MONISTROL BUDO
21
Mai
2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADETS 2D

Épreuves


-44
( + 40pts )
CORBIN Camiile (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 47pts )
GUARATO Elisa (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
( + 20pts )
BOYER Emma Candice (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
( + 30pts )
LANCEZEUX Eyleen (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
5( + 20pts )
AMRAOUI Mya (78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
5( + 10pts )
CORMAO Ilana (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 20pts )
MOULKRALOUA Camelia (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5( + 10pts )
VERON Celene (59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
BALTI Cyrine (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 10pts )
BILLY Cassy (91, IDF )
A.S.V.L.B.JUDO
NC
CHHOT-POURTOY Joena (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
DENEUVILLE Blanche (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC( + 20pts )
FARINA Cassandra (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
FERTRE Maeva (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE FALLERON
NC
GOUVERNEUR Jeanne (52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOINVILLE
NC
LITAIZE Justine (54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
NC
MOLLET Emma (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
OUJA Ghofrane (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC
RIGOUIN Elise (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
RONSAT FICHET Camille (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
ROUX Marie-Ange (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
-48
( + 54pts )
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 50pts )
ROTHFUSS Manon (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
FOURNIAT Elodie (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 37pts )
VOULA Sheldiny (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
5( + 37pts )
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
5( + 40pts )
IBOUROI Rayhane (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5
MASSY Lilou (59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
5
MOLON Oceane (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC( + 10pts )
AMARZOUK Amal (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ANDRE Nina (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRIANJAFINTSALAMA Maylis Kantosoa (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC
ANOUAR Mouna (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 7pts )
BENOUAHLIMA Chaimaa (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BONAN Tsilanda (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
BONAVITA Camille (29, BRE )
SEI BU KAN
NC
CAILLAUD Lucie (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
NC( + 7pts )
CIBLAC Lucie (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
COJAN LE GALLO Leeloo (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 20pts )
DELATTRE Lea (59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
DIALLO Sanata (44, PDL )
STE LUCE JUDO-JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DUPORT Sarah (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
FERREIRA Clara (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FLORY Clemence (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC( + 27pts )
FRACHET Eloise (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC( + 10pts )
FRAIPONT Charlotte (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
FUMOUX Zoe (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GAUTIER Laura (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
GITTARD Clemence (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GOULUT Cassandre (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
NC( + 10pts )
GRAMAGLIA Chiara (57, GRE )
JC CLOUANGE
NC
GUIBERT Lucie (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
GUILLON Orlane (02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC( + 20pts )
HARSCOET Cloe (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
JORGE Manon (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
LANCEZEUX Kimmy (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
LEBLOND Elisa (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
LEMAIRE Lilou (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE SARTHE
NC( + 20pts )
LOURENCO Sarah (33, AQU )
AS ILLACAISE J.C.
NC
MADRELLE Julie (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC
MANNELLA Elise (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
MAUBERT Anais (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MAYS Eva (33, AQU )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC( + 20pts )
MICHEL Clara (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 7pts )
OUANOUCHE Chai Li (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 20pts )
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PERIDONT Ilona (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
PERREY Romane (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
PRAT Juliette (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
REHABI Wissal (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 30pts )
ROZIER Marion (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
RUEN-L HOSPITALIER Liz (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
SABAN Chloe (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
NC( + 20pts )
SIANO Emma (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
SIMON Gersende (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
-52
( + 70pts )
PIGNON Emy (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
( + 60pts )
PIGNON Mayline (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
( + 54pts )
BLANCHON Elodie (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
( + 20pts )
NAVAS OLIVE Lisa (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
BOJ Marie-Lucie (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
5( + 10pts )
DE LA BRETECHE Guillemette (75, IDF )
JUDO J2A ELITE
5( + 40pts )
MARTINEZ Lola (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
5
MOULIN Emma (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
AISSAOUI Besmala (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
ANFAF Soraya (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BAU Romane (08, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO 08
NC
BENBOUHOUT Sirine (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
BERNARD MAGRO Lena (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 30pts )
BOUCHOUX Caroline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOUY Lea (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
CAPARROS Ynes (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DEBERDT Julia (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC( + 17pts )
DES COGNETS--JULIE Tess (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 10pts )
DETIENNE Cyllia (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
DUBOIS Elisa (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
DUCHEMIN Flavie (76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
NC
ELSAN Leonie (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
EMERY Noemie (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
FAIVRE Candice (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
FERRAND Laura (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GARROUSTE Anna (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC( + 10pts )
GEORGES Oceane (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
GIRARDEAU Anna (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC( + 10pts )
HAMANG Alix (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC( + 14pts )
HERNANDEZ Romane (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 20pts )
HOUEILLE Maelle (33, AQU )
SHODAN CLUB ARESIEN JUDO JUJIT
NC
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
KALBACHER Calista (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
LACRAMPE Garance (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
LAPLACE Louise (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LARQUIER Athalia (94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC
LATASTE Lilou (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
LE BOUVIER Sarah (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LEAP Tiphaine (91, IDF )
JADE - JUDO ASSOCIATIF ETAMPES
NC
MADEC Romane (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC( + 10pts )
MAHE Manon (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
MALIVERT Nadia (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MANETTE Agathe (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC( + 10pts )
MARCADET Maelle (94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
NC
MORICEAU Jade (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC
MOUCHARD Clarisse (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
NAVEOS Victoire (78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
OCEANA Chancia (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC( + 40pts )
OUVRIER Leonie (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
PASTRE Chloe (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
PAVIA Jade (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
PAYEN Coralie (45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
NC
PELOUS Haidy (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
PESQUET Louna (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Maia (33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
NC
PINAULT Justine (41, CVL )
C A S L JUDO
NC
PIO Loelia (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC( + 10pts )
POCHON Sarah (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
NC
PORNOT Romane (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
PRUVOST Axelle (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
QUINTERO Amelia (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
REBOUILLAT Solene (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
REHIEL Cherifa (62, HDF )
JC EVIN MALMAISON
NC( + 10pts )
REY Maelly (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 37pts )
SAGHI Senia (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
SAYAH Lou (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 30pts )
SERVONNET Lou Ahn (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
SICARD Mila (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
NC
TAJ Yasmine (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
TALVARD Emma (33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
NC
THIEBLEMONT Louane (55, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOID VACON
NC( + 30pts )
TROUVE Lorine (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
VERGRIETTE Carelle (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VOULA Shelcy Marie Chaylin (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 20pts )
ZOHRI Lamia (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
-57
( + 60pts )
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 60pts )
PIRES Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
( + 37pts )
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 37pts )
TAJINE Yasmine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
BERGERETTI Lea (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
5( + 44pts )
FRAVAL Lea (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
5( + 17pts )
RICHARD Prunelle (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
5( + 40pts )
SCHWAB Lila (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC( + 10pts )
AUGE Lison (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC
BARBASTE Gabrielle (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BELFOUEL Thara (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
BENARABA Camelia (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BERJON Natalya (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
BERNARD Luna (17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
NC( + 10pts )
BLOCHE Manon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 30pts )
BOUTRON Louisa (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC
BREMONT Celia (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
BURGAUD Emeline (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
CAMPARGUE Lena (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEMAGNE
NC
CHAPUIS Naelle (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
CHAVANCE Alizee (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
COLOMBAIN Lili (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC( + 10pts )
DARSY Margot (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
DAUBET Marie (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
DEBRET Manon (83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
NC
DELAPORTE Sarah (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
DELPLACE Lucie (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AURIOL
NC
DESCAT Laurine (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC( + 10pts )
DETIENNE Maellis (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
DEXEMPLE Claire (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DICKO Safiatou (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
DJAHNIT Rima (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC( + 30pts )
DOS SANTOS Valentine (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
ECHARD Zoe (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC( + 20pts )
FARENC Maelle (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
FERMIGIER Laura (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
FORGET Julie (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC
FOUGERE Sam (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC( + 20pts )
FOVEAUX Merine (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC( + 10pts )
FREBOURG Lisa (77, IDF )
US BOIS LE ROI
NC( + 10pts )
FUSIL Roxane (06, PACA )
ROC JUDO
NC( + 40pts )
GALEA TOURE Nandi (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
GALLIOT Solenn (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
GEORGES Noemie (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLEMAIN Norah (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
GUILLEMOT Jeanne (94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
NC( + 20pts )
HADRI Sofia (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
HAULIN Pauline (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
HERAMBERT Maelys (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 17pts )
JOBLIN Louane (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC( + 30pts )
JULES Noemie (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
KERAVEC Milena (44, PDL )
JC DE PORNIC
NC
KERROUM Aicha (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
LAFAY Maelys (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 20pts )
LALOUETTE Julie (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
LANCON Louna (27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
LAURENT Romane (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 10pts )
LE DENMAT Lou-Ann (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC( + 10pts )
LEBEL Valentine (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 30pts )
LEBOT Asia (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
LEPINE Elsa-Marie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 20pts )
LOPES Endy (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC
LUSTIERE Carla (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
MAROTEL Manon (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MARTY Jessica (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 40pts )
NAGERL Momoko (33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
NC
OBLIGIS Sarah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
OUJANA Syrine (93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
PAVAN Ophelie (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
PELLET Olivia (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PICHON Orlane (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
PILLET Emma (14, NOR )
RANVILLE J.C.
NC( + 20pts )
PREVOST Elena (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
PRONZATO Zélie (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
NC( + 10pts )
PUHARRE Angele (92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
NC( + 10pts )
RIPOCHE Emilie (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
SAGOT Chloe (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
SANNIER Meline (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
SECULA Beverly (55, GRE )
AVENIR JUDO BARONCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
SEGOUIN-FOUQUET Nausica (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
STOPIN Amelie (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
TRACZ Emmy (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
NC
UBEDA Karen (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
VIGUIE Katel (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
VOMIERO Lilou (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-63
( + 40pts )
ZUCCA Doriane (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
ANFAF Sabrina (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BILLAUD Sephora (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 30pts )
POATY Beyhane (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5( + 7pts )
BOSC Emma (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
GOULET Capucine (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
5( + 30pts )
MOUNSI Anissa (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 37pts )
REED Emilie (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ALI Nisrine (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRIAMORA Celia (97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
ARMAND Manon (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ASSAM Emilie (45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC( + 27pts )
ATTAGNANT Irina (59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
BABIN Cyrianne (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC( + 20pts )
BAHNAS Louna (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BAILLEAU Chloe (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB THIRONNAIS
NC
BAREL Carla (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
BEZOUAOUIA Thara (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
BIGUENET Anais (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BODOUA Desiree Grace (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BOMMARCHOU Leila (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BONNOTTE Josephine (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC( + 20pts )
BOYARD Mathilde (67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
BREYSSE Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
NC
BRION Lalie (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BRUGNOLI Louann (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
NC
CANEZIN Mathilde (64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
NC( + 10pts )
CHASSE Lise (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 30pts )
CHAUSSY Zoe (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 40pts )
COURMONT Manon (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ANNOEULLIN
NC
DALMAT Anais (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 20pts )
DAVAL Marine (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
DEVAUX Alexia (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
ELONG MINTSA Lena (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
EUDE Lys-Aura (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
NC( + 10pts )
FOSSATI Fanny (84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
NC
FURNARI Tia (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC( + 10pts )
GASPARD Laeticia (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GASTON Vinciane (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
GEHIN Julie (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SAULXURES
NC
GHEZAYEL Senea (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
GOUYON Julie (51, GRE )
ASL DE PONTFAVERGER
NC
GUEROIS Eleonore (14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GUICHEUX Clemence (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 20pts )
HILAIRE Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
IBRAHIMI Ilham (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
LAIR Isaure (31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
NC
LAKEHAL Assia (13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
NC
LANUSSE-CAZALE Lalie (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC( + 10pts )
LASBLEIS Celia (91, IDF )
A.S.V.L.B.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE CORVOISIER Lilou (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
LE HO Clemence (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LE ROLLAND Tifenn (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC
MELLADO Amaelle (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
NC( + 30pts )
MOUCER Salma (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
NAFIA Ines (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC( + 20pts )
NZUSSING Lise (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 20pts )
OMARI Hakima (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 20pts )
PAQUEREAU Theia (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
NC
PLASSE Juliette (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
PLEE Lea (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
POTTIER Anna (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
POULARD Aloha (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC( + 20pts )
RAOULT Manon (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
ROUSSEAU Celeste (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SANCHEZ MORAL Lucia (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
SCOTTI Marjorie (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SEMPLE Maja (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
SENGPHET Alexia (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LOGNES
NC( + 10pts )
SENORINE Juliette (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
SIGOGNEAU Julia (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
SOREL Lorette (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
NC
TEBOULBI Sophia (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC( + 10pts )
TOURNIER Lola (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
VINCENT Lisa (44, PDL )
JUDO ANCENIS
NC
ZERRI Sanah (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
-70
SAKAN Angelina (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 60pts )
COUSSOT Alexia (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
( + 30pts )
MEFIRE Yasmine (92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
( + 60pts )
SUTA DIT SAPONIA Ashley (98, CAL )
J.C.CALEDONIEN
5( + 30pts )
BAJOL Loane (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
5( + 40pts )
COUPLET Chloe (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5( + 10pts )
MARCEL Elisa (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 30pts )
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
ALBRECHT Emma (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
ALLENBACH Emmy (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE REICHSHOFFEN
NC( + 30pts )
ARCHIMEDE Ninon (95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
NC
ATAMNA Alyssa (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
AUBERT Lorena (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
BARD Margot (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
BELLOCQ Amelie (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BERTRAND Maelys (08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
NC
BONNEAU OFFRET Faustine (33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOUZIDI Clara (62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 30pts )
BRARD Charlotte (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
CARIOU Mathilde (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 20pts )
CARRER Victoria (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC
CHAMPETIER Anais (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
NC( + 17pts )
CHAUFFERT Clara (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC( + 20pts )
CORDIER Celine (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
DARRAS Clara (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC
DARRICAU Fanny (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
DEPERLECQUE MUNDUTI MAKIADI Naomie (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
DEYTS Clemence (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LA DOUZE
NC
DIOP Hilary (75, IDF )
S.A.C.A.M.P.
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Marie (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
ESMEL Noemie (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
FLOGNY Paris (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
FOUILLEUL Thais (53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
NC
FRANCHI Lisa (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC( + 20pts )
FRIBOURG Emy (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
GANDRIAUX Kim (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
GENEVE Yelena (94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
NC
GORISSE Juliette (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC
GOUGEON Manon (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GUILLAUME Julia (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
GUINCHARD Nina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
JEANNE-OZOUX Thelore (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 20pts )
LAARASSI Samia (24, AQU )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
NC
LABORIE Clara (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
NC
LAMFARAD Warda (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAUBE Lucile (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
LAVAUZELLE Lucy (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
LEFKOUN Dahiba (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
MARC-DASSAC Zulma (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARION Constance (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
NC( + 20pts )
MORILLON Lou (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MORVAN Leanne (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOSER Morgane (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
MOUNAL Melissa (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
NC
MOUSSA Ophrane (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BAR SUR LOUP
NC
NAVIAUX Oriane (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
NEDELEC Nolwenn (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC( + 20pts )
PLISSON Melissa (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
PORZIEMSKY Zelie (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
PRADEL Sophie (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC( + 10pts )
PRUNIER Melia (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
RAIMBERT Lola (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
REILLES Clemence (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
RIOU Lorene (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SERPOLLIER Isalyne (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 10pts )
SOUMARE Aichetou (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
VALENTE Emma (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC( + 10pts )
VAZ Victoria (33, AQU )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
NC
VIAUX Axelle (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
YALCIN Ebru (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
+70
( + 40pts )
TOUNKARA Rokia (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
PORTAL Louna (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
CHARITABLE Amandine (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
TIENTCHEU BERTHU Lea (80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
5( + 30pts )
CAZOR Emeline (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE PRADETTES JUDO SAMBO
5( + 30pts )
COTTAZ Carolyne (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
5( + 40pts )
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
5( + 20pts )
MARCONNET Gwladys (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
NC
ACHACHERA Adela (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC( + 10pts )
ANGOT Maelle (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
AUBREE Marine (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 20pts )
BAZI Melissa (75, IDF )
CHEMINOTS ATH.P.NORD
NC
BENAKLI Yasmine (95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
NC
BENFERHAT Sirine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BESSIN Marie (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MARIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
BOILLON Zoe (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
NC
BOUTOLLEAU Domitille (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
CANIPA Mayra Mia (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CROISETTE
NC( + 10pts )
CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA Rachel (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
CARDOT PASSY Lauricia (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
CARRIER Anais (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CLAUDEL Alexa (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC
CORDEAU Helene (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAMERTIN
NC( + 20pts )
COULON Rozenn (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
CREMET Margaud (64, AQU )
AMIS E L MAULEON
NC( + 10pts )
DEBRAY Iris (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
NC
DUPRE Lili Rose (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 10pts )
FOUEILLASSAR Marianne (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
FOUSSAC Zandalee (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX ARCACHONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GLOD Lilie (51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC
GUENNEC Manon (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LANDEVANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLEMOT Pauline (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SAINT THIBAULT
NC
GUIZIOU CAMUS Clhoe (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB GRIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
HARDY Lucile (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JYED Myriam (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
LACHETEAU Corinna (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
LANFRANCHI Carla Bianca (20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC
LE CORRE Rose-Marie (29, BRE )
SEI BU KAN
NC
LEMAITRE Shirel (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
LEQUEUX Meeva (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
NC
LHUISSIER DROUAULT Ingrid (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
NC
MAREAU Ambre (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
MARLEIX Leana (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
MASOVE Oceane (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 20pts )
MENDES Fanny (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC( + 10pts )
MEZIERE Dina (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
NC
MOSTEFAOUI Meissa (62, HDF )
JC EVIN MALMAISON
NC
ROUSSEL Jade (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC
SCHEIDER Ines (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
SIAD Maha (92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
NC
SIXDENIER Clara (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
SOLON Maelys (97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
TROUSLOT Anaelle (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
VULLIRZ Naya (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
NC
WEBER Manon (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
-46
( + 50pts )
BENLAHMER Mohamed Amine (59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
( + 37pts )
PASCUAL Pablo (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
( + 7pts )
ANGLADE Nolan (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 10pts )
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5
BOVAY Boris (59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
5( + 37pts )
LE ROUX Mathias (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
5( + 37pts )
PERRIN Pierre (88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
5( + 10pts )
TRIOULEYRE Alban (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BENARD Nolan (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
BERISHA Florian (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC( + 7pts )
BIGAULT Morgan (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BIRECHE Yoni (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
BONNAIRE Julien (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 10pts )
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CRAMBERT Tymeo (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
DELACOUX MUNGROO Mayann Adrien (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU GRADIGNAN
NC
DIDRY - PHOEMRAK Arthur (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NC
DUBOIS Mathis (28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOURDIEU Aurelien (40, AQU )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC
DUBOURG-MASSE Alban (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FOURNIER Axel (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
FREU Martin (66, OCC )
DOJO SALANQUAIS
NC( + 30pts )
GUYOT Leon (02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
NC
HERGUEZABAL Clement (19, AQU )
JUDO C ARGENTACOIS
NC
HUGOO Mathis (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 30pts )
HURTELOUP Victor (02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC
JOURNET Titouan (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LANDRY Arnaud (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
LE MEN Envel (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 17pts )
LE Nathan (75, IDF )
P U C
NC( + 10pts )
LECOUFFE Jules (94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
MICHANOL Nathan (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MTAIRAG Merwan (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PEYRARD Mathis (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC( + 10pts )
PICARD Raphael (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
PODSIADLO Colin (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
NC( + 20pts )
RAHAL Bachir (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
REVEL Vincent (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 17pts )
SANGARE Malaly (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SMADJA Hugo (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 10pts )
TCHENGANG John Preston (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
-50
( + 47pts )
REMY Baptiste (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
( + 60pts )
VIDAL Lino (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
DESMONS Timothee (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
GRIRANE Ismael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 27pts )
ABDALLAH Ismael (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5( + 20pts )
PALTRINIERI Lenny (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
5
RISEDE Brice Taino (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
5( + 10pts )
RISEDE Fabio Ilan (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BALLIGAND Ethan (77, IDF )
J.C. NANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
BARTHES Matteo (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BERNARD Benoit (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
BREMONT Nolan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CAPOCCIONI Remi (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC( + 10pts )
CHAR Lorenz (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
CHAUVEL Yann (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
NC
COSSU Corentin (86, AQU )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
NC( + 20pts )
DAUBIE Morgan (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
DAVID Matthias (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC( + 17pts )
DELAETER Jean (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
DEMME Nicolas (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
DORLEANS Romaric (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DROUET Caetano (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
DURY Mathieu (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 10pts )
ELINGUEL Brivael (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FERRON-CHARLES Tom (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
FEYDRI Auxence (45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC( + 30pts )
FONANT ANTONIO Noa (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
GUIJARRO Faustin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
HERVE Mattheo (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
HEURTIN Jade (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC( + 30pts )
IOSIF Alex (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
JOURDAN Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 17pts )
KHIZRIEV Ali (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 17pts )
LALLEMAND Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
LAUWERS Martin (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
LEBBOUZI Youcef (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
LEMAIRE Anthonin (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
LETAC Nathan (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
MAHAOURI Mohamed (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 20pts )
MAUBERT Maxim (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC( + 10pts )
MINAULT Loic (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
MOIMBA Alexandre (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MORLET Nicolas (88, GRE )
C SPORTIF VITTELOIS SECT JUDO
NC
NIATI Rajwan (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
PAPE Kilian (29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
NC
PAWLOWSKI Baptiste (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOVICIEN
NC
PHINERA Yanis (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
QUIZY Noah (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
REGNER Tom (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
ROUZET Mathis (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
SADOUET Lucas (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC( + 20pts )
SOGLIUZZO Leo (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
STRASSEL Jules (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
TERRANEO BEBER Yohan (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
TETARD Thibaut (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
TREHIOU FLOQUET Yann (95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TSINTSAEV Haroun (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Maathis (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC( + 10pts )
WATEL Alexandre (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
ZAIANE Maxime (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-55
( + 27pts )
MAUREE Clarence Aymeric (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
( + 57pts )
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 10pts )
GUIBBAL Nathan (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
( + 30pts )
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BASQUE Alexy Jimmy (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
5( + 40pts )
HUBERT Donovan (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
5( + 10pts )
LAUNAY Noe (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
5( + 10pts )
ROTUREAU Maxence (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 7pts )
ALQUIER Gabin (24, AQU )
JUDO CHANCELADE
NC
ARAB Seyf (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
ARNASSALON Esteban (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
ASSIER Julian (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAMERTIN
NC
AULLEN CHOUBRAC Yannis (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
BAH Imrane (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BALMEUR HERITIER Yanis (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
BALON Aurelien (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC( + 30pts )
BARBOT Kenzo (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
BART Nathan (49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
NC( + 20pts )
BATARD Nadji (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
BEAN Liam (22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
NC
BIDAUD Benjamin (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 7pts )
BINON Enzo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BOCCANFUSO Yannis (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC( + 20pts )
BOUGRIBATE Salim (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
BOUKABOUB Anis (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
CAPIOMONT Louca (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
CHARLERY CAILLAUD Anthony (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 20pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CIVELLI Robin (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
CORDIER Florian (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
CORDONNIER Victor (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
CROS-CANUT Mathias (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DANILIUK Daniil (33, AQU )
AS ILLACAISE J.C.
NC
DOYEN Thomas (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DREILLARD Paul (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 7pts )
ESCARMUR Simon (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
FAGOT Florian (55, GRE )
J.C.COMMERCIEN
NC
FREYERMUTH Pierre (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
GAGEY Thomas (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
GAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GOSSWEILER Sasha (88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC( + 7pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 7pts )
GRECO Luca (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC
GROULET Erwann (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GRZEGOROWSKI Antton (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 20pts )
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
HAROUTOUNIAN Sahak (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
HASSOUT Mohamed (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
HENRY Romaric (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 20pts )
HERNANDEZ Gabriel (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
JABRANE Komail (34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
NC
JOLY Jules (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
JOVERT Romain (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
KAAN Anthony (99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LAAFOU Souleyk (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
LABRUYERE Quentin (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
NC( + 10pts )
LAMOTHE Nathan (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LAMRI Maceo (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 27pts )
LAPLACE Hugo (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LIMOGE Lucas (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
LINGLIN Eliott (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
MARTIN Abijah (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Titouan (85, PDL )
LA FERRIERE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
MESSAOUD Mehdi (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MOTA Esteban (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
NOKHAM Hugo (45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC
POUILLY Leo (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PRUDHOMME David (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
RAGOT Raphael (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 27pts )
RAHAL Khalil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
RAMPAZZO Hugo (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
ROBLES Arthur (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
RONCALEZ Mathys (68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
NC
RUPANI Samih (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
SAUVAGE Gabriel (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
SCATA Paul (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
SCHATTEMAN Bastian (62, HDF )
JC LENSOIS
NC( + 20pts )
SEHIL Jibril (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
SIMON Matheo (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
STELANDRE Gurvan (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
SZWAJA Hugo (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 20pts )
TEIXEIRA FARIA Raoul (78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
NC
THIRY Louis (08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
NC( + 10pts )
THOMAZEAU Vincent (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC( + 30pts )
VIDAL Tom (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
NC
WAHNERT Noan (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
-60
( + 70pts )
MAJERUS Valentin (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
HOARAU Lucas (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
( + 47pts )
ANDZIAN Hakop (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 47pts )
PAZIAUD Samba (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
5( + 27pts )
BLIRANDO Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 17pts )
CHEVALIER Alex (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5( + 40pts )
PASTURAL Matheo (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 47pts )
ROBERT Marceau (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
AMIMER Ahmed (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ASSILA LEMAIRE Sven (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
BAGHDASARYAN Arno (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
BAGHDASARYAN Gor (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
BALLA Ethan (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BAZIN Kentin (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC( + 20pts )
BAZIRE Melvin (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
BECOTE Sacha (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 7pts )
BOURGUIGNON DIAS Illan (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BRABANT Nicolas (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 30pts )
BRETON Killian (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
BUFFILLE Hugo (05, PACA )
J.C.BRIANCONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CAKIR Axel (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
CASTRO William (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
CHARPILLET Justin (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
CHAUDRON Achille (20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC( + 10pts )
CLAVERAS Mathis (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
CRAS BRANCHER Noam (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC( + 20pts )
DAIZE Malo (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DAUGAREIL Robin (40, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE MAREMNE
NC( + 10pts )
DELABALLE Audry (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
DELHUMEAU Marc (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DESA Alexandre (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
DONNADIEU Tom (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
DORIGO Enzo (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
DUCOURAU Remi (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
DUMONT Esteban (70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC
DUTHIL Theo (64, AQU )
AMICALE LAIQUE L ESPERANCE
NC( + 10pts )
DUTHOIT Romain (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 10pts )
ERNOULT Louca (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 10pts )
ESPREUX Noe (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
ESTEVE Raphael (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 10pts )
FALSATA Solal (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
FAURE Gautier (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC( + 20pts )
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
FLADENMULLER Gonzague (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
GERMAN Quentin (86, AQU )
ASVM
NC( + 10pts )
GONCALVES Yann (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
GRESSET Tinihau (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GUILLET Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
HARDY Titouan (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
NC
HARRAULT Nathan (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 20pts )
HASPOT Louis (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
HERVE Tamaterai (99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HIESSE Dorian (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
HUA Theodore (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
ISONI Martin (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
JARRY Enzo (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
JAZZINI Sacha (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
JOLY Lysian (04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO RIEZ
NC( + 40pts )
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
LAURENCE Matteo (02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC( + 17pts )
LEMAITRE Gabriel (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Gabriel (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
LESENS Tobias (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
LEVASSEUR Mathis (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
LHOME Leo (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC( + 10pts )
LOREE Aillil (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 30pts )
MAIRE Maxence (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC( + 20pts )
MONIER Baptiste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MORLAND Yannis (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
N DRI Nathan (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
NDIAYE Amadou (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
NDOKO MATOS Maxime (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
NOHUTCU Adam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
OUIHIDA Adam (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
PARRA Samuel (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
PIARULLI Evan (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
PICAMAL Antony (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
PINAREL Ethan (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 27pts )
PREVOTS Nevan (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
RONDEAU Baptiste (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
RUIZ Philippe (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
SCHROEDER Matteo (57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
NC( + 10pts )
SEYRAL Mathis (24, AQU )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
NC
SICHI COURTESSOLE Jules (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
SOLA Titouan (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
SOUKNI Amine (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
NC( + 7pts )
TOMAYAN Matheo (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
TREMBLAY Yohan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VIALE Keryan (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
VIGNAL Maxime (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 10pts )
VILLA-MUR Charles (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
-66
( + 70pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 27pts )
BEC Titouan (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
( + 30pts )
HEBERT Nolan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 50pts )
TSINTSAEV Hamid (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5( + 27pts )
BRIOU Leo (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
5( + 27pts )
DAGUET Vincent (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
5( + 10pts )
GENDRON Nolan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
5( + 40pts )
VIELLEPEAU Axel (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
ABADO-LAFLAQUIERE Mael (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC( + 20pts )
AHMAD Karzan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ALBUIXECH Shawn (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
AZMANI Imrane (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BARO FONTES Paul (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BEN ISSA Haykel (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC( + 7pts )
BENLEZREG Mohammed (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC( + 20pts )
BONAVENTURE Noa (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BORDIN Mathis (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
BOUSSOT Aymerick (13, PACA )
M.J.C.PLAN DE CUQUES
NC
BOYER Anneric (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 10pts )
BRAULOTTE Leo (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BROSSAS Aymeric (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
NC
BRUCK Leandre (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
NC( + 20pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BUORO Marius (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 30pts )
CARRARA Leo (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
CASASSUS Martin (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
CHEVAUCHEE Louis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
CHOTTEAU Eugene (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
COCHET Eliott (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
COQUIN GUYOMAR Youn (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC( + 10pts )
COQUIN Noe (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
CORTINHAS Lionel (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
CRAS BRANCHER Jarod (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
DEROUET Baptiste (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
DESBLANCS Louis (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
DHAMCHO Rangdol (94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
NC( + 20pts )
DIAKHITE Hamzza (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DIBAR Nolhan (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DUGAS DE BAUDAN Thomas (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
DURAND Anthony (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
EVEN Tristan (12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
NC
FONTAN Mathis (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC( + 27pts )
FUENTES Marius (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
GEORGE Erwann (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
GHELDOF Lenny (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GUENERIE Aurele (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 17pts )
GUIDOLIN Mae (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GUILHON Louis (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUITTEAUD Noa (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
HARROU Anas (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
HARTMANN Nathan (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
IBIZA Clement (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
LAGARDE Aymeric (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
LAHZIL Mehdi (22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
NC
LAMBERT Matthieu (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LAUNAY Nathan (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
LECOCQ Tom (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LECOMTE Malo (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
LEMAN Jules (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
LUCIANI Manatoa (99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Rakibou (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
MOREAU Mathieu (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
MOREEL Simon (59, HDF )
FLANDRES JUDO HAZEBROUCK
NC
MORIN ASSIUS Tao (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 37pts )
NTSANTSO Johann (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
OLIVIER Zacharie (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
OUALI Ahmed (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
PAUBON Julien (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
PIDANCIER Baptiste (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
PONZ Marco (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 20pts )
PRADERE Andoni (64, AQU )
ST JEAN DE LUZ OLYMPIQUE
NC( + 17pts )
RAFFAULT Erwan (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
NC
REGNIER Jules (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
REMIATTE Tom (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 17pts )
RISON Mael (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
ROBLES Sacha (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC( + 20pts )
RONSAT-FICHET Baptiste (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC( + 17pts )
SANE Souleymane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 20pts )
SCHATZ GUIBERT Alexandre (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
SERIS Noe (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC( + 20pts )
TARAMARCAZ Maxime (98, CAL )
A S P T T NOUMEA
NC( + 17pts )
TELLIER Lukas (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
TERRIEN Marius (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
THIBAULT Maxime (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
TOURENNE PENY Raphael (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
VASAPOLLI Kerian (99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC
WATTY Iban (55, GRE )
J.C.STENAY
-73
( + 50pts )
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 57pts )
BROSSEAU Kassim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 20pts )
BREITBEIL Benjamin (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
( + 17pts )
DESMETTRE Julian (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 37pts )
BEUSTE Matis (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
MAUGER Symon (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
5( + 34pts )
NICOD Samson (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 20pts )
TRUFFANDIER Yael (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ABDEN Hamza (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
AHMAD Dlovan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
ALBARES Quentin (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
AMADE Marc (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BALLIN Alan (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
NC
BARTHES Tom (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
NC
BELLEAU Xavier (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
BIORCI Dilan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
BOUDOT Jean (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC( + 10pts )
BOULEY Mateo (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
BRANTHOME Leo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BRONZINI Jean-Baptiste (20, COR )
J.C. TRAVU VENTISERI
NC
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CHARGEISHVILI Sandro (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
CHAUSI Stellio (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 17pts )
CHIRON Keola (98, CAL )
TOKON JUDO CLUB
NC
CHOLLEY Samuel (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CLEMENT Marc (31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC
COATMELLEC Malo (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC( + 30pts )
CRESSONNIER Nathanael (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DAMARS Peter (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DANDRE Amaury (62, HDF )
JC D HESDIN
NC
DAVID Quentin (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
DEPERLECQUE MUNDUTI MAKIADI Yonec (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
DESPREZ Simon (37, CVL )
AVENIR SONZAY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DOUMA Liam (83, PACA )
BAGNOLS EN FORET VAR JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
DROGUE MARANTIER Nolan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 30pts )
ELAIDAOUI-SIERRA Adam (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 30pts )
ENES Gabriel (02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
NC
FERRO Vince (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC( + 10pts )
GARCIN Ianis (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
NC( + 27pts )
GAUME Garris (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
GIACOPELLI Leo (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GIVRY Ryan (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 20pts )
GOUZE Mathias (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
GUIDICELLI Erwann (20, COR )
J.C. TRAVU VENTISERI
NC
GUILLAUMIN Elliot (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
GUILLERAND Mathis (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
GUINOT Robin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
HATTON Spencer (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
HELAINE Titouan (50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
NC
HOTELIN Herwan (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
HUGUES Jeremie (94, IDF )
CSL MAISONS ALFORT
NC
JOURDAN Nolan (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC( + 20pts )
KECHEROUD Hoseyn (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
KMIECIK Lucas (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
KOZURA Liam (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC( + 10pts )
LABESSE Nathan (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC( + 10pts )
LAFFARGUE Hugo (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
LAGADEC-MARY Matthis (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
LANDAIS Paul (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LE GARGAM Auguste (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LEDUC Antoine (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LOUIS Oscar (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
M KHANNAT Ilies (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
MARCUZZO Antoine (98, CAL )
A S P T T NOUMEA
NC( + 10pts )
MARION Romain (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
MICOU - MICHEL Dylan (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
MIGEON Cory (59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC( + 20pts )
MIHELIC Victor (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
MINICHETTI Ange (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
MONNIER Nicolas (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
MORIN Jules (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
NC( + 30pts )
NEFEDOV Alexandre (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
PASSO KENMEUE Rayan (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
PAUSE Jerrick (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 7pts )
PENA Alexandre (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PIEDNOEL Quentin (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
PORTIER Hugo (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
PRIVAT Paul (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
QUATTRINI Valerian (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU PRADET
NC
QUENUM Theo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
RAMANDASON Cayden (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
RAVOT Antonin (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
REYNIER Arthur (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
ROTHFUSS Clement (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 7pts )
RUSSO Basil (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
SCAPIN Tom (88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
NC( + 20pts )
SEMIDA-FERRANDO Adam (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SIOUAN Pacome (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 20pts )
SIRGUEY Florian (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 20pts )
TONNELE Ibrahim (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 20pts )
TONNELIER Hugo (51, GRE )
JUDO REIMS METROPOLE
NC
VIGUIE Corentin (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
-81
( + 60pts )
THOMAS Noah (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 20pts )
DAVID Eliott (29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 50pts )
EVENO Matheo (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 17pts )
LE GALLOU Liam (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
5( + 40pts )
LAFON Lou (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LAMA Lenny (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
5( + 17pts )
MAKHMAEV MACAREL Ramzan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 40pts )
MANSOURI Karim (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
ADNET Leo (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
AGENEAU Lucas (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC( + 20pts )
AOUDJ Noam (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
AYOUBOV Deni (06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC( + 17pts )
BELKALAI BOUCEKKINE Rayan Eddine (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BERTHELOT Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
BINARD Alex (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BONMALAIS Corentin (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 10pts )
BOURNISSA Amine (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 10pts )
BRETGE-CHOU Antoine (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
BUES Lilian (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
CAMEROUN Claude (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
CHAHIDI Ilyesse (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC( + 27pts )
CHALMET Nathan (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
NC
CHEVALLIER Maxime (33, AQU )
US FARGUAISE
NC( + 10pts )
CRESTA Ange (04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
NC( + 27pts )
DE JESUS Pedro Antonio Gerard (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC( + 20pts )
DENIS VANBENEDEN Thibault (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 20pts )
DIETZ Ennio (51, GRE )
J.C.MONTMIRAILLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DRIDI Noan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
NC
FARID El Khammar (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
FIKOU KENNE Uziel Lepuissant (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC( + 20pts )
FORGET Thomas (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC( + 17pts )
GESTIN Guillaume (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
GINIOUX Noah (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC
GUERRIN Nicolas (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
HAMEL Titouan (31, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO SALISIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
HERRGOTT Hugo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HURST Raphael (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
HURTIN Tobias (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
IRISKHANOV Khizir (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
JUPIN Louis (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
KEDJOUAL Yassine (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KHACHATRYAN Hovik (35, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS FOUGERAIS
NC
KHOULLALI Adam (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
LABROUSSE Quentin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAIDOUNI BENSEGHIR Ismael (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
LECARDONNEL Gabriel (78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC( + 30pts )
LECOQ Louis (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 20pts )
LEGORJUS Eriano (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LEROUX Benjamin (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
LORENTZ Louis (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
LOUIN William (45, CVL )
ES COULLONNAISE JUDO
NC
LY Mathys (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MALLE Dylan (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
MANCARDI Paul (83, PACA )
J.C.DRACENOIS
NC
MANIERE-DUFFOUR Nathan (54, GRE )
LAXOU JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 30pts )
MARIN-RIVIERE Thybo (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC( + 17pts )
MARTIN Samuel (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
MESMER PELLETIER Nathan (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC
N DA Arib (75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC( + 10pts )
PAPY Theotime (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
PAQUET Gaetan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PELAIN Gabriel (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
PELLERIN Aodren (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 10pts )
PETRY Nollan (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
RAGUES Maxime (33, AQU )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
NC
RAVAT Samuel (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
ROBERT Eithan (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
SALACROUP Tom (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
STOLIAROV Alexandre (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
NC( + 20pts )
TACHET Victor (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TANTEL Nathan (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
THIERRY Esteban (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC( + 10pts )
TREHARD Boris (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TROTTIN David (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 10pts )
TSKHADADZE Nikoloz (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
-90
( + 20pts )
MBASSA YAKAN Faustin-Marc (75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
( + 40pts )
PASTUREL Louison (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
ARDANUY Ronan (79, AQU )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
COULON PAQUAUX Florian (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5( + 20pts )
BELLEUVRE Clement (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CORRE Eliott (94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
5( + 10pts )
FAURE Gueric (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5( + 30pts )
SALAM Loan (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
ALAVOINE Rafael (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
ANDRE Alexandre (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
ANDRIEU Steeve (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
ARBOGAST Euphrem (79, AQU )
SEP JUDO FRONTENAISIEN
NC
BARON Mael (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC
BEAUFILS Geoffrey (50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
BEAUJARD Arthur (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
NC( + 20pts )
BOSCUS Mael (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC( + 20pts )
BUJALDON Lucas (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHABRAKI Mael (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
CLAUDE Enzo (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
COLLARD Charles (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 20pts )
DA COSTA Theo (57, GRE )
J.C.AMNEVILLE
NC
DE STEFANI Enzo (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
DUBREUCQ Adrien (46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
NC
DUMANGE Nathan (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
NC( + 20pts )
FALEVALU Maasi Petelo (98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
NC( + 10pts )
GALLET Baptiste (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC
GARA Ethan (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JOVICIEN
NC( + 30pts )
GARRIGUES Elysee (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
NC
HUBERT Samuel (59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
ISSON Enzo (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JOB Alexandre (52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
NC( + 10pts )
KANTE Koli (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
LAHLOU Marwane (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
LEFEVRE SCOAZEC Clement (27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
NC
LEMPEREUR Baptiste (59, HDF )
BUDO CLUB BERTRESIEN
NC
LUREMBAUM Raphael (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
MARTIN Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIROSYAN Alain (92, IDF )
STADE DE VANVES
NC
MARZOLO Nathan (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 30pts )
MESSAOUDI Zine-Eddine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MEVO GUYOT Antoine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MOUZE Arthur (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
PAMBOU Steve (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
NC( + 10pts )
PIGEON Lucas (51, GRE )
ASPTT CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
NC
SANNA Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
STEPHAN Lorenzo (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
SUDRES Hugo (68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
NC
TURIN KONDI Ylan (77, IDF )
AVENIR CREGY SPORTS
NC
YILDIZ Ebu Bekir (67, GRE )
A.O.GAZELEC STRASBOURG
+90
SAMAKE Noa (54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
( + 40pts )
FALEVALU Ponove (98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
( + 37pts )
BIABIANY Enzo-Ruben (93, IDF )
CS MULTISECTION EPINAY/SEINE
SILENOU Rigg (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
5( + 20pts )
BELHARRAT Samy (04, PACA )
J.C.DIGNOIS
5( + 30pts )
DEPALLENS Mael (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5( + 20pts )
SAUQUET Mathis (91, IDF )
J.C. ATHIS MONS
5( + 10pts )
YAROSHENKO Fedir (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC( + 20pts )
ABBA Ilyas (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ALLAERTS Lilian (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
NC
ANNEBICQUE Ethann (62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
NC( + 20pts )
BAGAYOKO Mamadou (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
BENONIER Noha (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
BENSAFI Amine (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
BOCQUET Gilles (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
BONNEL Mathias (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BRIAND Jordan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BUCSE Adrian (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
CAUBEL Guillaume (64, AQU )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
NC
CORCY Matthieu (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC
CROUY Sabbas (37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC
FAYET Kemis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
FOUQUE Joseph (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
GAUTHIER Mathieu (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
NC
GRILLET Mathys (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 10pts )
KAVLASHVILI Georges (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
LE ROUX Corentin (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB POUANCEEN
NC( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE Sullivan (59, HDF )
BUDO CLUB BERTRESIEN
NC
MANGIN Anthony (88, GRE )
RAON AUX BOIS JUDO
NC
MANOLIOS Benjamin (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
MCHITARJAN Arsen (57, GRE )
DOJO ENNERY 57
NC
NAIEM Anas (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
OUMEHDI Firas (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
PRIOLET Adrien (34, OCC )
JC CASA BOBY LAPOINTE
NC( + 20pts )
RACINE Clement (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
NC( + 10pts )
RAOUL Malo (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
REINHARD Yann (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
SARGSYAN KNAJYAN Manvel (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
SENOBLE Alban (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
TCHOUNKEU Edwil (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ZERGUINI Wandy (53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU