MONISTROL BUDO
17
Novembre
2018

TOURNOI NATIONAL CADETS(TES) LABEL EXCELLENCE

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
RICHARD Clementine (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
CSEH Ilona (33, AQU )
JUDO SUD GIRONDE
-44
BAYARD Manon (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
( + 20pts )
DESCHAMPS Anouk (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
FORITE Margot (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 17pts )
FRETY Jeanne (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
ONDEL Ela (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
5( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ Audrey (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
7
LOUSTAUD Lea (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
-48
( + 30pts )
GILLY Coralie (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
( + 10pts )
ROJO Rose (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
( + 10pts )
DEGANO Melina (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ Camille (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5
BECERRO Lola (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
5( + 20pts )
BOULANGER Santana (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
7( + 10pts )
BEZOUAOUI Maeva (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7
HUGUENOT Amelie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
AGGOUNE Sirine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CARILLON Alice (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
CASSAT Lilou (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
NC
CATHEBRAS Judith (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
FUSELEAU Lola (17, AQU )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC( + 10pts )
GAUDET Nastasia (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
-52
( + 17pts )
DECONCHY Mellie (34, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ST BAUZILLOIS
( + 10pts )
GUERRE Salome (33, AQU )
AS ILLACAISE J.C.
( + 7pts )
AUDEBERT Anaelle (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 40pts )
TAVERNIER Noemie (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LESAUVAGE Lucie (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5
LOCHKOMOIEFF Manon (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
7( + 20pts )
GARREAU Maylis (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
7( + 10pts )
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BERGERON Anita (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOGES JUDO
NC
CHAILLOU Lie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHOVOT Shahanah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
DEMBOWIAK Marie (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DUSSOULIER Marie (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
FRANCON Estelle (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
GENESTIER Maelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
LARRONDE Elsa (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
NC
NUNEZ Oceane (87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
NC( + 10pts )
RAMA Anora (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
SAID Lydia (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
-57
( + 30pts )
LEMIRE Lou (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 17pts )
FALGON Julie (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
GUILHAUMON Lorna (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 30pts )
PENNETIER Manon (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
5
BERRIOT Olivia (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
5( + 20pts )
IURI Celia (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7( + 10pts )
DELOCHE Celia (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
7( + 20pts )
LEGUISSIMO Maelle (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ARNOLD Camille (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BORNAREL Servane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CELAYA Oriana (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
GONNOD Emma (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
GUILHEM Alizee (11, OCC )
A.S.E.C. DE CAUX ET SAUZENS
NC
MOEROA Tiriuga (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
PAILLER Mathilde (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
-63
( + 10pts )
MIQUEL Melissa (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
MOREAU Mathilde (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
( + 20pts )
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
( + 10pts )
TROCHERIE Albane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
BOSATELLI Charlotte (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5( + 20pts )
DYSLI Alexia (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
7( + 17pts )
HO A CHUCK Thylane (33, AQU )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
7( + 7pts )
TARDIVEL Constance (69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
NC
BARATO Perrine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOUBERDA Rayane (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
BOUDOU Lyse (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
NC
CHAUSSEBOURG Lizon (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
CHAVANCE Noemie (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
DJAHNIT Myriam (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
FERET Marianne (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER AGGLO
NC
JEHANNINN--CHARTIER Katell (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
LEROY Doriane (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
LUDWIG Charlotte (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
REZEAU Yelena (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC( + 10pts )
SAGNE Louise (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SEBTI Ines (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
-70
( + 20pts )
BOUVIER Ilana (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
( + 7pts )
SAMIE Victoria (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
BOUTON Victoire (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 20pts )
DIOLLOT Juliette (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
ARCHAMBAULT Maelle (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB INGRANDES
5
FERREIRA SAMPAIO Matilde (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
EHRHARDT ABASSI Ariane (84, PACA )
BUDO SPORTS LOISIRS
7
LADRA Calyssa (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
+70
NACER Dounia (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 20pts )
ESPI Ambre (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
REVEL Emma (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
4
WIRTZ Shyrel (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-46
( + 20pts )
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
( + 7pts )
RICAUD Yanis (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
( + 10pts )
DUPUY Hugo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 27pts )
PONCET Nathan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 20pts )
DUMONT Theo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5( + 7pts )
PONZ Malik (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
7
CHATONNET Marius (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
JAFFRES Jonathan (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
BENOIT Alexis (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
NC
CENTRELLA Romain (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
NC( + 17pts )
DORLAC Thomas (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
EVRARD Hugo (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
GENTILE Fabio (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
GUILLEMIN LABORNE David (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
LEPRINCE Clement (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
MARGUET Timothe (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
TOUCHARD Leon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-50
( + 10pts )
MAGNE Louis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 40pts )
DUMONT Manoah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
DOS SANTOS Remi (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
( + 40pts )
ESADZE Givi (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5( + 20pts )
CABANNES Mathis (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5( + 10pts )
SOUILLOT Loic (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
7( + 10pts )
MARCHIONE Maxime (64, AQU )
DOJO BIARROT
7( + 20pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
BOYER Hugo (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
CARDINAULT Pierre (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
COCHET Matthew (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DE OLIVEIRA Kylian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
EL HAMDAOUI Tarik (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
JARDOT Arthur (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
MONJOIE Lucas (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
OLIVERO Baptiste (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
REBEYROL Matheo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-55
( + 10pts )
JEAN Enzo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
( + 40pts )
ROUSSEL Mathis (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 20pts )
DUPUY Leo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 20pts )
NDONG Daouda (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
AVAKIAN Robert (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
5( + 10pts )
POUGET Antoine (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
7( + 30pts )
BEYER Thibaut (87, AQU )
J C RILHAC RANCON
7( + 30pts )
ELEZAM Dylan (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
ALVAREZ Damien (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
BARRAT Baptiste (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
DAVID Hugo (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
DELAIRE Mathias (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC( + 20pts )
DOLS Thomas (33, AQU )
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
FARGIER Hugo (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
GUILLOT Quentin (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
HARRISON Kieran (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
KAPROV Maxime (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
LAMBERT Thomas (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
MALEVILLE Baptiste (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MORQUECHO Etienne (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC
NGUYEN Jillian (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
POTTIEZ Quentin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC( + 10pts )
RIZZOTTI Dorian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SIMON Nicolas (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
SIMONET Anthony (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
SORLUT Esteban (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
UJAKHOV Magomed (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
VAL Antoine (87, AQU )
AL BOSMIE L AIGUILLE
-60
( + 40pts )
MOUNDANGA Maxime (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 40pts )
GONZALEZ Nino (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
( + 10pts )
CORBETT Tarn (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
( + 30pts )
DUFOURT Tristan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 47pts )
COSSON Levin (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
5( + 30pts )
PATISSIER Chun (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
7( + 10pts )
GIRARD Matyas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 10pts )
LIMOGE Batiste (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
ABBOUD Mohamed Cherif (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
ALKIHAL Amine (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AMON Mathis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC( + 10pts )
ARNOULD Emile (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
BAPAUME Jules (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERTRAND Remi (17, AQU )
J.C. OLERONAIS
NC( + 30pts )
CHAMBORD Colin (87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
NC
COUGNAULT Romain (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
DAUDE Killian (87, AQU )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DEVANNE Mael (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DJAVATKHANOV Lambert (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DRURE Teo (31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
DUBOIS Remi (87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
NC
DULONGCOURTY Pierre (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
FERRIER Jason (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GARAPON Benoit (87, AQU )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
NC
GOUNTCHEV Paul (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
HARRISON Scott (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
LOISON Erwan (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC( + 10pts )
LOUETTE Seima (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
MACOUR Dylan (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
METRAL Tom (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 20pts )
MOURGUES Louis-Antoine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
MOUTARDE James (87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
NC
NICOLAS Quentin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
PILLON Kevin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC
POYARD Matteo (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
RICHARDEAU Noah (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
ROULEAU Jules (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
SERVIUS Jean Nicolas (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SOLH Mael (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
SPITZ Ludovic (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
NC
VUILLIER Pierre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
WILHELM Pyeric (09, OCC )
DOJO COUSERANS HT SALAT/MASSAT
NC
ZUCCA-TROUTAUD Paul (87, AQU )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
-66
( + 30pts )
MANET Clement (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
MASCAREL Theo (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 30pts )
VAN DEN ABEELE Nicolas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
WOJTAL Axel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DENAT Antoine (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
5( + 44pts )
MOYEN Paul (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
LAARASSI Fahed (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7( + 27pts )
MAUREL Matthieu (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
ADAMCZEWSKI Mateo (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 10pts )
AID Dimitri (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
ALVES Gauthier (63, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO 63
NC
AMRANE Riad (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
AREA Louis (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
BALZAC Nathan (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
BESSE Lucas (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
NC
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BROUARD Florian (87, AQU )
RACING LIMOGES JUDO
NC
BROUILLAUD Bastian (87, AQU )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CANTORO Corentin (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
CHAAL Anis (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC( + 10pts )
DA MOTA Jeremy (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC( + 10pts )
DELORME Alexis (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC( + 7pts )
FERNANDEZ Gabriel (34, OCC )
J.C.GANGEOIS
NC
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC( + 20pts )
GAIGNOUX Evan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC
GAREL Matteo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
NC( + 30pts )
GENDRE Corentin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
GIVRE Zolan (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
HENNY Romeo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
JALTA Kevyn (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC
JUDEE Paul (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
JULIENNE Baptiste (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LEMOINE Patrice (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
LESAUVAGE Simon (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
MALET Tunui (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
MERCIER Louis (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
MIGNON Matthieu (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MOOTHAMAL Aaron (13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
NC
MUNOZ Nino (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
SOPHIE Kendryck (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TAMOYAN Ichrhan (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
TERRACHER Yann (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
NC
THIRION Noe (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
THOUARD Pieyre (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
NC
TOSSOU Olivier (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
NC
TRICHE Nicolas (87, AQU )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
-73
( + 20pts )
DAVID Stanley (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 20pts )
MARY Maxence (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CASTAN Pierre (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
( + 40pts )
KHOUMA Alex (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5( + 10pts )
GERARD Come (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
5( + 10pts )
MISSON Florian (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
7
RIFI Ahmed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 20pts )
TABANCA Emre (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
BILZ Erwan (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CHAPUT Robin (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
NC
DELAUNAY Aurelien (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC( + 10pts )
DUNAND PALLAZ Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
GRAU Henri (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
GUICHARD Adrien (87, AQU )
AL BOSMIE L AIGUILLE
NC( + 10pts )
JOUAN Sullivan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
MATHURIN Thibaud (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC( + 10pts )
MOUSSE Marceau (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
ROGER Andrani (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
SAUVAGE Gabin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
WEILENMANN Arthur (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC( + 10pts )
YAZANEL Tarik (87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
-81
( + 10pts )
ZANG Rodrigue Junior (74, AURA )
JC DU FAUCIGNY (CLUSES)
( + 20pts )
BENEZRA Yoann (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 17pts )
GAY Gabriel (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 10pts )
LEROY Alexandre (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
5
BARRAL Samy (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
5( + 10pts )
MARTINEAU Julian (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
7
BOUVIER Clement (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
7
DAMATOR Julio (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-90
( + 20pts )
LUTZ Hugo (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
DUCROUX Romain (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
MALARDEAU Sian (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
( + 17pts )
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5
BIECHEL Leo (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5( + 10pts )
LE LUHERNE Charles (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7
GOUJON Jules (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
7
MARIE-MAGDELAINE Mathis (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
RIGAUD Yann (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
+90
PERRIER Loic (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
( + 10pts )
SANTONI Lucas (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
LEROY Pierre Elie (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV