MONISTROL BUDO
19
Novembre
2022

(42) TOURNOI NATIONAL JUNIORS

Épreuves


-44
KAALOUL Samira (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
-48
( + 7pts )
DOS SANTOS Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
( + 10pts )
CHARRON Arwen (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NEYRAVAL VIEIRA Elea (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
-52
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 10pts )
MORLET Elisa (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
SAGHI Senia (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
-57
( + 40pts )
GUES Emna (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 40pts )
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
VIDON BUTHION Lola (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 37pts )
PIRES Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
5
TAJINE Yasmine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 10pts )
GUYON Emma (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
RICHARD Elsa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
FITALY JUDEAUX Carla (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
LAIFA Emma (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MANDRIN Lea (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
ODET Melanie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
OKRALIK Charline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PAOLI Chloe (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
ROUTAULT Thais (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-63
( + 10pts )
VALLA Elodie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
COMBET Eva (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
BELAIDI Mona (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
4
GAUTHIER Solene (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-70
( + 40pts )
CATARINO Jade (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
SAKAN Angelina (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
SERPOLLIER Isalyne (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
4( + 10pts )
JOURNAUX Valentine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
QUANTIN Adeline (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
-78
SAOUD Maysan (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
( + 10pts )
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
ANGOT Maelle (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
+78
( + 10pts )
MADI Arwa Ambre (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
GRINI Hana (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-55
( + 7pts )
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
BAGATSEV Ezirkan (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 10pts )
HERBIN Lucas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
BERTEAU Thomas (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
5
BRAULT Antonin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-60
( + 30pts )
ROHI Axel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
ALLA Imran (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 50pts )
ETEME Winston David (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 20pts )
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5( + 10pts )
BADIN Tanguy (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
5
SALTEL Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 20pts )
MAZEAUD Adrien (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
7
SCHAERER Leo (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
ANARRATONE Johan (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
AOUFI Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
ARGOUD Kilian (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC( + 20pts )
AYAD Zoher (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
BOYADJIAN Ange (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
FLAMAND Nino (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
LAHMAR Dayen (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MENEROUD Loic (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
PONCET Dorian (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
-66
( + 50pts )
OUAZZINE ANDRE Moand (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
MONARD Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 40pts )
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 17pts )
ROHI Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 17pts )
DUCHAMP Hugo (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
5( + 20pts )
FORESTIER Nino (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 20pts )
DENIS Hugo (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
7( + 10pts )
MAATALLAH Marouane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
ALJISRI Mohamed (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
BASTIAN Jeremie (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOUNEDJAR Islam (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
JULIEN Benoit (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
MATSAEV Abdul Kerim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PICHON Hugo (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
SIMOES Lucas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
-73
( + 50pts )
MAHAOURI Jebir (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
PANECHOU Nicolas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 34pts )
DROGUE MARANTIER Nolan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
LEMPEREUR Loic (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
5( + 30pts )
BORTOT Florian (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
5( + 20pts )
PIN Tanguy (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
7( + 10pts )
DE ARAUJO Lucas (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7( + 10pts )
PERRIER Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BATAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Jimmy (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
DELAY Enzo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GIANINNI Nathan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GIBELIN Faustin (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
NC
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Amram (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
NIAU Olivier (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
OFFREDI Rudy (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC( + 20pts )
PEUGNET Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SOLER Noe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
VIELLEPEAU Axel (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
-81
( + 20pts )
CRESSONNIER Nathanael (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 10pts )
MORLET Remy (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 27pts )
SALACROUP Tom (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 20pts )
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
SEFERI Heldi (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
7
SERPOIX Neo (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
CHANELIERE Romain (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC( + 10pts )
DELABIE Etan (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
POCARD Gaspard (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-90
( + 20pts )
MEVO GUYOT Antoine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
SANNA Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BOUBEKEUR Jewel (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-100
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
HAKKAS Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
+100
( + 10pts )
MESSAOUDI Youssef (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
LEFEBVRE Mathieu (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS