID Yanis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
FIEVET HERNANDEZ Louka (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
HERVIER Hugo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 50pts )
VIALLET Flavien (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
ETEME Winston David (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 20pts )
MAGHROUM Mohamed-Ayoub (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7( + 30pts )
PASTURAL Matheo (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
SEMCHEDINE Fady-Ilyes (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
AOUFI Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
BELKACEM Yacine (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
BEN MERAD AFONSO Ianis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
CHERAITIA Abdessalam (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC( + 10pts )
COSMARD Yann (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CRAS BRANCHER Noam (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
DEJOUX Jules (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DELHUMEAU Marc (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
GAMERARDASHVILI Ilia (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
GOBET Oreste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
GOURY-BERTRAND Lukas (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
HARDY Mathieu (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
KOMIYAMA Michele Yuto (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 10pts )
MATEOS GATTINI Diego (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MEDJMADJ Foued (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 20pts )
MONIER Baptiste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
ROJAS Hugo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ROUX Kilyann (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
TURKYLMAZ Kubilay (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
VIAUD Leo (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-66
( + 7pts )
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
BLANLOEIL Ludwig (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
BORDIN Mathis (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
GUILLAUMIN Elliot (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
5( + 40pts )
FORESTIER Nino (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5( + 30pts )
NOIRET Melvin (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
7
DIOUF Pape Lasse (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 20pts )
DNEDNIA Moujab (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BASTIAN Jeremie (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC
BAUD Mael (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC( + 10pts )
BERNARD Ethan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BOUCHARD Thomas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
NC
BOUNEDJAR Islam (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUZERAIB Saif (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 30pts )
CAPLET Florian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
CASTRY Justin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CRAS BRANCHER Jarod (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
DENIS Hugo (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
DI FABIO Elio (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
DJZMACHIAN Edmond (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DUBOIS Nicolas (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
DUCATEL Leon (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
DUPUY Aymeric (94, IDF )
U.S.FONTENAY
NC( + 10pts )
FERRERO Alessandro (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
KECK Ethan (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
LAGRAVE Mathieu (01, AURA )
JUDO KODOKAN AMBERIEU
NC
MARTIN Thomas (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
OFFREDI Rudy (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
PICARDAT Raphael (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JONAGE
NC( + 20pts )
ROUX Mathieu (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC( + 10pts )
SALLET Antonin (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-73
( + 50pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 50pts )
DELABIE Etan (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 10pts )
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
CRAS Liam (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5( + 30pts )
JULIEN Victor (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5( + 10pts )
POLLET Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 10pts )
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7( + 10pts )
LAMETERY David (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUAKER Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
BOULEY Mateo (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
DURSAP Quentin
COMITE 43
NC
EL ATIR Saad (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MEDJMADJ Chihab (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MOLLIER Clement (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
OUDIN Theo (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
PIELUCHA-MELEY Maxime (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PLUCHAUD Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
RAVAT Samuel (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
RAYNAUD Erwann (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
NC
RIVIERE Johann (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-81
FARID El Khammar (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
( + 20pts )
ZENNARO Oscar (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
( + 20pts )
CELESTINE Naël (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
SLIMANI Ismail (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
GUICHON Leo (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
5
KAYAS Samy (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
7
BOUDOT Jean (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
7
TESTON SEROUL Romain (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-90
( + 40pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
PERRET Robin (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
FINOT Guillaume (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 30pts )
HEBERT Nolan (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
5( + 10pts )
ALAVOINE Rafael (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MEVO GUYOT Antoine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
BOUBEKEUR Jewel (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
7
FAYET Kemis
COMITE 43
+90
TCHOUNKEU Edwil (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
KEBDAOUI Nassim (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
SAYAD Noham (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS