MONISTROL BUDO
09
Janvier
2022

TOURNOI INDIVIDUEL CADET

Épreuves


-44
MERMET Clara (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-48
VARIGAULT Juliette (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 30pts )
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
COMBY Romane
JUDO COLLOMBEY MURAZ (SUI)
5( + 20pts )
CHARRON Arwen (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 7pts )
JABOT Melia (83, PACA )
CLUB DE BUSHIDO SECT JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CARNON Chloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
MICHEL Clara (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
SILVESTRE Lana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
ROUVEURE Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
-52
( + 40pts )
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
PIGNON Emy (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
( + 40pts )
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MACCARIO Chiara
BUDO SAMREMIO ASD (ITA)
5
OLIVEIRA Alicia (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
5( + 34pts )
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7( + 20pts )
FERRAGUT Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 7pts )
REY Maelly (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
ALOF Leonie (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
COTTEREAU Louise (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC( + 17pts )
DOS SANTOS Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC( + 7pts )
EMERY Noemie (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
HOBACQ DURAND Galane (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
LHADARI Myriam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MANETTE Agathe (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
MECHTA Naela (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC( + 10pts )
PIGNON Mayline (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC( + 10pts )
PLACE Ambre (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
SAGHI Senia (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX Marie (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
VIALLON Lucile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
ZAEGEL Elodie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
-57
( + 10pts )
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 30pts )
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 50pts )
COLIN Elena (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
5
LAIN NAU Solene
JUDO COLLOMBEY MURAZ (SUI)
5( + 40pts )
PIRES Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
7( + 20pts )
LAFAY Maelys (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
7( + 30pts )
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BENMESSAOUD Sirine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BOULANGER Shauna (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
BREYSSE Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
NC
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
GARDIEN Lilou (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
GONTHIER Marilou (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JOUANNE Emma (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
OCHI Maya (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
PERRIER Ema (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
POUZET Coline (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
SEVEYRAT Lena (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SIROT Zoe (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC
SOYER Clara (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
TAJINE Yasmine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-63
( + 30pts )
ROMER Lise May (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
LARIO Manon (84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
( + 37pts )
ARMAND Manon (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 40pts )
BASQUIN Elsa (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 50pts )
AUBERT Lorena (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
5( + 17pts )
DIOUF Mame Awa (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 20pts )
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
7( + 30pts )
KARZABI Nesrine (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
ASSE BILLE Maina (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BERTHOLAT Leane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BLETON Lalie (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOSATELLI Manon (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
BRIA SOIROT Maeva (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
DELAFORGE Lise (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
FOSSATI Fanny (84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HILAIRE Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
JOURNAUX Valentine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 20pts )
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
NC( + 10pts )
THIBAUDON Camille (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
VALLEE Candice (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-70
DI MICHELE Nicole
BUDO SANREMO ASD (ITA)
FOGAROLO Emma (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
4
DUMAS Maelyse (DA, AURA )
J.C.TRICASTIN
+70
( + 10pts )
BESSAIRE Lise (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MENDES Fanny (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
GADOUM Anais (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
MERADJI Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
CARNAC Eleonore (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
5
LA DELFA Angel (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7
CULLET Elise (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-46
( + 17pts )
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
GOUPIL Arno (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
PELLEGRINO Loan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
TRIOULEYRE Alban (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
GUILLAT-PARISIO Gregory (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
5
ORLANDO Victor (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
7
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-50
( + 27pts )
GRIRANE Ismael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
COLIN Zachary (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 30pts )
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
MESSAOUD Mehdi (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
5( + 20pts )
LAPLACE Hugo (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
GRANDJEAN Virgile (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
7
SIMEON Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DUTCKOWSKI Benjamin (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
NC
LAYE Mathys (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
MAHAOURI Mohamed (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MOURIER Gabin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-55
ROBULET Dimitrii (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 7pts )
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
BRENIER Tom (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
( + 70pts )
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 40pts )
JOLLAIN Louis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 47pts )
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 40pts )
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 17pts )
VIALLET Flavien (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ALLOUTI Khelim (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
ANTOINE Gabriel (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BARBOSA Diego (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC( + 20pts )
BEX Andrea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BLASSIAU Romain (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BOUKABOUB Anis (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BRAULT Antonin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CARIOU Arnaud (83, PACA )
CLUB DE BUSHIDO SECT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
CHALENDARD Axel (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
CORDIER Florian (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
DUCO James (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
DURAND Liam (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
NC( + 10pts )
FORNARELLI--LE SOMMER Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
FRAGNOL Leo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
HENNETON Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 37pts )
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MARTEL Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 17pts )
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SABIR Nour (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
SALHI Ilies (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
SICARD Thomas (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
STRIPPOLI Martin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-60
CHANSSEAUME Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 17pts )
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 60pts )
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MAITIN Stevan
JUDO COLLOMBEY MURAZ (SUI)
5( + 37pts )
BASTIAN Jeremie (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
5( + 60pts )
FOUBERT Mathis (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7( + 24pts )
FAURE Gautier (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
7( + 17pts )
MADEC Erwan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
ARCIS Tom (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC( + 20pts )
AZEMARD Arthur (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BADI Driss (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
BEN MERAD AFONSO Ianis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
BOIS Hans (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
BOURNAZEAUD Jahwen (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DANIAUD Jules (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC( + 20pts )
DNEDNIA Moujab (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DURAND Louis (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ETEME Winston David (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FELDEN Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FRANCESCHI Kylian (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
HERVIER Hugo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
HUE Vincent (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
NC
IVALDI Lenny (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
JACQUES Arthur (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
KHLIFI Sami (83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
NC
LECOQ Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
LEMDAOUI Sofiane (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
MAATALLAH Marouane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
MEDJMADJ Foued (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MOCELLIN Pierre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MOLLARD Johan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC( + 10pts )
PADOLUS Leo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
ROCHUT Thomas (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC( + 20pts )
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
STRZYZEWSKI Loan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
-66
( + 20pts )
BLANLOEIL Ludwig (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 50pts )
SOLER Noe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
GUIDOLIN Mae (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
DI MICHELE Jody
BUDO SANREMO (ITA)
5( + 30pts )
LAROCHE Pierre-Lou (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
7( + 40pts )
DENIS Hugo (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
7( + 20pts )
SALAH Medhi (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ALLEX Julien (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ARMAND Arthur (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
NC
AUTIN Adrien (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
BAUD Mael (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
BERGERETTI Quentin (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
BROCHENY Mathis (DA, AURA )
J.C.TRICASTIN
NC
BRUNEL Ethan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
BUIRON Axel (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC( + 17pts )
CASTRY Justin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DEBARNOT Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DESQUIENS Natan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
DIOUF Pape Lasse (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Nicolas (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
ERB Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
FOUQUET Virgile (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
FOURNEL Jules (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GAFFET Lucas (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GRAS Jules (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GUYOMARD Jehan (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
HADJOUT Marwan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAFAYE Thomas (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
NOIRET Melvin (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC( + 10pts )
OLAH Esteban (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC( + 20pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PASSEVENT Alexis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
PLESSIER Yanis (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
RICHAUD Maelian (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-73
( + 60pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 50pts )
DROGUE MARANTIER Nolan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 10pts )
COULADAIZE Lenny (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 20pts )
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 37pts )
GUILLOT Tamiru (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 20pts )
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7
REYNIER Arthur (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
ADRION Lenny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
BARNES Zoan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
NC
BELAITI Riyad (83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
NC( + 27pts )
BLANCHARD Noe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
CRAS Liam (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 7pts )
DELABIE Etan (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC( + 10pts )
FRISON Felix (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
JEAN Loris (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LARUE Gabin (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
MOHAMED Iliane (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
MOLLIER Clement (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
POLLET Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PUIG Evan (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
RIVIERE Johann (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
TIZOT Milo (DA, AURA )
JUDO OLYMPIQUE DONZEROIS
-81
( + 30pts )
THOMAS Noah (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 40pts )
LAKHAL Djamel Eddine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 20pts )
PAQUET Gaetan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
CRESTA Ange (04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
5( + 10pts )
GROSS Ezra (75, IDF )
STADE FRANCAIS
7
CHAMPCLAUX Jolan (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
7
DEGAND VIALLET Andreas (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
7
VIALLARD Louis (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
-90
( + 40pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 20pts )
MARAS Helian (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
( + 20pts )
CHABRAKI Mael (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 20pts )
MARTIN Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
5
ALAVOINE Rafael (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PAUX Adrien (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
7
GADOUM Ilyes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
LONJON Matteo (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
+90
GUIRAL Theo (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
OULAI Racine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
MANOLIOS Benjamin (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE