MONISTROL BUDO
18
Mars
2018

(AURA) 1/2 FINALE DU CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE JUNIORS 1 ERE DIVISION AURA

Épreuves


-44
( + 10pts )
VITURAT Lea (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
DEUTSCH Mae (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
ZANARTU HAYER Arely (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
4
CLAITTE Auriane (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
-48
( + 30pts )
CATHEBRAS Alice (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 20pts )
PARDON Mathilde (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
CONTINI Juliette (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
SEGUIER Manon (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GUERRIREM Fatine (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
6( + 10pts )
BOST Adelie (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7
CHARRON Ael (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7
TURPIN Laurie (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BELFETTAR Lina (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-52
( + 40pts )
PAURON Amandine (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
( + 20pts )
BARBARAS Audrey (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 7pts )
MARY LEBLANC Celie (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
( + 27pts )
VETTER Oceane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 17pts )
CHARLET Laura (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
6( + 20pts )
DESMARETS Gaelle (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 10pts )
RIBOULON Cloe (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
7( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ Manon (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
CHAUD Mylèna (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DEROUDILHE Julie (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
FONT Noemie (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
LOQUET Camille (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
PASSOT Lucie (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
PONSON Julie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
WARGNIER Lyse (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
-57
( + 24pts )
VELLOZZI Ophelie (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 40pts )
RAUZIER Fantine (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 47pts )
CALLAMAND Anaelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 37pts )
RONDEVAIR Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 17pts )
LAGACHE Lou (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
6( + 20pts )
PONCET Charlotte (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
7( + 17pts )
DUSSERT Laura (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
7( + 30pts )
FALGOUX Erine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CAMPOS Camille (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
CARIOT Leana (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC( + 17pts )
CARRON Carla (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 10pts )
CHARLES Ninon (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
CHOMEL Mariette (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
COULIBALY Lysa (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
NC( + 10pts )
DUCANCEL Chloe (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
DUVIVIER Marie Andrea (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 7pts )
FROMENT Thelma (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
GEORGET Morgane (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
GIRARD Melissa (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC( + 7pts )
JOUFFRE Hannae (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
LAURENCEAU Juliette (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
LEGER Benedicte (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LOCQUET Valentyne (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
PARET Margaux (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
PINOT Loice (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC( + 7pts )
ROSENBERG Lola (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
SECOND Sarah (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
VAQUER Lucille (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
VARIGAULT Coline (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
-63
( + 34pts )
MOYEN Servane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
SADRIN Clara (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
( + 24pts )
GERMAIN Marine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 27pts )
PINTO Maureen (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
5( + 20pts )
CHEVALLIER Alizee (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
6( + 30pts )
JACQUET Marie (06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
7( + 10pts )
HAYTA Lucie (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
MLYNARSKI Emma (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
ABOUDOU Najira (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
BERT Ombelyne (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
BOUTEILLE Ingrid (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 20pts )
CALVET DROUELLE Marine (93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
NC
CAPELLE Charlotte (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
DUCLAUX Clemence (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
HAUDRECHY Maelle (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
MORDON Camille (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
MOREL Audrey (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
ODDOU Lisa (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
POCHOT Oceane (69, AURA )
A.S.V.E.L. JUDO
NC
POUJOL Clelia (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
PREVITALI Coline (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
-70
( + 20pts )
JARROT Lucie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
MVONDO Charlotte (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 30pts )
ACHOUN Aurelie (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
( + 27pts )
CHOUABE Marie (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
5( + 20pts )
VILARDO Lea (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
6( + 10pts )
CARNEIRO Cloe (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CORTES Noemy (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7( + 10pts )
PETRELLI Aurelia (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
CHAPOT Alexandrine (03, AURA )
A.S.JUDO COMMENTRYENNE
NC
GAS Perrine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
LEROUGE Charlotte (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
PAILLASSON Lucie (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
-78
( + 30pts )
HAMDI Asma (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 30pts )
NGOSSO SILO Karrie (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
GERMAIN Amandine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
OBLIN Oceane (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
5
TOURNIER Laura (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
6
JAOUHARI Meissan (42, AURA )
JUDO PASSION BRIENNON
7
DECROSSSAC Eva (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
7
SOETAERT Sigrid (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FARAVONI Manon (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
GARCIA Sophie (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
+78
( + 40pts )
DA SILVA Manon (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 20pts )
CARLIER Chloe (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
FERREIRA Fiona (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5
CHAMPAGNEUX Marie (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
5( + 10pts )
DURAND Aurelie (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
LEZERE Louise (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
-55
( + 30pts )
BENABDESLAM Kayss (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
( + 20pts )
LE BOUCHER Lucas (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
( + 30pts )
COINTOT Joan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
JANODY Maxime (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
BROSSARD Elias (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
6( + 20pts )
MONTANA Sandro (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 17pts )
BERNABE Maxens (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
LE BOT Leo (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
BUTTIN Florent (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GAUTHIER Jimmy (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
GIRERD Corentin (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
MARTIN Leo (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
SIDER Loic (DA, AURA )
DOJO DES COLLINES
NC
SRINIVASSANE Naveen (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
NC
TCHELIDZE Zaza (42, AURA )
J.C.DE LA LOIRE
-60
( + 27pts )
CONTE Clement (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
( + 24pts )
EINAUDI Anthony (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 24pts )
BION Victor (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
( + 27pts )
GOUJON Matis (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
5( + 10pts )
AZEMA Alexis (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
6( + 7pts )
BOISSEAU Camille (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 20pts )
MANHES Maxime (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 27pts )
STEYNER Alexandre (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
BILLAUD Martin (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
CAIRE Florent (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
DELESTRE Clement (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
DESBOIS Maxence (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
DHAINAUT Corentin (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC( + 7pts )
GRIFFOND-BOITIER Leon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MOISAN Dylan (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ Nicolas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
TAMBOURIN Noe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
TEYSSIER Ugo (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
TIXIER Theophile (69, AURA )
MJC TASSIN DEMI LUNE
NC( + 10pts )
VERGNON Louis-Hugo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-66
( + 50pts )
CAZORLA Orlando (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 34pts )
DEZETTER Michel (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEGER Lois (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
PICCOLO Florian (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
ROUSTAN Maxence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
6( + 20pts )
BELKADI ZOUBIR Ilyes (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7( + 30pts )
CHANFRAY Leo (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
7( + 17pts )
CHEVALIER Hugo (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BENAZZOUZ Ahmed (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
DOUCET Alexandre (42, AURA )
JUDO PASSION BRIENNON
NC
DREULETTE Thibault (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
DRUGEON Mayeul (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ELHARRAR Enzo (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC( + 7pts )
GIVRE Jordy (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
GRIRANE Ilies (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GUERRIREM Abdel Akim (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
GURNAUD Nathan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HIMBER Eli (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 7pts )
ITEPRAT Mathias (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
LABORDE Lenaic (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
MAGNE Valentin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MANDA ABEGA Thays (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
MICHEL Maxime (03, AURA )
J.C. MOULINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MIKAELIAN Alexis (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
MOTESCU Matthieu (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NOEL Quentin (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
NOGUET Romain (63, AURA )
J.C.RIOMOIS
NC
PICHOUD Cedric (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PREMEL Maxime (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
PREVE Noe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ROUSSET Alexandre (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
SAUTAREL Victor (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
-73
( + 27pts )
DAOUD GHRIB Abderahmane (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 40pts )
ISNARD Roch (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 40pts )
COLIN Simon (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
( + 40pts )
GEOFFRAY Alexandre (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5( + 30pts )
COUDERT Mateo (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
6( + 20pts )
BISACCIA Sam (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE L ONDAINE
7( + 20pts )
DARRAS Abel (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 24pts )
GIORDANO Quentin (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
NC
BERNARD Bastien (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
NC
BONNEVIALLE Leo (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
BUSELLI Gregory (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHAVANELLE Romain (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
DRAME Michael (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
DUCLOS Baptiste (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
DUTRON Cenzo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
ELIO Malvin (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
HUTEAU Remy (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
JARDON Quentin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
JAS Irvine (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
JOULIET Mathis (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
LASAL Valentin (73, AURA )
CUSY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOREL Ivan (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
MOSIO Maxime (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MUZEMBA Jonathan (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
PIETROSINO Johann (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PONCET Nans (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
RAMBAUD RAFFINET Kelian (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SCOTTI Bastien (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
THORE Bruno (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
VERMOT DESROCHES Raphael (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC( + 20pts )
VIDAL Thibault (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-81
( + 30pts )
LOIODICE Nicolas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUMAS Bastien (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 17pts )
GIBELIN Tom (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 30pts )
MERABET Yacob (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
5( + 20pts )
KOEHLER Alexandre (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
6( + 17pts )
HAULET Axel (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
LUNEL Loris (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 10pts )
SAIDANI Rayan Fares (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB SOLAURE JOMAYERE
NC
ABDELHAC Adnam (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BOURDONNEC Renaud (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
NC( + 10pts )
CALARD Kevin (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMIOT CLERC Antoine (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
COCOLON Tanguy (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
COL Benjamin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DOLEAC Alix (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
EBIO NGANGWENE Leader (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
EPALLE Yannis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GERVY Victor (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
NABONNAND Sylvain (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
OUCHIKH Walid (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
ZABOUBI Mohamed-Amine (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-90
( + 20pts )
GLEJZER Nicolas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
BOUBOUNE Samuel (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
ROBERT Arnaud (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
( + 37pts )
SAPARBAEV Khamzat (42, AURA )
J.C.DE LA LOIRE
5( + 20pts )
PAZMANDY Baptiste (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
6( + 10pts )
WILLEMIN Jocelain (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
GIORDANO Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7( + 7pts )
TURKYILMAZ Ramazan (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BELLET Jean Eric (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BOUCHKARA Khamis (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
JOIGNEAULT Gabriel (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
JUGAND Theo (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
MAITRE Clement (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
SAINTY Louhan (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
SCHIOCHET Leo (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
-100
( + 30pts )
KOPA Ephreme (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 20pts )
BATAURE Maman Moustapha (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
COURT Aymeric (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
GLEJZER Alexandre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
BENAISSA Ilian (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
6
CAMUS Quentin (DA, AURA )
CLUB JUDO MJC PRIVAS
7
POH BAKOLA Axell Darlan (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
7
TCHIBAMBELELA Yohann (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
LAMARSALLE Antoine (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
+100
( + 20pts )
EZZINE Wissem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
LAID Noury (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 10pts )
JUANICO Thomas (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Axel (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
5
LOUIS Pierrick (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
5
VANET Romain (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS