MONISTROL BUDO
02
Février
2019

(AURA) DEMI FINALE JUNIORS 1° DIV 2019

Épreuves


-44
( + 37pts )
DESCHAMPS Anouk (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 20pts )
LAGARDE Lilah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
BECERRO Lola (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
4
CHAILLOT Axelle (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
CLAITTE Auriane (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
-48
( + 30pts )
PARDON Mathilde (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
CATHEBRAS Alice (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 20pts )
CATHEBRAS Judith (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
OTTEMER Zoe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5( + 10pts )
COUDRAY Chloe (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
5( + 10pts )
FAUGIER Laurie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
AGGOUNE Sirine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CHARRON Ael (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
-52
( + 20pts )
GONZALEZ Leonie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
( + 17pts )
RIBOULON Cloe (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
CARRON Carla (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
VETTER Oceane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 20pts )
DESMARETS Gaelle (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 10pts )
GUERRIREM Fatine (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
7( + 10pts )
TOURAINE Caroline (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
TURPIN Laurie (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DAGNAC Clara (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
DEROUDILHE Julie (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
DI BENEDETTO Ambre (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
LIBOUREL Valentine (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
PAYS Laetitia (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
SALOVIC Lora (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
VIGER Jamy (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
-57
( + 37pts )
PINSAT Emilie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
( + 30pts )
RAUZIER Fantine (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
CALLAMAND Anaelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PONCET Charlotte (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
5( + 30pts )
FROMENT Thelma (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 17pts )
RONDEVAIR Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
FALGOUX Erine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7( + 20pts )
REICHMUTH Camille (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
AMANIOU Judith (33, AQU )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
NC( + 10pts )
CALVET Elodie (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
CARIOT Leana (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
DARBELET Danahe (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DUVIVIER Marie Andrea (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GEORGET Morgane (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
GUILLAUME Clara (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
KATIC Ena (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
LAPLACE Eloise (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
ROSENBERG Lola (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
TOME Agnes (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
-63
( + 30pts )
COULIBALY Lysa (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
( + 20pts )
SANTELIA Alexia (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHEVALLIER Alizee (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
( + 30pts )
MLYNARSKI Emma (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 20pts )
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
5( + 20pts )
MONFERRAN - BASTIEN Leane (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7( + 10pts )
HAUDRECHY Maelle (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
PRUVOST Laurine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CAPELLE Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CORTES Noemy (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
DE ARAUJO Sarah (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 10pts )
DULUYE Clara (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GAY Alexina (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
GIROUD Alexie (38, AURA )
FROGES JUDO
-70
( + 17pts )
ACHOUN Aurelie (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
( + 10pts )
VERNEY Lucie (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
( + 20pts )
DE LUCA Marine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 20pts )
OLIVIER Maylis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 20pts )
CALVET DROUELLE Marine (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
5( + 20pts )
DIOP Alicia (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7( + 10pts )
GUYONNET Raphaelle (63, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO 63
7
MONTIBERT Lois Laine (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
AUCLAIR Elisa (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
BOURGAT Anais (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
DE BONI Clady (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
DURAND Aurelie (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GARNIER Marion (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
MEKADEM Ines (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
PELISSON Lena (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
-78
( + 10pts )
GERMAIN Amandine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 40pts )
NGELEBEYA Liz (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
CHABOUT Lylia (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
( + 17pts )
SOETAERT Sigrid (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
GARCIA Sophie (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
JAOUHARI Meissan (42, AURA )
JUDO PASSION BRIENNON
7
MISTRAL Cloe (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
+78
ARNAUD Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
HEMON Oceane (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
COULON Charlene (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-55
( + 30pts )
KUS Jemil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
SOLANES Antoine (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 30pts )
BENABDESLAM Kayss (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
( + 40pts )
DELMAS Theo (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LE BOUCHER Lucas (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MONTANA Sandro (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
COINTOT Joan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
COMAS Esteban (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
AKAEV Ismail (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
ANDREO Mathys (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DESOUTTER Bastien (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
EPALLE Louis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
JANODY Maxime (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MATMAT Wail (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
PERRIER Baptiste (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SRINIVASSANE Naveen (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
-60
( + 38pts )
SIMONET Hugo (33, AQU )
JUDO SUD GIRONDE
( + 30pts )
BILLON Theo (DA, AURA )
LE ZEN NYONS
( + 37pts )
GOUJON Matis (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
( + 27pts )
GOUSSET Lukas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
BERNIAUD Yvan (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
5( + 30pts )
BROSSARD Elias (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7( + 10pts )
EESES Brice (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
PERONA Joris (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
BENDIB Mohamed-Jawad (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BERNABE Maxens (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
BOYER Quentin (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
BRAUDEAU Antoine (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
CABOCHE Alexis (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
CHAUDEY Remi (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB SOLAURE JOMAYERE
NC
COMACLE Jeremy (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
DUPUY Bastien (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GRELAUD Cyprien (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
NC
GUEY Alexis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
JULIEN Samuel (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MAGAUD Joris (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 10pts )
MANHES Maxime (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MAULET Maxence (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 7pts )
TAMBOURIN Noe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-66
( + 10pts )
ROUSTAN Maxence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
BROSSET HECKEL Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 17pts )
DEZETTER Michel (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 37pts )
DUMOULIN Tidiane (33, AQU )
JUDO SUD GIRONDE
5( + 30pts )
PICCOLO Florian (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 17pts )
VARENNES Maxime (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
PIGACHE Mathieu (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
7( + 10pts )
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BAZAILLE Enzo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
CUVELIER Anthony (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DE ROOVER Antoine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LABORDE Lenaic (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
LAURIER Baptiste (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC( + 10pts )
LEVACHER Louis (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
MANET Clement (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 7pts )
MOTESCU Matthieu (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
POCHAT BARON Bastien (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 10pts )
PREVE Noe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SAUTAREL Victor (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
TOME Samuel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE MEZEL JUDO
-73
( + 40pts )
MARBOUTY Enzo (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
( + 17pts )
MOSIO Maxime (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
TORITI Enzo (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 30pts )
TSIGROSHVILI Levani (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
5( + 17pts )
LEBORGNE Brice (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
5( + 30pts )
MANCINI Axel (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7
COLIN Simon (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
7( + 10pts )
ROUX Alexis (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 10pts )
BENAZZOUZ Ahmed (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BISACCIA Sam (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE L ONDAINE
NC
BOSSY Alexis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
DAURAT Nicolas (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC( + 10pts )
EKABA -ITOUA Jurcis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GIGLI Raphael (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
MADY Antonin (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARY Maxence (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MICHEL Maxime (03, AURA )
J.C. MOULINOIS
NC
MIKAELIAN Tom (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
NOYGUES Xavier (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
ODDOU Mathieu (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
SCARANTINO Theo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-81
( + 10pts )
DUMAS Bastien (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
DUTRIEVOZ Gabin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 37pts )
DAOUD GHRIB Abderahmane (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 37pts )
MONGELLAS Lenny (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ANTOINE Samuel (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5( + 20pts )
SAIDANI Rayan Fares (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB SOLAURE JOMAYERE
7( + 17pts )
GEOFFRAY Alexandre (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 20pts )
GUEVORGUIAN Karapet (42, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU ROANNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
BAILLARD Tom (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BERNARD Bastien (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
NC
COL Benjamin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DARRAS Abel (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DONNAT Bastien (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
DUBOIS Vincent (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
EN NAILI Adam (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FERNANDEZ Daniel (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
GOUTALAND Paul (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
HUTEAU Remy (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
JEAN Joshua (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
NC
LUNEL Loris (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PAGLIOCCA Lilian (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC( + 10pts )
SALACROUP Leo (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 10pts )
SIOKE-NOUVIAN Dylan (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
SUCHAIL Tom Corto (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
VINCENT Antoine (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 10pts )
ZABOUBI Mohamed-Amine (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-90
( + 37pts )
DA ROS Luc (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
( + 10pts )
SAPARBAEV Khamzat (42, AURA )
J.C.DE LA LOIRE
( + 30pts )
ERCHOUK Kaiss (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
( + 30pts )
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 10pts )
AMOKRANE Mehdi Areslane (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
PAZMANDY Baptiste (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7( + 10pts )
BOUGHLIMA Malick (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7( + 20pts )
TCHIBAMBELELA Yohann (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
BAMBA Nathan (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
BEAUFORT Antoine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
FAIDI Yanis (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
GIMENEZ Thomas (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
HAFSI Ali (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
MAGNIN Thomas (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
MAITRE Clement (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
PALISSE Paul (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
SELLE Victorin (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SENDI Bilel (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
-100
( + 40pts )
GLEJZER Alexandre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
PRETET Loris (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BENAISSA Ilian (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
4
LAMARSALLE Antoine (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
+100
( + 10pts )
EZZINE Wissem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
VANET Romain (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
BOUDRAA Adam (33, AQU )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE