MONISTROL BUDO
17
Décembre
2022

JUN PLV

Épreuves


-48
( + 37pts )
MOULKRALOUA Camelia (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 30pts )
TABCHICHE Sarah (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
CHARRON Arwen (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
4( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
5
KAALOUL Samira (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
-52
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 20pts )
HOBACQ DURAND Galane (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 20pts )
MANETTE Agathe (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
4( + 10pts )
ROUVEURE Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
FAUQUE Marie (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
-57
( + 44pts )
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
BAYLE Julianne (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
CANNET Solene (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
( + 20pts )
VIDON BUTHION Lola (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
OKRALIK Charline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 10pts )
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
PAOLI Chloe (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
7
THIEFFENAT Thea (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
VIALLON Lucile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
MECHTA Naela (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
-63
( + 20pts )
CHABAL Mathilde (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
COMBET Eva (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 10pts )
LAIFA Emma (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
BELAIDI Mona (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
HILAIRE Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
-70
( + 20pts )
CATARINO Jade (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
LAMBERT Justine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
SERPOLLIER Isalyne (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
-78
PERRIN Marine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
ANGOT Maelle (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
+78
DACHER Cassandra (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-55
( + 30pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
ALLIMONIER Baptiste (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
CHAUVEL Yann (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
LAMDAOUI Milhane (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
5( + 20pts )
CAPOCCIONI Remi (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
5( + 20pts )
HAYATI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
BERTEAU Thomas (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
7
BLACHE Benoit (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTELIER
7
EBERHARDT Bruno (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-60
( + 30pts )
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 20pts )
VIALLET Flavien (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 27pts )
ETEME Winston David (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
HERVIER Hugo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 30pts )
HARNAFI Mohamed (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
5( + 10pts )
VIELFAURE Guillaume (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
7( + 20pts )
GROSSI Jean Baptiste (73, AURA )
SAVOIE CHALLES LES EAUX JUDO
7
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BOUDET Theo (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BROUZET LES ALES
NC( + 10pts )
DERROUICHE Nadim (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
DOLIVEIRA Samuel (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
FRAGNOL Leo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GERARD Kyliann (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC( + 10pts )
LUTHEREAU Tom (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BROUZET LES ALES
NC
SABIR Nour (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
SALHI Ilies (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
-66
( + 37pts )
EBERHARDT Pierre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 37pts )
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BLANLOEIL Ludwig (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 40pts )
CHARLOTTE Mateo Nicolas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 10pts )
GUGLIELMINO Adam (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 20pts )
RUBEL PARPILLON Louis (73, AURA )
SAVOIE CHALLES LES EAUX JUDO
7
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
MICHEL AMOKRANE Nicolas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MOREAU Victor (DA, AURA )
J.C.MONTILIEN
NC
SALTEL Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SAURY Amael (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
WINTER Hugo (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
-73
( + 47pts )
MAHAOURI Jebir (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 40pts )
BELKHIRI Ismael (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 24pts )
DE ARAUJO Lucas (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 17pts )
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GIANINNI Nathan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 10pts )
PEUGNET Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 10pts )
HELLUIN Jayson (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
7( + 10pts )
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ARMAND Arthur (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
NC( + 10pts )
BORTOT Florian (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
MALOUANI Mohamed (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
NIAU Olivier (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
PALADINO Brice (DA, AURA )
J.C.TRICASTIN
NC
PARANT Gabin (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
PERRIER Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ZINNI Bastien (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-81
( + 30pts )
BOURSETTE Loic (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 10pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Isey (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 20pts )
CELESTINE Naël (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5( + 10pts )
BERTHELOT Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5
CHANTRE Joseph (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
CHITOROAGA Raphael (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
7
GANA Yacine (DA, AURA )
DOJO PONT D ISEROIS
-90
( + 40pts )
CERUTTI Clement (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 30pts )
ALLANIC Tom (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
MEVO GUYOT Antoine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
4
CHABRAKI Mael (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
5
DURON Abel (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-100
( + 20pts )
DIAF Najid (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 10pts )
HAKKAS Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
JURINE Gregoire (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
+100
( + 10pts )
FITOURI Yassine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
KABBOUR Yassine (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
GILLES Antoine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE