MONISTROL BUDO
01
Février
2020

(AURA) 1/2 F JUNIORS1°DIV M/F

Épreuves


-44
DEGANO Melina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
ATHAMNA Louna (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 10pts )
NEVES Manuela (59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
4
SICCARDI Mathilde (83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
-48
( + 34pts )
SABA Meline (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 17pts )
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 17pts )
FERRY Justine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
JANFAOUI Syrine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
5( + 30pts )
CONTINI Juliette (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
GUERRIREM Fatine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
7
FAUGIER Laurie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
PIERRE Sarah (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
BERNOT Ines (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
BONGRAND Lucie (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC
BURAINI Celia (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
ONDEL Ela (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
PONSARD Mathilde (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
TOUZEAU Justine (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
-52
( + 47pts )
ROJO Rose (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 17pts )
CATHEBRAS Judith (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
FALGOUX Erine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
LOPEZ Estelle (83, PACA )
KANO CLUB
5( + 14pts )
URVOY Clarisse (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
7( + 10pts )
AGGOUNE Sirine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7( + 20pts )
GROSSI Ludivine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BAO Clarice (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 7pts )
CHARLET Laura (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DEROUDILHE Julie (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
GOUBET Cassidy (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
JACQUIN Ines (36, CVL )
UNION SPORTIVE ST MAUR JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LISE Fionna (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MA Leonore (92, IDF )
USM MALAKOFF
NC( + 20pts )
MONACER Dihia (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
OTTEMER Zoe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
PAULET Louise (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SIMONE Fanny (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TOURAINE Caroline (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-57
( + 30pts )
CATTELIN Laure (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 40pts )
AUDIBERT Auriane (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHARNOZ Angele (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 40pts )
CHOVOT Shahanah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
5( + 10pts )
SEVA PROST Clara (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
7
BOETTCHER Wendy (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
DURAND Estelle (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 10pts )
AGIER Mathilde (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ARNOLD Camille (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
AUDIBERT Morgane (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BLIN Leonie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 20pts )
CAO Annabelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
DAVID Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DESMARETS Gaelle (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
DUVIVIER Marie Andrea (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FOURNIER Eva (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
GAY Alexina (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 10pts )
LEMIRE Lou (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
LIBOUREL Valentine (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
N GUYEN Laura (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PARET Margaux (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PINOT Loice (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
TREMOUILLEAU Rachel (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
VALLA Emma (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ARDECHE
NC
VETTER Oceane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-63
( + 40pts )
FALGON Julie (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
( + 30pts )
RAUZIER Fantine (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 30pts )
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
( + 30pts )
GUILHAUMON Lorna (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 30pts )
CHEVALLIER Alizee (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
5( + 20pts )
ZAGO Lucile (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
7( + 10pts )
BASTIAN Magali (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
FROMENT Thelma (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
COUTURIER Ines (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC( + 10pts )
DE ARAUJO Sarah (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
DUCLAUX Clemence (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
GAIDA Cloe (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GRILLON Oceane (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
LARDEAU Lucile (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
NC
LECLERC Elsa (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
NASR Helene (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-70
( + 30pts )
TOLFO Fiona (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 30pts )
DE BONI Clady (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 20pts )
BOUMAZA Tessa (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 50pts )
CHABAL Mathilde (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5( + 20pts )
GUYONNET Raphaelle (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
TAFANKEJIAN Astrid (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
7( + 10pts )
DE SAINT-DENIS Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7( + 20pts )
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Marie (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BONAVENTURE Ilona (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
NC
BRUSTEL Janelle (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
COUTIER Justine (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GROSSELIN Jeanne (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LABARTHE Marine (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
OLIVIER Maylis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
OYONO Hestrie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
PELISSON Lena (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
NC
PERONET Laura (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
PERRIN Marine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
TREMEAUD Lucie (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-78
( + 30pts )
GERMAIN Amandine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
GONZALEZ Angelique (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 17pts )
CHOPPIN Camille (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 20pts )
SARLIN MAGNUS Victoire (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
7( + 10pts )
CHABOUT Lylia (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
7
NOLY Claudie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ANCOUSTURE Syntyche (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
NC
DUBAYLE Eugene (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC( + 10pts )
GHOUILA Afnen (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
LABARTHE Oceane (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
REVEL Emma (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
+78
( + 30pts )
CORIAN Anne Sophie (36, CVL )
USP JC POINCONNET
( + 20pts )
DORANGEVILLE Melanie (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 20pts )
SLIMANI Sarah (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
JAOUHARI Meissan (42, AURA )
JUDO PASSION BRIENNON
5( + 20pts )
REYDET Emma (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 10pts )
COULON Charlene (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7
GRINI Hana (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DESBUISSONS Erika (03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
NC
PETRELLI Aurelia (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
TICHY Gwendolyne (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-55
COINTOT Joan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
FARGIER Hugo (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 30pts )
COINTOT Noah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 40pts )
MENARD Matteo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
BOISSEAU Noah (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 17pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 20pts )
BELKHIRI Ismael (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 20pts )
CHATONNET Marius (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
BEAUFORT Nicolas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BERGER Tim (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
DEMOUSSIS Leo (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
NC
FALL Omar (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
GIRERD Corentin (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLET Alexandre (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
JOLY Baptiste (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEGER Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LORAIN Mathieu (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHETTO Alex (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MATMAT Wail (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
QUENIOUX Romain (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 7pts )
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SOUILLOT Loic (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 10pts )
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-60
( + 50pts )
ROSSI Jordan (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
( + 20pts )
NDONG Daouda (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 40pts )
HARENT Eddy (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 37pts )
MAUNET Nathan (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 20pts )
BROSSARD Elias (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5( + 20pts )
KUS Jemil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 20pts )
COMAS Esteban (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7( + 17pts )
ROSSI Dylan (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
CASADO Florian (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
DESBOIS Maxence (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GUEY Alexis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
JULIEN Samuel (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
LE BOUCHER Lucas (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
LESENS Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LLIDO Alexandre (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Paul (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MIQUEL Sacha (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
MONTANA Sandro (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC( + 10pts )
PERONA Joris (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
REGNAULT Benjamin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RUBEL PARPILLON Jules (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
RUBEL PARPILLON Louis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TARADE Lorenzo (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
TINLE Ambroise (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
VAL Antoine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-66
( + 20pts )
RINGUIN Matis (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 50pts )
BROSSET HECKEL Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 50pts )
BRIARD Kenny (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 60pts )
VAN DEN ABEELE Nicolas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 24pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5( + 20pts )
GAILLARD Julien (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
7( + 17pts )
MOTESCU Matthieu (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
MOURGUES Louis-Antoine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
ALVES Gauthier (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC
ANDANSON Leo (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
BARBIN Cyril (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
BATUT Gabriel (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BENDIB Mohamed-Jawad (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BILLON Theo (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLER Florentin (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CHALEARD Lilian (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
COUTIER Erwan (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
DE ROOVER Antoine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DESOUTTER Bastien (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC( + 30pts )
DUFOURT Tristan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ELHARRAR Enzo (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
EPALLE Louis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FRANCISCO Rafael (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GAGGIOLI Matteo (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
GHAZARYAN Eduard (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
HENRIETTE Kallan (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
KNEPPER Cyril (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
LANDEREAU Lucas (83, PACA )
KANO CLUB
NC
LANGLOIS Ugo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
LLIDO Jeremy (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
MIGNON Raphael (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
PIGACHE Mathieu (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC( + 17pts )
PREMEL Samuel (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 20pts )
PREVE Noe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
REYMOND Adrien (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SAVOT Paul (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
SORET Nelson (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
-73
( + 37pts )
LEBORGNE Brice (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
LEGER Lois (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
CAILLABA Theo (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 10pts )
LHOMME Francois (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
5( + 40pts )
WOJTAL Axel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 24pts )
ZOUBKO Daniyl (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
BOUILLE Vincent (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
7( + 30pts )
COLIN Simon (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BLAISA Fabio (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
BLANPIN Etienne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
CUSUMANO Thomas (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 20pts )
CUVELIER Anthony (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DA MOTA Jeremy (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC
DAVID Matthieu (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
HADJ Clement (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
LAFARGE Florian (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LANGUER Baptiste (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 17pts )
MADY Antonin (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
MANET Clement (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MARET Antoine (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MARY Maxence (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PERNATON Tom (71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
ROMANET Tom (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSAY Brice (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
RUFFIER Mateo (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 7pts )
SAGBO Mathis (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
SCHERER Clement (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
TCHABAEV Apti (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
NC( + 20pts )
TORITI Enzo (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
TRACLET Amaury (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
VIDAL Thibault (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
ZUCCA-TROUTAUD Paul (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-81
( + 30pts )
MARBOUTY Enzo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 40pts )
OLIVEIRA Remi (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 27pts )
HUTEAU Remy (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 50pts )
LANSMANT Antoine (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
5( + 20pts )
KHOUMA Alex (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
RIFI Ahmed (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 30pts )
EKABA -ITOUA Jurcis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 10pts )
GUEVORGUIAN Karapet (42, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU ROANNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ANTOINE Samuel (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
AUFEVRE Romain (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AYAD Exan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BENEDETTO Niels (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CLUZEL Valentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DEBRECZENI Jules (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
DUMAS Bastien (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DUPASQUIER Victor (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
EL KADRI Hamza (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
FOSTAN Josselin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
GUICHARD Adrien (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
JOIGNEAULT Armand (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
MAILLOT Adam (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
MONGELLAS Lenny (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
NAIL Edward (63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
NC
PAGET Nicolas (19, AQU )
JUDO C ARGENTACOIS
NC
PANECHOU Nicolas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
RICARD Lilian (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
NC
SIOKE-NOUVIAN Dylan (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-90
( + 20pts )
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 27pts )
PRUVOT Axel (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 17pts )
HAMAILI Kassim (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 30pts )
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 10pts )
BONNET Gwendal (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 20pts )
GOUJON Jules (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
EN NAILI Adam (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 20pts )
LONJOU Paul (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
AHMED BELKACEM Yassine (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
BEAUFORT Antoine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BENAMOUDA Sofiane (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BERTOLIN Loic (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
BIECHEL Leo (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
CHEVILLARD Allan (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
SENDI Bilel (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
VIEBAN Remi (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-100
( + 40pts )
RAHA Mathis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
HADJ Benjamin (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 20pts )
PRETET Loris (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 10pts )
REPIQUET Arthur (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
MAITRE Clement (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
5
TEILLOL Tony (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
+100
( + 20pts )
GLEJZER Alexandre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 7pts )
EZZINE Wissem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BELLET Jean Eric (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
BORDIN Julien (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
BOURTAL ZARAT Noa (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5( + 10pts )
REZZOUK Rayan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7
JANAUDY Maxence (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
7( + 10pts )
RONGIER Julien (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
DA CRUZ Esteban (03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
NC
METIVIER Lucas (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY