MONISTROL BUDO
01
Juin
2019

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADET 2EME DIVISION

Épreuves


-44
( + 50pts )
DIEUDONNE Melissa (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
( + 30pts )
MASSEAUX Ingrid (97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
( + 20pts )
PINAY Morgane (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 27pts )
SICCARDI Mathilde (83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
5( + 10pts )
BONETTO Marion (34, OCC )
JUDO CASTRIOTE
5( + 7pts )
DUQUENNOY Lili (62, HDF )
C LOISIRS LAGRANGE - WINGLES
5( + 20pts )
FAURIE DALVAI Nine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
GUERIN Oceane (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
BALSEMIN Cassandra (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERNOT Ines (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
CUBAT Oceane (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
FOUQUET Alicia (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
HIEULE Zoe (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB AY
NC
MEZZAFONTE Amandine (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
PFLUGHAUPT Jenifer (78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
NC
SAUVAUD Capucine (33, AQU )
C A M DE BORDEAUX
NC
SOPRANSI Maelle (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB THOUARCE
NC
TABCHICHE Sarah (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-48
( + 30pts )
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
GRASSER Alyssa (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
( + 20pts )
FERRER Carla (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
( + 17pts )
GOUBET Cassidy (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
5( + 27pts )
AGGOUNE Sirine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 20pts )
CARASSOU Emma (91, IDF )
J.C.DE LIMOURS
5( + 20pts )
LE NOE Victoria (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 37pts )
MONACER Dihia (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 30pts )
AIDROUS Kahina (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC( + 10pts )
AUDINEAU Jade (86, AQU )
BUXEROLLES JUDO
NC
AVISSE CHARLES Elena (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
BAILLY Ambre (25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BERTHE Marie (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
BONNAND Eileen (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
BORSATO Clara (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
BRACHET Fiona (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
BRUDER Flavie (64, AQU )
A.M. MOURENXOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BULOT Clara (80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
NC
CAILLE Enaelle (44, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO HAYONNAIS
NC
DAMPERON Tiphaine (59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
NC( + 20pts )
DE GOER Clelia (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
DEVIERS Melody (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
EL AASRI Yasmine (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
FAUQUE Marie (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC
FOUQUET Alexia (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
GELCI Lisa (62, HDF )
JC BULLYGEOIS
NC
GIACOMELLI Carla (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC( + 10pts )
JOLY Clemence (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
KIPANDA TULEKI Rebecca Levo (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
KOUIDRI Clementine (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
LABROUSSE Satine (30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LEMIERE Claire (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MAGNANT Oceane (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 20pts )
MANANTSARA Mialy (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
MARTIN Anais (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
MEMBRE Flavie (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
MOULKRALOUA Ahlem (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
PANETIER Lise Ange (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 10pts )
PEULTIER Noemie (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
PIERRE Sarah (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
POURIEL Laurie (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
RAUD Nolwenn (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 30pts )
REBOURS Axelle (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
ROBERT Melyne (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB JAUNAY CLAN
NC( + 10pts )
ROSSIGNOL Cleo (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SALLE Diane (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SOUHAITE Jeanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
THILLAY Charlene (77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC
TOUZAIN Romane (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 10pts )
TOUZEAU Justine (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VILLEDIEU
NC
VALIBOUZE Jade (68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZANEL Sibylle (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
-52
( + 70pts )
POVIA Davina (97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
MEUNIER Marine (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 40pts )
DELPLANQUE Oceane (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
( + 40pts )
SEIGNEURIN Loane (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5( + 7pts )
BASTERREIX Margaux (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5( + 40pts )
BRECHAIRE Margaux (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
5( + 30pts )
GAUTAUX Manon (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
5( + 17pts )
SALOMON Marie (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
ALEGRE Aurelie (84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
NC( + 30pts )
AMALBERT Romane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 17pts )
BACH Loise (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC( + 10pts )
BAMBA Flore (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUCHAMP Iliona (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERANGER Coralie (40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
NC
BOISSINOT Sarah (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
BOURTOURAULT Anouk (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC( + 10pts )
CAMPESTRINI Laetitia (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
NC
CHABELLARD Camille (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 30pts )
CHABOT Nelsy (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 20pts )
CHAMMOUGON Shaina (97, GUA )
ISHIDO
NC
CHARLOUP Jeanne (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 7pts )
CHARPENTIER Chloe (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC( + 40pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Annabelle (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
COUDRAY Chloe (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DAMEROSE Emma (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DANON Miya (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
DE LUCA Manon (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
FACHAN Valentine (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
NC
FAUQUE Elsa (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC( + 10pts )
FENEANT Auriane (86, AQU )
BUXEROLLES JUDO
NC
FLETY Marine (70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
NC
GAUDARD Cylia (13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
GEMIN Elise (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
NC( + 10pts )
GILLY Mareva (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC( + 17pts )
GIRARD Klelya (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
GIRARD Lisa (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC( + 10pts )
GONZALEZ Raquel (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC
GORIN Noemie (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
GUEST Evane (53, PDL )
UNION SPORTIVE CHANGE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUITTON Flavie (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
JACQUIN Ines (36, CVL )
UNION SPORTIVE ST MAUR JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KARABULUT Munire (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
KIRSCHER Lea (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
KUSZNER Salome (94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
NC
LARRONDE Elsa (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
LAURENT Oceanne (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LE COADOU Eleobane (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
LE ROUX Chloe (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
LEGRAND Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LLIMOUS Lola (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
LOBET Apolline (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MALAIZE Eponine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Helene (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
MARTINEZ Leonie (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
NAGY Louane (62, HDF )
JC MAZINGARBOIS
NC( + 10pts )
NATUREL Lea (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
NC
NOTTRE Orlane (55, GRE )
J.C. BAR LE DUC
NC( + 20pts )
OMO-PERRAUT Chloe (98, CAL )
BOURAIL JUDO CLUB
NC
PACINI Clara (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
PAGNON Angela (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PANETIER Helene (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 17pts )
PAULET Louise (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
PECH Audrey (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
PEULTIER Maelysse (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
PRIEZ Alexane (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB AY
NC( + 10pts )
PRIX Axelle (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROLLET Fantine (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
ROMA Heloise (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
ROUSSEAU Lina (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
ROVINALTI Claudia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC( + 7pts )
SENORINE Clara (33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
TILLO Marine (67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
TRAORE Fatymata (71, BFC )
A.M.CHATENOY LE ROYAL
NC
TURC Lisa (33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TURLAN Juliette (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
-57
( + 37pts )
GUILHAUMON Lorna (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 27pts )
PALUMBO Nais (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
( + 27pts )
MOURLANE Lucie (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 34pts )
TAVERNIER Noemie (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 34pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Cleophee (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
5( + 30pts )
FONS Estelle (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
5( + 47pts )
HARRACHE Anais (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 20pts )
LAFUENTE Camille (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
ALEXANKO Chloe (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
BONAVIA Doriane (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC
BOUCHER Tanais (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGOIN Pascale (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUVIER Clemence (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
NC
BREANT Enola (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
BRINAS Lalie (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
BUFFILLE Nais (05, PACA )
J.C.BRIANCONNAIS
NC
CADO Mathilde (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC( + 17pts )
CAPLIEZ Sofia (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMPENOIS Djensy (02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC
CHAPRON Bathilde (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
CHARNOTET Elea (27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
CHERFALLOT Emeline (16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB D AIGRE
NC( + 10pts )
COSKUN Hatice (67, GRE )
A.M SCHWEIGHOUSE/MODER
NC( + 7pts )
DAVID Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DEMBOWIAK Marie (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
NC( + 20pts )
DESMIDT VANBELLE Charlotte (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC( + 20pts )
DHIVERS Luna (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DIEHL Adele (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
DIEHL Blanche (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
DISSEGNA Lucie (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC( + 20pts )
DRAILI Cleo (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
DUMAIN Laurine (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC
DUPUY Lucile (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
ELGANI Nora (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
NC
FEDERICO Juliette (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
GAVA Jade (78, IDF )
M J C MERANTAISE
NC( + 20pts )
GAY Alexina (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
GOHET Marine (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GONNOD Emma (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
GROSSE Clea (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
GUILHEM Alizee (11, OCC )
A.S.E.C. DE CAUX ET SAUZENS
NC( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Carla (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Eva (20, COR )
JUDO KWAI MORIANI
NC( + 20pts )
JEAN BAPTISTE DIT PARNY Emmy (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 10pts )
JEULAND Marine (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC( + 20pts )
JUSTIN Jenny (33, AQU )
US DE GUITRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LABEYRIE Chloe (34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
NC
LACRAMPE Judith (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
LAOUENAN Roxane (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
NC( + 20pts )
LAROYE Suzon (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
LAURENT Noemie (55, GRE )
J.C.COMMERCIEN
NC
LEBEHOT Lou (24, AQU )
J.C.NONTRON
NC
LEGUISSIMO Maelle (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MARCANT Camille (62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC
MESLAY Maelys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 27pts )
N GUYEN Laura (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
OUDIN Morgane (30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
PAGNON Regina (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PAILLARD Maelys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 10pts )
PELAMATTI Emma (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 10pts )
PERNOT Chloe (62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
NC
PEULIER-PASCUAL Emma (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 20pts )
RAHMI Meyssane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
RATSIMIZIVA Soa Lala (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
ROMER Maeline (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
ROTHENFLUE Louise (81, OCC )
JC ST AMANS
NC( + 20pts )
SADOUNE Melina (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 30pts )
SCHMALTZ Chloe (04, PACA )
J.C.SISTERON
NC( + 10pts )
SERRES-CLARION Emma (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
SINSEAU Maeva (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
SLIMANI Savannah (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
SOLT Charlotte (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
STOLF Charlotte (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD
NC
TESSIER Justine (45, CVL )
ASL ST PRYVE ST MESMIN
NC( + 20pts )
THERET Aude (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC( + 30pts )
THILLOY Lena (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 7pts )
VIEIRA Nikita (93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
VIERIN Lucie (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
-63
( + 40pts )
HAMELIN Tiffanie (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
( + 40pts )
KOUTOUAN Lohana (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
( + 20pts )
BIZOUARN Lalie (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
5( + 30pts )
BASTIAN Magali (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
5( + 40pts )
MONNEY Juliane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 30pts )
ROBIN Samantha (85, PDL )
ESPRIT JUDO LUCON
NC( + 14pts )
BARRY Tayna (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
BERANGER Lysa (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC
BITROU Coleene (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 20pts )
BLANCHET Colombe (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
BLONDEAU Noemie (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
BOUBERDA Rayane (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
BREBION Thanais (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC( + 10pts )
CARLOTTI Diane (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC
CASTEL Lena (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
CHAILLOU Hiromi (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHAUSSEBOURG Lizon (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
CHAVANCE Noemie (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
COCA Helene (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CROISETTE
NC
DENIAU Fiona (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
DJAHNIT Myriam (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
DJIDEL Assia (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
DRAPIER Lucie (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
DUBOY Danielle (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
DUGUET Lauryne (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC( + 17pts )
DYSLI Alexia (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC
FAURE Marjorie (24, AQU )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
FLOQUET Lea (56, BRE )
A L QUEVEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FRAYEZ Lise (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
NC
FREBOURG Oceane (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
GADONNEIX Pauline (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
GAIDA Cloe (45, CVL )
CLAP JUDO PATAY
NC
GOURSAUD Justine (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
GRANERO Emma (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
GUIBERT Helena (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
GUILAIN Clotilde (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
HERNANDEZ Mathilde (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
KAMSIG Tanita (91, IDF )
J.C.JUVISY
NC
LABARTHE Marine (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 10pts )
LATOUR Cassandre (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
LEDOYEN Berenice (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
LOPES DA SILVA Lionica (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LUDWIG Charlotte (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MAIRE Clotilde (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
MAISET Emeline (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
MARLE Marie (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
MAUQUIE Eve (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX THEOPOLITAIN
NC
MAZIER Soaz (62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Romane (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
NORMAL Lara (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
PACHY Camille (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LISLOIS
NC
PAILLER Mathilde (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC
PETIBOUT Athenais (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC( + 10pts )
PLANAT Julie (11, OCC )
J.C. DE LA REDORTE
NC
POURIL Ophelie (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
PRUNIER Hannah (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC( + 10pts )
PUCHE Clemence (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC( + 17pts )
RASOANAIVO Irinah (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC( + 20pts )
REDON Malorie (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC( + 10pts )
SAGNE Louise (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SAINT-DIZIER Romane (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
NC
SINAN Justine (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
SMAIL Lynda (83, PACA )
ASCH RENE SABRAN SECT JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SPOHR Clara (67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC
TARDIVEL Constance (69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
NC( + 20pts )
THOMAS Lise (86, AQU )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
NC( + 10pts )
TIREL Gwenaelle (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 7pts )
VAROQUIER Amandine (55, GRE )
JC DE SPINCOURT
NC( + 27pts )
VIAS Nouria (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
VOISIN Leonie (79, AQU )
JUDO CMC
-70
( + 10pts )
VINCENT Ema (34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
( + 60pts )
RUMPLER Aurelia (57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
( + 30pts )
MOUZE Justine (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 50pts )
NOLESINI Ines (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
ARTHUR CARBONNE Marie (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
5( + 40pts )
GASSAMA Mariana (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
5( + 27pts )
LETRILLARD Elorri (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5( + 37pts )
PAYET Anna (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
AUGRY Charline (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BARD Justine (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
BELLEC Clelia (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC( + 30pts )
BENZAZA Farah (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC( + 7pts )
BOUSSIF Sara (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC( + 10pts )
BOY Eolia (45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
NC
BREMENT Lou (80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BRET Melissa (51, GRE )
DOJO ST MARTIN S LE PRE
NC
CALAIS Lea (59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CASARI Elisa (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
CESTAC ZIRNHELD Lea (47, AQU )
JUDO C MONCLAR AGEN
NC
CHASSIER Valentine (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
COURDEROT Lucie (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
COUTIER Justine (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
DAVY Anais (61, NOR )
OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN
NC
DELAHAYE Charlotte (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
DELAHAYE Paola (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELHAYE Alizee (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FOLY Sherley (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
FOUENIDIO Adele (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 7pts )
GALLOUZE Annabelle (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
GAUVIN Nolwenn (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
GAWRON Lucile (62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GIRAULT Justine (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLOU CORCUFF Clea (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
HOLCVART Audrey (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
NC
JAAFARI Shirine (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
NC( + 20pts )
JUETTE Marine (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
JUNG Emilienne (67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
NC
LACAU Doriane (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC( + 10pts )
LAMBERT Justine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LECLERC Agathe (34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LEPORI Laura Carmen (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
LOCATELLI Emma (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAJDANE Leina (59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHOU Loriane (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
NC
MARIE Gabrielle (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
MATHOUX Lea (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC( + 10pts )
MEKADEM Ines (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 17pts )
MESMER--PELLETIER Maeva (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC
MESRINE Charlotte (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
MONNIER Coralie (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
NIANG DIALLO Bill Aicha (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
NIVELLE Davina (49, PDL )
CS ALLONNAIS
NC
OUATO Shyrel (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PAGANI Paloma (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 20pts )
PAILLARD Servane (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC( + 7pts )
PAUS-ROGER Camille (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
PHELIPOT Maellys (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
PLAZA Noemie (33, AQU )
J.C.DE MIOS
NC( + 7pts )
POUPARD Marion (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 30pts )
RADJOUKI Laetitia (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ROCHEREAU DAUNY Eugenie (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
ROUART Emma (54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
NC
SADOUET Chloe (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC( + 30pts )
TARRIDE Prune (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 10pts )
TASSY Marilou (83, PACA )
JC DE SAINT MAXIMIN
NC
VIZZINI Madalina (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
WAGUE Manthita (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
WOTHOR Corneilla (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
+70
( + 40pts )
VIRGINIE Maissa (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
( + 20pts )
SLIMANI Sarah (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
CABEL Elise (29, BRE )
DOJO BRESTOIS
( + 47pts )
GRISAFI Emilie (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
5( + 30pts )
BAUDIN Capucine (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
5
BELLOT Clara (50, NOR )
UC BRIQUEBETAISE OMNISPORTS
5( + 20pts )
LALANNE Emma (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5( + 17pts )
MBANGAYO-MUJINGA Lili-Theodora (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 20pts )
AYANGMA Camille (80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC( + 20pts )
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BOURTAL Julie (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CLAINHOLPHE Clarisse (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC
CLICHE Elodie (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
COCHY Isis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 20pts )
DE ROP Chloe (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DUMAY Isaline (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
GALET Shannon (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
NC( + 20pts )
GENDREY Marica (47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
NC
GENTIL Solenne (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC( + 17pts )
GIRAULT Sonia (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC( + 10pts )
GOBERT Mathilde G (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
NC
GOUHIER Alexia (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
GRANDISSON Manon (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
NC( + 20pts )
GRINI Hana (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HAMIDI Orane (30, OCC )
J.C.CHEMINOTS NIMOIS
NC
KARIM Cherine (40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
NC
KHARAZ Sherine (40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
NC
KIZIL Eva (55, GRE )
J.C. BAR LE DUC
NC
KRUTSCHEK Celia (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
NC( + 10pts )
LAISNE Caroline (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LECLERCQ Laura (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
LEDOUX Daniella (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
LEYMOND Lise (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC( + 10pts )
MADI Arwa Ambre (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
A.S. SATILLIEU JUDO
NC
MAUCLAIRE Valentine (75, IDF )
P U C
NC( + 20pts )
NDONGALA Aliyah (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC( + 20pts )
PESSE-GIROD Maeline (39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
NC
PILLON Gwenaelle (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
RAUX Mathilde (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC( + 10pts )
REY Faustine (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 20pts )
ROY Alicia (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
SUBIAS Jade (64, AQU )
A.M. MOURENXOIS JUDO
NC
TAHA Obin N Tamon Ange S (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 30pts )
TOUCHI Farah (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
-46
CHATONNET Marius (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 37pts )
BRANDENBURG Timo (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 20pts )
PICCO Luka (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
( + 40pts )
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5( + 20pts )
ALLA Imran (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 20pts )
LECUYER Mateo (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MESLEM Adam (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
5( + 30pts )
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ANDLAUER Samuel (93, IDF )
J.C.NOISEEN
NC( + 10pts )
BELAALA Ouail (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BENCHEIKH Mathis (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
BERNARD Martin (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD
NC( + 10pts )
BOILET Clement (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
BOISVERT Gabriel (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
BUYCK Tom (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
CARON Mathis (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
COLLIGNON Lenny (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
CORDIER Louis (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 14pts )
DA RONCH Noe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
DESESQUELLES Lilian (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
NC
DI NARDO Antonin (31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
DORE Romain (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
FIQUET Esteban (55, GRE )
J.C. DE DIEUE SUR MEUSE
NC( + 20pts )
FRENOIS Pierre (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
GADEBOIS Valentin (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
GUILLOIS Morgan (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
LEROY Benjamin (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOTIGNACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LORENA Enzo (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
MILON Axel (62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MURIT Mathis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PERROT Antoine (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC( + 30pts )
PINSON Alexandre (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
PRENAT Lucas (90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
NC
ROBERT Jules (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
SPADEA Matthieu (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC( + 10pts )
TOUCHARD Leon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-50
( + 44pts )
JOLY Baptiste (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ROBULET Oleg (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 50pts )
DEFRENAIX Victor (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
FLOCH Yanis (29, BRE )
ELORN- LEON- JUDO 29 (E-L-J29)
5( + 10pts )
CAMBON GOV Matis (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
5( + 30pts )
FOLTZ Thomas (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
5( + 30pts )
GENTILE Fabio (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 40pts )
VERSTRAETE Etienne (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
AUCLAIR Yann (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
AVAKIAN Anthony (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
BEAL Mao (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BEAU Arnaud (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
BERTIN Florent (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BESNARD Enzo (14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
NC( + 10pts )
BOUDMEA Nassim (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC
BOUGRIBATE Mouad (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
BOUSIN Loic (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC( + 20pts )
BOUVET Alban (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 10pts )
BRIANTAIS Jean (35, BRE )
DOJO GUERCHAIS
NC
CHAGNARD Bertrand (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
NC
CROS Adrien (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DAINEKO Dimitri (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
DANDOLO Lucio (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DELERUE Jules (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUCROO Yvan (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC
FANJUL Esteban (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
GEHIN Alexandre (55, GRE )
JC BELLEVILLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GIANNINI Kevin (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
HAKHNAZARYAN Sevak (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC( + 20pts )
HAMADJODA Matteo (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
NC( + 10pts )
JARDOT Arthur (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
JOTZ Remi (31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LAGHOUATI Imrane (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
LE BORGNE Aristide (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEPRINCE Clement (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 20pts )
LORAIN Mathieu (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAES Antoine (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC( + 17pts )
MAMINO Michel (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
MESSAOUD Jawed (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
MESSAOUDI Amine (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC( + 20pts )
MOKROYENGA Noe (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MONJOIE Lucas (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
MOREL Alexis (52, GRE )
J C FAYL BILLOT
NC
MOSA Samy (67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
NC( + 27pts )
MSALLEM Abdel-Heidi (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
NORMAND Clement (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
NUNES Fabio (88, GRE )
J.C.CONTREX
NC
PEREA Hugo (30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
PERO Natan (62, HDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DAINVILLE
NC
PIHOURS Quentin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
RIGAULT Quentin (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
ROBIN Titouan (56, BRE )
A L QUEVEN JUDO
NC
ROUGIER WAGNER Josselin (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSELIN Theo (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
SAGBO HOUNKPE Lauren Exoce Spero (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SANFILIPPO Gatien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SOLIS Lubin (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
TALBOT Antonin (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 30pts )
THIEBAUT Max (85, PDL )
DOJO DE LA SEVRE
NC( + 10pts )
VEZINET Mehdi (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
VILLEROT Tibo (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
WEBER Virgile (75, IDF )
CLUB DUNOIS
NC
WERLY Nicolas (68, GRE )
JC KUNHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
ZORGANI Yassin (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
-55
( + 40pts )
BARROIS Clement (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 20pts )
COMBES Bastien (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
( + 27pts )
KOWALSKI Clement (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
( + 37pts )
NICOLAS Abel (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
5( + 20pts )
BALADE Marvin (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
5( + 30pts )
CHARLOTTE Mateo Nicolas (97, MAR )
LA FRANCAISE
5( + 37pts )
RIZZOTTI Dorian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 30pts )
VILLA MUR Vincent (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 7pts )
ALVES Pierre Arnaud (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
NC
BARBARI Pierre (79, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MELLOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BELLAZINI Antoine (83, PACA )
U S C CARNOULES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BONGIOVANI Hugo (50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
NC
BONOUVRIER Adrien (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
BOUCARD Nathan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BOUCHERIE Tom (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
BOURRET Aymeric (34, OCC )
JC MONTPELLIER ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
BRECQUEVILLE Nicolas (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
CABARET Lilian (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
CHAABANE Sofian (08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
NC
CHALOPIN Clement (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
CHARLOT Clement (85, PDL )
AIZENAY JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVRIER Lucas (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DAMAS Mathieu (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC( + 7pts )
DIDELOT Thomas (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
DISDIER Baptiste (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
NC
DUBE Arthur (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC( + 30pts )
DUQUENOY Enzo (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
DUSSART Emile (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
DUVAL Vincent (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
ELEZAM Dylan (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
FELISMINO Vincent (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
FERRIEN Louis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
FOCHLER Quentin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
FUSTEMBERG Brendan (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
GARDE Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 7pts )
GAUCHER Romeo (08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
NC
GRACA Sebastien (78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
NC( + 14pts )
GRISELDING Maxence (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 17pts )
GUEGUEN Baptiste (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 20pts )
GUICHEN Timothee (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 20pts )
GUILLOT Elouan (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
HOUILLIEZ Gael (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
INIEV Abdoukahman (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
KASIMOV Maxime (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
KUZYAEV Bulat (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
LOMBAERDE Cedric (44, PDL )
CAP JUDO ESPOIR TREILLIERES
NC( + 10pts )
LUCILY Roman (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 20pts )
MAHAOURI Jebir (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
MAHE Luke (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
MALOU Ludovic (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC( + 7pts )
MARTIN Alexandre (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
MASSOL Marco (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC( + 20pts )
MAURRUS Maxime (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 20pts )
MELAIMI Alexandre (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
NC
MOKHTARI Mohamed (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MONTEIL Oscar (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
MOULINARD Jason (28, CVL )
JC DUNOIS CHATEAUDUN
NC
MULIN Mathias (25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
NASSISI Matteo (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
PACAUD Alex (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PACCALIN Baptiste (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
PETITOT Florian (56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
NC( + 7pts )
PIRES Lucas (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
PITOUS Arsene (19, AQU )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
QUENTIN Pierre (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
RACINE Quentin (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC( + 20pts )
RAVOT Hugo (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
RECOPE Dorian (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 7pts )
RIPOCHE Mathieu (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ROHI Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
ROHI Axel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
SIX Matteo (62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC
STAEMPFLI Quentin (33, AQU )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
NC
VAL Antoine (87, AQU )
AL BOSMIE L AIGUILLE
NC
VERONIQUE Natty (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
VISOMBLAIN Trevis (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
-60
( + 47pts )
FABREGA Louis (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
( + 34pts )
BOUNOUA Jaoued (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 27pts )
SOLLIER Erwan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
STAUB Hugo (54, GRE )
AJ54
5( + 17pts )
DUC Nicolas (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
5( + 37pts )
GOUILLARD Paul (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 20pts )
HERIN Tom (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
5( + 37pts )
PEREZ Enzo (28, CVL )
ALLIANCE DE DREUX
NC
ALEXANDRE Louis (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
ALVAREZ Damien (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
ANDANSON Leo (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ATTALI Lubin (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC( + 20pts )
AVAKIAN Robert (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC( + 10pts )
BA Idrissa (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC( + 10pts )
BATHILY Idrissa (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC( + 10pts )
BAZIN Matteo (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
BEN YOUNES Louaye (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC( + 20pts )
BOUKLI Kelian (30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
NC
CABOCHE Alexis (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
CAPELAS Thibaut (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 30pts )
CASTEL Made (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
CHAMBRY Paul (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
CHAMPAGNE Serguei (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
CHARRIER Ugo (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
CHAUFOURNAIS Quentin (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
CIVELLI Arthur (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COCOUAL Theo (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
CORBETT Tarn (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
COUGNAULT Romain (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
CRAVEUR Alexis (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DALI Yanis (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC( + 10pts )
DE OLIVEIRA Loic (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
NC( + 10pts )
DEBON Hyacinthe (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
DEHAND Yan (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DEHAY Quentin (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
DI MEGLIO Hugo (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUPRAT Gautier (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
EFTHIMIOU Nikos (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC( + 10pts )
ESMOUNI Ilian (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
NC
ESQUIE FAYOLLE Matheo (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC( + 27pts )
FERRON Hugo (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 10pts )
FLANET Maxime (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
NC( + 10pts )
FOURMY Enael (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 30pts )
FREIWALD Tom (57, GRE )
J.C. NOVEANT
NC( + 10pts )
GASSMANN Matthieu (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC( + 10pts )
GILABER Logan (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC( + 20pts )
GODARD Paul (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
GOETZ Victor (67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC( + 20pts )
GOUNTCHEV Paul (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 20pts )
GRESSIER Brendan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
GUILLOT Quentin (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
JARDIN Ivan (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC( + 7pts )
JOURDET Lucas (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
KACEM-GUIRLET Aymene (55, GRE )
J.C.COMMERCIEN
NC
KAPROV Maxime (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC( + 20pts )
KHIZRIEV Abdul-Kerim (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
LECOQ Louis (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
LEPRESLE Maxence (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
NC( + 10pts )
MALEVILLE Baptiste (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MARTINACHE Benjamin (62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
NC
MASSON Dorian (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 10pts )
MONTENARO Maxime (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MUKHAMEDOV Alim (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 17pts )
OLIVEIRA Nicolas (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
OLIVER Theo (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
NC( + 10pts )
PENNORS Ian (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 10pts )
PEREZ Simon (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PICHON Loan (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
PILLON Kevin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC
PIMOR Amaury (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
POCEIRO Maxime (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
POUGET Antoine (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RAUX Alexis (61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC
REGENET Tom (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
RODRIGUES Matheo (99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
NC( + 27pts )
ROULEAU Jules (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
ROUX Adel (24, AQU )
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
NC
SAUGUET Antoine (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SORLUT Esteban (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
TAILLANDIER Fabien (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC( + 20pts )
TESNIERE Thomas (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
THIBAULT Anthony (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC
THOMAS Felix (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
TISNE Bastien (64, AQU )
DOJO PALOIS
NC( + 10pts )
VALJENT Noah (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
VIGNE Dorian (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
NC
WILHELM Pyeric (09, OCC )
DOJO COUSERANS HT SALAT/MASSAT
NC
ZANNIER Thomas (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
-66
( + 20pts )
LOUETTE Seima (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 40pts )
LEBLANC Thomas (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 34pts )
AMELINE Tom (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 44pts )
LEBEL Alois (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 34pts )
DESMARETS Axel (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5( + 10pts )
HUET Remi (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
JEANPIERRE Felix (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
5( + 7pts )
MAUNET Nathan (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
ALAIMO Lucas (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
ALI Hadj-Abed (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
NC( + 30pts )
ALVES Gauthier (63, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO 63
NC( + 10pts )
APTSIAURI Guiga (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BACH Dylan (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 30pts )
BARE Thomas (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 17pts )
BAROUX Alexandre (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BARRAUD Enzo (16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIE
NC
BAUDELET Erwann (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LANDRECIES
NC
BENMANSOUR Ryan (94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
NC
BOUCHEZ Kai-Ming (98, CAL )
J.C.CALEDONIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUKLI Ilyan (30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
NC
BOULINGUEZ Clement (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUSSAHA Aymen (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
BOYER Hugo (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC( + 37pts )
CASADO Florian (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
CATANESE Enzo (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
NC( + 10pts )
CHAAL Anis (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC( + 24pts )
CHALEARD Lilian (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
CHAMPRENAUT Nolan (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
NC
CHARREAU Lucas (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
CLOUTIER Axel (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
COUROUX Theo (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC( + 14pts )
COUTIER Erwan (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 20pts )
CZERNICHOW Arthur (75, IDF )
CERCLE CULT ET ATH ST LEON
NC( + 10pts )
DANIAU Remy (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC( + 10pts )
DECOUFLE Sonny (17, AQU )
LA SANTONE JUDO
NC
DESOUTTER Bastien (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
DONGUY Etienne Marc Olivier (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 10pts )
DOUBEL Lorick (97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
NC( + 17pts )
DOUIDI Redouan (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
DRIA Najim (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC
DURANDET Martin (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC( + 17pts )
DUVAL Johan (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
FERNANDEZ Gabriel (34, OCC )
J.C.GANGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FLAGEOLLET Paul (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC( + 10pts )
FRERET Alexandre (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
FURNARI Lucas (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC
GADOIS Nathy (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC
GAIGNOUX Evan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC
HAMON Ewan (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HAMON Vincent (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 27pts )
HAMONOU Adrien (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HARRISON Scott (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
HECHT Tom (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
JALTA Kevyn (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC( + 10pts )
LABARTHE Maxime (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 30pts )
LAISNE Theo (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC( + 7pts )
LAVERGNE Kirian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 20pts )
LE GALL Theo (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 22 (JC22)
NC( + 10pts )
LEMOINE Patrice (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LEOTY Erwann (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
LESAICHERRE Cyriac (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MACOUR Dylan (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
MALKA Mathis (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
MANGA VEDEL Malcom (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
MAUREL Matthieu (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
MEDANI Mathias (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MENAUD Clement (47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MINELLI Ugo (06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
NC
NOLIBOIS Batiste (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
PARIS Gael (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PINAREL Matheo (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 17pts )
PINOT Anatole (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 7pts )
PREVOST Noah (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
REYMOND Cedric (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 17pts )
RIO Steven (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
ROYNETTE Kenzo (08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
SAID BACAR Hachim (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
SERVIUS Jean Nicolas (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
SID SAYAH Yanis (93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC
SORIANO Tom (55, GRE )
JC DE SPINCOURT
NC
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Emilien (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
SUBERBIE Teo (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC( + 17pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 17pts )
THIRION Noe (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
TORRACINTA Guillaume (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VALERO Lucas (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
VAN DEN ABEELE Nicolas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
VANSTEENKISTE Aymeric (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
VINCENT Julian (47, AQU )
BIAS-JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZAMMIT Victor (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
ZUCCA-TROUTAUD Paul (87, AQU )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
-73
( + 50pts )
VARIOT Paul (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 40pts )
LAB Maxime (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 20pts )
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 47pts )
GERBAUD Romain (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
BOURLIER Alexis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
5( + 34pts )
COSSU Samuel (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
5( + 20pts )
DEMAREZ Nolann (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 47pts )
SAIDOULAIEV Maxime (92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC( + 10pts )
ALTHERR Tiphaine (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC( + 27pts )
AMOURDOM Simon (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
BA Bocar (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 20pts )
BANI Alexandre (06, PACA )
A.S. ST MARTIN DU VAR
NC
BASKALI Noah (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
BAUDOUIN Gregoire (24, AQU )
J.C.VERNOIS
NC
BEAUVARLET Antoine (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
BELFKIH Samir (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BLANPIN Etienne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BOTOKO Enzo (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
BOULINGUEZ Xavier (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
BRISARD Mathis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 20pts )
CAMPARGUE Dorian (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC
CANTORO Corentin (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
CASORLA Valentin (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
CERCLE Killian (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
NC( + 7pts )
CHANKOWSKI Edouard (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CHAPUZET Ewan (47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CLUZEL Valentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
COLLE Teo (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COSSARDEAUX Thomas (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
CRENO Leny (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
DAVID Matthieu (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC( + 20pts )
DE RYCKE Lucas (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 7pts )
DEBRABANT Enrique (62, HDF )
JC GRENAYSIEN
NC
DEVIRIEUX Felix (56, BRE )
DOJO ALREEN
NC
DIENG Maxence (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC( + 27pts )
EKABA -ITOUA Jurcis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 7pts )
FOULON Jules (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
GAUTIER Samuel (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
GEHIN Clement (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB GERARDMER
NC( + 14pts )
GERGAUD Victor (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
GNAMIEN Marc Elie (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
GUILLOUET Adam (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 7pts )
HAMOUDI Si-Rabah (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
HENNY Romeo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 17pts )
HUET Adam (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC
HUREL Alexis (99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
NC( + 20pts )
JACQUEMIN Philip (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
JEANDE Tom (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC( + 40pts )
KAWA Gurvan (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
KHMAMOUCH Elyass (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 21pts )
LACROIX Gael (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 20pts )
LAKHAL Elias (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
LAMALLE Lucas (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LAMBLOT Come (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
NC( + 17pts )
LE MOULLEC Basile (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
NC( + 20pts )
LE PAPE Cyprien (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
LE TOUZE Adrien (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC( + 20pts )
LHUILLIER Tony (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
LILONGA Chris Olsen (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 20pts )
MARIE SAINTE Jamal (93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC
MAUBE Leo (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Evan (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
METAIS Victor (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 10pts )
MORANTE Lucas (67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Augustin (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC( + 20pts )
NICOLAS Simon (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
PAILLET Jules (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
PAPY Pierre (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
PARDOEN Paul (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 27pts )
PEDRO Eric (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
PELTIER Maxime (22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
PERNATON Tom (71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC( + 10pts )
PIQUET Remi (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
PLASSE Arnaud (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC( + 7pts )
PRIOLET Massis (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
RAPIN Kevin (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
RIDEAU Dante (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
RODRIGUEZ Esteban (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC( + 10pts )
ROTURIER Simon (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
ROUSSY Teo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ Timothe (06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SEHO Jeffrey (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
SOUALHI Anis (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
SYLVAN Martin (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
TABANCA Emre (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
TERTERASHVILI Dimitri (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
WARGNIER Vincent (79, AQU )
AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 37pts )
YVRARD Woodson (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
-81
( + 80pts )
DJAFER Lyham (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
( + 40pts )
LEROY Julien (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 27pts )
DAVID Stanley (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 40pts )
RAHALI Yassine (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5( + 20pts )
ANDREAZZOLI Flavio (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
5( + 40pts )
BARRAL Samy (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
5( + 50pts )
FREDERICH Antoine (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
NAIT IDIR Mehdi (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
AUBERTEL Valentin (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC( + 20pts )
BANGOURA Momo (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC( + 10pts )
BESSALA NYADA DE BESBECK Ada (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
BIDOIN Quentin (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
CANALIS Kevin (31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
CANFEURE Guillaume (49, PDL )
J.C VIHIERSOIS FCL
NC( + 10pts )
CASTELLAR Maxence (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
CHERIAUX Guillaume (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
CHOLET Bryan (17, AQU )
SJSL JUDO ROUFFIAC
NC
CLERC Alban (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CLOPES Yanis (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB SAUVIANNAIS
NC
COURRIEU Lucas (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
DELEPINE Hugo (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 30pts )
DELLONG Ronan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES ROSIERS/LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
DEPICKERE Antonin (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
DIAF Najid (DA, AURA )
J.C. DONZERE
NC
FORT Nicolas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEDONNE
NC( + 20pts )
FRESSIGNAC Matheo (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
GALLOUB Hedi (81, OCC )
LAVAUR JUDO
NC
GELAS Keyhan (34, OCC )
JC MONTPELLIER ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
GOUDJIL Nael (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 10pts )
GRAZI Mateo (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HABBALI Hicham (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
HOHMANN Mateo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
JEAN Benjamin (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
JEHAN Martin (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
KACHOUR Salaheddine (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
LAHONDES Arnaud (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
LANGLOIS Theo (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC( + 7pts )
LECLERCQ Louis (59, HDF )
SEISHIN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
LECOEUR Thibaud (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 20pts )
LELEUX Noa (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LEROUGE Bastien (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC( + 7pts )
LEROY Edgar (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
LEROY Lucas (81, OCC )
LAVAUR JUDO
NC
LIPOVAC Victor (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 7pts )
LOUAMI Fouhed (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
NC
MARTINEAU Julian (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 10pts )
MASSIAS Nicolas (02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
NC( + 10pts )
MATHURIN Thibaud (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 20pts )
MBOG William (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
MOUILLERON Titouan (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
MUGGEO Thibault (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
NC( + 10pts )
NEAU Aymeric (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
NIAKATE--BUREAU Ibrahim-Jean (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
PAVLIC Yann (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC( + 20pts )
PESCHETEAU Lucas (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PONIS Guido (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 20pts )
POUJEOL Matteo (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CROISETTE
NC( + 30pts )
RAGOT Elies (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
REGNIER Alexis (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
RIGABERT Zackarie (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC( + 10pts )
ROY Baptiste (35, BRE )
DOJO PAYS MALOUIN
NC
SALVAN Philippe (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC
SIGUA Vakhtang (76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Elio (88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
NC
SIMONYAN Edgar (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SOURKINDAEV Adam (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
SPINI Kevin (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SUCHAIL Tom Corto (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
VALY Brice (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
NC( + 10pts )
VANNIER Theo (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
VELLA Antoine (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC( + 10pts )
YAZANEL Tarik (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
ZEHE Zoryan (33, AQU )
ASCPA JUDO PESSAC
-90
( + 20pts )
AIDAN Jeremy (92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
( + 40pts )
BORDIN Maxence (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
CLAIRE Vladimir (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
( + 20pts )
ELGHAZOUANI Nabil (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 27pts )
BENOIT Antoine (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
5( + 17pts )
BIECHEL Leo (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5( + 10pts )
BOUDIN Louis (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
5( + 30pts )
RACAT Andre (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC( + 10pts )
BAUNIN Simon (88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
NC
BERNARD Lucas (62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC
BILOMBA NTUMBA Gabriel Merveille (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BOISNE-NOC Daryl (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
BOUGANDOURA Elyas (59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BOURDIN Oscar (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
CHOUARFIA Said (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
CLOS VERSAILLES Jeyson (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
CORFEC Tom (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
NC( + 20pts )
DAUMAS Cedric (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
DEBAILLEUX Nathan (60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
NC
DEBAIN Julien (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
DELL ORO Melvyn (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
NC( + 10pts )
EL KADRI Hamza (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
GABORIAUD Augustin (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
GONZALEZ Matteo (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
GOURLAY Elliott (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
GROSBOIS Clement (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
GUIMBAUD DEMAILLY Kylian (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
GYURJYAN Tigran (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
KACHOUR Bilal (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KARIM Mohamed Adnane (31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
KHUDOYAN Aram (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO CLUB ALBIGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LACHARME Paul (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LAURENT Nicolas (55, GRE )
J.C.COMMERCIEN
NC
LEMAIRE Marius (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SAINT THIBAULT
NC
LEQUIN Samuel (59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
NC( + 20pts )
LIOT Theo (76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
LORA Jakub (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE ROSHEIM
NC
MARIMOUTOU Dimitri Angelien (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
MEFTAH Younes (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MIELLE Anthony (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
NC
MOUTET FORTIS Clement (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
NUYTTEN Romain (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
PONSOT Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
POUSSARD Matthias (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU SOLEIL LEVANT
NC
POZZOBON Mike (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
PREVOTAT Marius (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
SAKIBOU Nicolas (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 30pts )
SALACROUP Leo (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
SASSO Axel (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SEURIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LA HAGUE
NC
SHAKHIDOV Tamerlan (16, AQU )
JC RUELLE
NC
STASIAS Thomas (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC
TESSIER Leo (49, PDL )
JC ST BARTHELEMY ANJOU
NC
THIBOUT Benjamin (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
THOMAS Mickael (33, AQU )
U.S.TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
UTTARD Victor (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC( + 20pts )
YACOUBOV Adam (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
+90
( + 40pts )
LEMPEREUR Corentin (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 40pts )
JOACHIM ARNAUD Rodolphe (75, IDF )
JUDOKAN 9
DEKHINAT Rayan (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
( + 20pts )
DESPREZ Samuel (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
5( + 30pts )
CRAPOULET Antoine (80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
5( + 20pts )
NEBOROCHKO Daniel (57, GRE )
DOJO DE THIONVILLE ET ELANGE
5( + 30pts )
PENVERNE Louis (56, BRE )
A L QUEVEN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
VERCRUYSSE Arthur (62, HDF )
INSTITUT LILLEROIS DE JUDO
NC
BAUNIN Denis (88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
NC( + 7pts )
BENLALA El Motassim (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC
BERTHON Nicolas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
BORNICHE Matthieu (77, IDF )
C.ATHLETIQ LIZEEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUBAKRI Rayan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BRUNEL Yohann (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
CARCY Lenny (59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CARRE Samuel (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
NC
DODET Leo (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
DURAND Louis (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
DUVAL Maxime (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
FITOURI Yassine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
HOCHART Edouard (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
LAUNAY Kieran (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LE BRAS Warren (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE DU Jarod (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRIECOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MEROUANE Wail (78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
NC
METIN Huseyin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
METIVIER Lucas (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
NC( + 10pts )
MI-POUDOU Othis (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
SCHMITT Matheo (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SYROKVACHINE Michel (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
VALADIER Hugo (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VITRYAT
NC( + 10pts )
ZOGO ONDO Aimeric (94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES