MONISTROL BUDO
22
Octobre
2022

(AURA) TOURNOI EXCELLENCE JUNIORS CLERMONT FERRAND CHALLLENGE PIERRE MENAND 2022

Épreuves


-44
( + 24pts )
BELLANCE Loryn (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 20pts )
MAIRE Lilou (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
( + 10pts )
GUILLEMOT Albane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
4
MARCO Marilou (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
-48
( + 27pts )
GHERAIBIA Yliana (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
ANNIS Morgane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 27pts )
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 20pts )
VARIGAULT Juliette (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 20pts )
BARTHIE Elina (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 10pts )
DESFARGES Manon (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 20pts )
FANTIN Emma (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
7( + 20pts )
MERMET Clara (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
CHARRON Arwen (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DIEUDONNE Melissa (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
EL HAMDAOUI Marowa (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
FRUCHET Juliette (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
LECLERC Ambre (13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
NC
MAZENOD Ines (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
NEYRAVAL VIEIRA Elea (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
PICARD Candice (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
ROUVEURE Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
-52
( + 44pts )
LANDRY Julia (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 20pts )
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 47pts )
MELLOUANI Meriem (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
TESSIER Jeanne (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 27pts )
GOUARD Chloe (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
MOULIN Emma (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
7
BOSCH Laura (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 17pts )
PELLETIER Lisa (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BLANCHON Elodie (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
CAPPELLO--JOLY Hanae (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHARLES Sahina Diane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
COELHO FERREIRA Nourimane (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 7pts )
CROUZET Charlotte (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DOWLING Romy (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
HAMEL Juliette (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
HERON Thais (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC( + 17pts )
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LECERF Lilou (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
MANZANERO RUIZ Maria
(ESP)
NC
PERRAY Amelie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
PLA Norah (33, AQU )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
NC
SAGHI Senia (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 17pts )
TROUVE Lorine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
VIDON BUTHION Lola (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
-57
( + 47pts )
MELIS Emma (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 31pts )
CHAILLOU Lie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 41pts )
BERTHET Lola (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 37pts )
GUERRE Salome (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 31pts )
BERTINO Eline (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 24pts )
MICHAUD Manon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 34pts )
GRIMONT Heloise (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7( + 27pts )
HEBERT Nolwenn (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
BEN HAMIDI Lina (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC( + 20pts )
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
BOS Lola (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BRABANT Katia (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CAMUZET Lise (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
COSSON Ilona (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 14pts )
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 14pts )
FALICON GENDREAU Clothilde (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
FARENC Maelle (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
GUES Emna (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
JOURNOT Madison (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
LAIGUILLON-FERNANDES Emma (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
LAKEHAL Assia (13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
NC
LE DENMAT Lou-Ann (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
MACADRE Justine (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
PINCHOT Maissane (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
PIRES Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC( + 10pts )
POTHIN Nohra (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
RASOANAIVO Irinah (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ROUTAULT Thais (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC( + 7pts )
SABA Meline (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
THIEFFENAT Thea (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
UBEDA Karen (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
VAILLANT Clara (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
VIALLON Lucile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
VIDAL Charlotte (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
NC
VIEIRA Nikita (93, IDF )
EJ93
-63
( + 40pts )
SIOUANE Lena Katia (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 27pts )
ZIHRI Maillys (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 37pts )
BONITO Carla (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 30pts )
FALGON Julie (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 30pts )
DANDO Emilie (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 40pts )
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 24pts )
CASTEIGBOU Eloise (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
7( + 27pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC( + 10pts )
ANFAF Sabrina (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
CABANEL Alicia (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CABARET Naomi (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DUSSOULIER Jeanne (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
GASTALDI Oceane (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
GASTON Vinciane (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GRASSIN Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
GRILLON Oceane (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 7pts )
IBOUROI Rakina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
MANETTI Lilia (83, PACA )
JC SOLLIESIEN
NC
MARTINEZ Emma (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MOREAU Mathilde (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
MORISSET Cassandre (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 10pts )
OKOBE Aude Axelle (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 10pts )
POURCEL Ambre (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 17pts )
VALLA Elodie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VARGAS Tania (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
-70
( + 34pts )
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 27pts )
PAUL Noa (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 17pts )
DESANGLE Marie (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 31pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 20pts )
BARATO Perrine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 17pts )
CHABAL Mathilde (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7( + 20pts )
BOSATELLI Charlotte (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
7
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BOURDON Sara (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
CATARINO Jade (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CHAKIBOU Eniola (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DIOP Alicia (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
HURST Gabrielle (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LABAT Julie (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LAMBERT Justine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LEPETIT Anais (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
MONFREUX Marie (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
PALPANT Vanessa (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 7pts )
SAKAN Angelina (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
THIERRY Anne Celestine (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
-78
( + 34pts )
BOUVIER Ilana (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 30pts )
MAZZARINO Lila (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 17pts )
RUBIANO Morgane (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 27pts )
SIDIBE Marthe (13, PACA )
JUDO GUIDE 13
5( + 20pts )
BILLET Anaelle (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 14pts )
LANSKIN Thais (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7( + 7pts )
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
7( + 7pts )
SAUGRAIN Maeva (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
ANGOT Maelle (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 10pts )
BENOIT Camille (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DJOUDI Maissa (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
ESTRIPEAU Maelly (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HARMANGE Celya (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
KHEDAOUI Celia (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MORILLON Lou (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
+78
( + 37pts )
LANG Bintibe (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 27pts )
SABHI Omayma (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 7pts )
MADI Arwa Ambre (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 10pts )
VOUTEY Lea (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
KHAIF Nora (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
5
PASCALE Pauline (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
-55
( + 37pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
( + 24pts )
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 37pts )
COINTOT Noah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 37pts )
MARTEAU Quentin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
BORDEREAUX Arthur (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 20pts )
BOUVET Alban (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
7( + 17pts )
GRIRANE Ismael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 20pts )
ROBULET Dimitrii (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 17pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BATARD Nadji (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 10pts )
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
FERON Enzo (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
GARRET Erwan (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
GUILLET Alexandre (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
GUILLON Milan (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 17pts )
HERBIN Lucas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
JOURDAN Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
LAAFOU Souleyk (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
LINDER Mathias (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
LUTON Theo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 17pts )
PARRA Samuel (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
ROPARS Milo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
TERNIER Roman (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
VERPILLAT Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
-60
( + 47pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 37pts )
ADRIANO Raphael (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 41pts )
DOLS Thomas (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 44pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 27pts )
DUPUIS Fathi (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 50pts )
EBERHARDT Pierre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 30pts )
BALADE Marvin (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
7( + 30pts )
MAGNE Louis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
ADAM Esteban (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
ALLA Imran (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
ARTIS Remi (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
BAILLIF Ethan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BEN MERAD AFONSO Ianis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 30pts )
BENISID Yanis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BERNIER Gabriel (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 7pts )
BLIRANDO Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 17pts )
BOILET Clement (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
BOURDONCLE Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
BOUZALMAT Ilies (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC
CALATAYUD Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC
CHADELAUD Adrien (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
DAUGAREIL Robin (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC( + 27pts )
DEFRENAIX Victor (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC( + 20pts )
DEHAND Yan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
DEKHINAT Yanis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DORLAC Thomas (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
DOS REIS Louis (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DUMONT Theo (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DUPORGE Corentin (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC
ESTEVE Raphael (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
ETEME Winston David (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 7pts )
ETOUISNI Faissal (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
FONTAN Mathis (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
GERARD Aelian (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GOUBY Mathieu (03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
NC
GUEYFIER Iban (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLARD Anatole (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
NC( + 7pts )
HARADA MOLL Sey (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
HERBIN Clement (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 17pts )
HERVIER Hugo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
IBANEZ Noah (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC( + 27pts )
KACY Franck Olivier (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
KUBIEC Victor (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 10pts )
LEPRIZE Mathias (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
LOUETTE Syuma (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC( + 20pts )
MAKHTOUFI Marwan (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
MAZENOD Jordan (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
MOLLARD Johan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
MONTY Ethan (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 7pts )
MULLER Valentin (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
PONCET Dorian (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC( + 10pts )
POUCHAIN Nathan (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
RAVOT Hugo (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
REBEYROL Matheo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 7pts )
SAUVAGE Gabriel (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
SCHAERER Leo (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
VIALE Keryan (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
VILLENAVE Maxime (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
-66
( + 47pts )
BOULEMTAFES Dayyan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 47pts )
DULONGCOURTY Pierre (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 44pts )
KHIRI Abdsalem (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
( + 47pts )
POYARD Matteo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 34pts )
GERAULT Kevin (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 44pts )
ROUSSEL Mathis (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 34pts )
BLANLOEIL Ludwig (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 30pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
ALKIHAL Amine (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
APTSIAURI Beka (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
ARNAUD Dorian (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC( + 10pts )
BALLA Ethan (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BARBEZANGE Axel (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BATUT Gabriel (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BENTEGGAR Mohamed (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
BERTEAU DUPLAN Yohan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOUDOU Lucas (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BRANGER Stan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 37pts )
BULIGA David (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
CHAMPAGNE Serguei (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 27pts )
CHANSSEAUME Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
CHARLOTTE Mateo Nicolas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
COLIN Tristan (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 17pts )
COUDERT Noa (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
DIDOUH Ashraf (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
DNEDNIA Moujab (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DUCHAMP Hugo (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
FRANCESCHI Zian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
GADEN Noah (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
GADOIS Yonis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
GENDRON Nolan (86, AQU )
ASVM
NC
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GOUNTCHEV Paul (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 10pts )
HADIDA Romain (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HERIN Tom (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
HIESSE Dorian (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
IBIZA Clement (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
IZAMBARD Lucas (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
JALTA Kevyn (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
JULIARD Valentin (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
NC
LEBISSONNAIS Noa (03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
NC
LEFEBVRE Camille (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
MAROUDI Mehdi (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MASSOL Marco (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
MICHELLAND Adrien (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
MOHEDANO Axel (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
NOEL Kylian (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC( + 20pts )
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
OUAZZINE ANDRE Moand (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 14pts )
PETITE Maximilien (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PICHON Hugo (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 40pts )
PIDANCIER Baptiste (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PINGET Enzo (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
NC( + 10pts )
PORTRON Mathis (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
POTOROCHENKO Yevhenii (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
PROSPER Roderic (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
PUECH Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
QUEDEC Titouan (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 24pts )
RAKOTONANAHARY Killian (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
RAYE Dorian (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
REGNIER Jules (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
RICCI Gabriel (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 17pts )
ROCAMORA Anthony (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 17pts )
RONDEAU Arthur (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC( + 7pts )
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 17pts )
SIMON Nicolas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
SOUSSI Farece (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 7pts )
TABET Mohammed (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 7pts )
TIZOT Milo (DA, AURA )
JUDO OLYMPIQUE DONZEROIS
NC( + 7pts )
VOCINO Vincent (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
-73
( + 44pts )
LEONTOAE Gregore (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 40pts )
PREVE Eliot (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 34pts )
BAMANA-KIBITI Marven (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 37pts )
BEBEY Lionel (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 41pts )
LEDIEU Noah (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
5( + 41pts )
SENTENAC Oihan (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
7( + 30pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
7( + 34pts )
HUBERT Amory (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ABDUL RAZAK Jad (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 17pts )
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
BEC Titouan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BELKALAI BOUCEKKINE Rayan Eddine (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC( + 24pts )
BELKHIRI Ismael (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BERTEAU Antoine (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 7pts )
BEUSTE Matis (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 17pts )
BOUNGO Melvinn (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 7pts )
BRIOU Leo (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 20pts )
CAMPARGUE Dorian (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC
COLLIN Mathis (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
DE ARAUJO Lucas (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 20pts )
DEBARNOT Alexis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DEMOULINS Mathis (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
DESARNAUD LABATUT Vincent (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 20pts )
DJOUNAGOV Rakhim (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 7pts )
ELAIDAOUI-SIERRA Adam (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 7pts )
GAUME Garris (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC( + 10pts )
GIANINNI Nathan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
HENNY Romeo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
JULIEN Victor (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
KADA ALI Toufik (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
LACLIE Alexandre (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LE MOING Lukas (17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
NC( + 10pts )
LEDIEU Theo (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC( + 20pts )
LEMPEREUR Loic (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
LETELLIER Victor (86, AQU )
ASVM
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHESE Mathis (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
MOHAMED Amram (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MOUTARDE Sebastien (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 30pts )
MUTEBA Leon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
NEGRO Loic (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
PADOLUS Leo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
PANECHOU Nicolas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
PIN Tanguy (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC( + 7pts )
POTARD Bryan (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC
PRISO NDOUMBE Darwin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
PRIVAT Paul (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
REYNIER Arthur (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
SUTER Jannik
SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
SUZON Clayron (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
TALY Nathan (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
TINLE Ambroise (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
TORTORA Enzo (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
TROMBETTA Aurelien (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
VATINEL-GAUTIER Pierre (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
VIELLEPEAU Axel (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
VOLLE Alexandre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 7pts )
WIECKOWSKI Ilian (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
-81
( + 50pts )
RAUD Tristan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
( + 37pts )
GUENERIE Aurele (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
( + 37pts )
CHERAITIA Abdessalam (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
( + 34pts )
PAPY Pierre (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
5( + 44pts )
CASTAN Pierre (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
5( + 27pts )
DE LABOURET Marius (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 20pts )
DURAND Anthony (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 20pts )
SALAH Medhi (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ABADO-LAFLAQUIERE Mael (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
ABERBRI Elias (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
BAKRADZE Saba (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CERMINARA Liandro (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHANELIERE Romain (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC( + 30pts )
CHERIF Mohamed Isak (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
CRESSONNIER Nathanael (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DAIZE Malo (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
DEBENEST Mael (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 24pts )
DELABIE Etan (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC( + 7pts )
DELORD Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
DRIOUCH Mosslim (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
ETANGSALE Ilhan (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 17pts )
FIALKIN-MARTINEZ Titouan (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
FLEURY Kemi (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
GERAULT Pierick (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUERRY Mathis (17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
NC( + 7pts )
HAFSAOUI Kais (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MAISURADZE Wache (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
MAKRI Amin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MAMERI Djahid (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
MAURY Nathan (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
MOKHTARI Ousir (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MONFREUX Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC( + 17pts )
MOREL Antoine (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
MURE Matthieu (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
NAPOL Nicolas (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
NEBTI Mohamed (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 7pts )
RAMSIN Karl (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
SATTI Victor (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 17pts )
VALERO Lucas (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
VILLANOVA Flavio (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-90
( + 20pts )
DEMAR Mathieu (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
SIMON Nolan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 27pts )
CUREAU Baptiste (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 27pts )
SEBA Nathan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 17pts )
KABRAN Kelian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 17pts )
POLO Elias (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
7( + 10pts )
HAMDAOUI Ahmed-Adam (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 10pts )
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BLANVILLAIN Carol (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
CROSETTO Gabriel (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
MERCIER Tom (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
PICAMAL Antony (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
TABET Ishak (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
VERRANDO Baptiste (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
-100
( + 30pts )
CAPLET Florian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 17pts )
LUTZ Hugo (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 20pts )
BELFKIH Samir (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 17pts )
JENNER Benjamin (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 7pts )
FILLON--GONZALEZ Oscar (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 7pts )
SATHIYAKUMAR Shailan (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
7
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
7( + 10pts )
HAKKAS Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
DEPALLENS Mael (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
+100
( + 27pts )
SALAH Amine (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 17pts )
MESSAOUDI Youssef (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 27pts )
JULIARD Valentin (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
( + 14pts )
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
AZZOUN Reda (DA, AURA )
JUDO OLYMPIQUE DONZEROIS
5( + 7pts )
JANAUDY Maxence (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
7( + 10pts )
FITOURI Yassine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
KHARKOUCH Lahcen (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
GUEYE Mael (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE