MONISTROL BUDO
26
Juin
2022

UV2 TECHNIQUE

Épreuves


1er dan
BARRY MYRIAM (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
BASQUIN ELSA (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
BERGER SABBATEL MARIE (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
BERGERETTI LEA (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
BIDAUD LAURA (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
BLANC REJANE (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
BODIN LISON (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
BONNEL AURANE (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
BOURETTE HELOISE (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
BRIHMAT MEDINA (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
BRUNEL SARAH (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
CAPUANO MARIE LOU (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
CATARINO JADE (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
CHARRON ARWEN (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
COTTET DUMOULIN ELISE (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
COULON ROZENN (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
COUNIL CANDICE (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
DECROSSAC EVA (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
DESCHAMPS ANOUK (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
DI NOIA MARION (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
DOREY JENNIFER (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
DOS SANTOS CHLOE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
FLUTTAZ MELODY (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
FOUQUE MATHILDE (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
FRAPPIER ANGELINE (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
GARDIEN LILOU (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
GAUTHIER SOLENE (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
GONZALEZ CLOE (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
GUES ASSIA (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
GUES SAFEINE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
LECLERCQ JEANNE (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
LYOTARD MORGANE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
MADI YEZZA YASMINA (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
MERLE MARGOT (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
MONNET MELINE (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
PEINNET CYNTHIA (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
PERRIN MAIWENNE (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
PHILIPPE CHARLOTTE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
QUANTIN ADELINE (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
ROCHE JULIETTE (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
SABOT ANAIS (69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
SCATA ZOE (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
SMAINE LYLIA (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
VACHER MAIA (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
VALLEE CANDICE (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
VIALLON LUCILE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
WASLI AKILA (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
XERCAVINS MAELLE (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
2ème dan
CANNET FABIENNE (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
CASTELLA AMBRE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
COTTE LEA (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
COUQUET MAYLIS (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
DANDO EMILIE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
HOCINI LISA (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
LERUSE CECILE (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
RODRIGUEZ GONZALES JULIE (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
ROMER MAELINE (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
TEFENKGI ANGELIQUE (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
4ème dan
CHAPELLE AUDREY (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
1er dan
ALBERTO DIEGO (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
ALIRAND MAYEUL (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
AMOROSO MAX (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
ANARRATONE JOHAN (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
ANDOQUE ALEXIS (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
ANDRE TOM (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ASSAYAG JEAN (38, AURA )
J.C.VIENNOIS
AURENGE NIALL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BAROUDI ELIAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BAROUDI MILHAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BARRALLON YOANN (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
BAUDIN JONATHAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BAUDRY CAMIL (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
BEAL ROMAIN (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
BECARD AYMERIC (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BECHE RICHARD (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
BECHU MAXIME (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BEGOT SAMUEL (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
BELKHIRI ISMAEL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BELLIARD SYLVAIN (69, AURA )
E.J. STE COLOMBE ST ROMAIN
BERNARD ETHAN (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BESTIEU ADRIEN (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
BETHON THEO (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
BIAU QUENTIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BLACHE MAXIME (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
BODIN TITOUAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BORDE SYLVAIN (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
BOUKABOUB ANIS (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
BOUVARD LOIC (69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
BRESO CHRISTIAN (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BROSSET HECKEL VICTOR (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
BUB ULYSSE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CAPRON AURELIEN (01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
CARDOT OLIVIER (38, AURA )
J.C.VIENNOIS
CATTAROSSI RAPHAEL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CELDRAN-BONNEFILLE AMAURY (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
CELESTINE NAËL (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
CHABAYEV PAKHROUDINE (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
CHAFFRAIX ROMAIN (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
CHALENDARD AXEL (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
CHARLES DUFANT AYMERIC (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
CHARRON ALOYS (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
CHATAGNON LUKAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CHEVALIER JULES (42, AURA )
J.C. DE LA TALAUDIERE
CHEVREUX TRISTAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CHIORINO ENZO (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
CHOMIENNE ANTHONY (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
CLERC THIMEO (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
COFFY MATHIEU (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
CONVERS ANTOINE (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
COSI TOM (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
COSMARD YANN (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
COUTURIER THOMAS (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
CUIF SERAPHIN (69, AURA )
A.M.COLLONGES
CUSUMANO LEO (38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
DANIAUD JULES (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
DAUTHEVILLE FLORIANT (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
DECOURCELLE FRANCOIS (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
DELABIE ETAN (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
DELAY ENZO (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
DI FABIO ELIO (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
DOUFFI ELYES (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
DROUET PAUL (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
DUCATEL LEON (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
DUMONT BENOIT (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
DUPONT FABIEN (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
DURIEUX FABRICE (38, AURA )
ETOILE S LA SEVENNE
DUTRON DARIO (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
EGEA LUCAS (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DECINES JUJITSU
EGIAZARIAN KAREN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FAURE PHILIPPE (69, AURA )
A C L A M
FAYOLLE ROMAIN (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
FERATH SAMIR (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FITOURI YASSINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FRAGNE AURELIEN (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
FRAIGNEAU ELIAN (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
FRANCOIS LOIS (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
FRAPPIER CYRIL (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
GAS MICHAEL (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
GAY JULES (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
GENOUILHAC LINO (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
GEZE CHARLES (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
GIORDANO LENNY (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
GIROUD MAXENCE (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
GOURY-BERTRAND LUKAS (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
GROS ARTHUR (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
GUBERT ROMAIN (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
GUILLOT JULES (69, AURA )
A.M.COLLONGES
GUILLOT TAMIRU (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
HAFSAOUI KAIS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
HAKKAS AMINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
HAYE JOSHUA (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
HELD OLIVIER (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
HERITIER BENJAMIN (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
JOIGNEAULT RAPHAEL (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
JUILLARD ROBIN (69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
KARAHASANOVIC KENAN (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
KIHL OLIVIER (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
LAALA-BOUALI AYYUB (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
LABIAD NAIL (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
LAGRU JULIEN (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
LAMIGE LIONEL (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
LARGE LILIAN (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
LAURENCIN JONATHAN (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
LAURENSON HUGO (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LE DOUSSAL NOLAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
LE DOUSSAL TITOUAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
LEFEBVRE MATHIEU (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
LETOURNEL DAMIEN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VERNAISON
LIBERT SIMON (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
LOUP NICOLAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MAILLARD KILLIAN (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES VOIRONS
MAKRI AMIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MARTIN SUWAN (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
MARTIN THOMAS (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
MASUMBUKO MANO (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
MATYNIA NICOLAS (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
MEINIER ALEXIS (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
MEKHOUKH FARES (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
MEYNAUD ELOI (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MOLINA--CECCONI GIANNI (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
MONARD PIERRE (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
MONTANGERAND MARTIN (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
MORAND-TEA LUCAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MOUTOT VICTOR (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
NOEL ANTONIN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
NOHUTCU ADAM (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
ORIOL ENZO (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
OUMARPACHAEV DJEMALAI (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
OUSPANOV HAMZAT (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
PAYET GABRIEL (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
PAYRE ANTONIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
PEILLON JOAN (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
PELLIER REMI (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES VOIRONS
PERONA PIERRE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
PETIT ANTONIN (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
PICARD TIMOTHEE (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
PIOPPI LEON (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
PITTA PIERRE (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
POU VINCENT (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
POUGET ROMAIN (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES VOIRONS
POURRAT LUCIEN (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
PROVO HERVE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
PUAUX-FERRER TIMEO (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
QUANTIN ALEXIS (69, AURA )
NOUVELLE RENAISSANCE LYONNAISE
RAIMO GEORGES (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
REYNAUD ALEXIS (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE SORBIERS
RIBES MANASINH (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
RICHARD DAMIEN (69, AURA )
CLUB OLYMP.CHANDIEU
ROCHETTE AUGUSTIN (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
ROCHETTE DE LEMPDES MAEL (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
RODIERE NAEL (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
ROUSSEAUX FLORIAN (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
ROUX VINCENT (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
SABET MARY RAYAN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
SAINT-MARD DENIS (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
SALACROUP LEO (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
SALACROUP TOM (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
SALLET ANTONIN (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
SANNA ANTOINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
SANTAS ANTONIO (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
SARREAUD EDDIE (38, AURA )
J.C.VIENNOIS
SASSOLAS VINCENT (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
SCATA PAUL (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
SCHAEFER CLEMENT (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
SICARD THOMAS (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
SIMOES LUCAS (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
SIMONETTI JEROME (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
SLIMANI NOLAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
SOLER FABIEN (42, AURA )
J.C. DE LA TALAUDIERE
SOLILY VALENTIN (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
SONIER SIMON (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
SYLLA ALSENY (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
TALBOT MARTIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
TEINTURIER MATHIEU (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
TEULIER LOIC (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
TREDAN VIANNAY (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
TRITZ THOMAS (69, AURA )
A.M.COLLONGES
TSHIDIWA EGAN PIERRE (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
UHLEN KEVIN (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
VALLEE BAPTISTE (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
VELIKONIA MAEL (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
VIAU BIXENTE (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
VIEUDRIN BENJAMIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VILCOT JULIEN (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
VILLERS SAMUEL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VINCENT ANTOINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VINCENT KEVIN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DECINES JUJITSU
VOCANSON AUBIN (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
WANG ILYAN (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
YERANYAN PEIROS (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
ZINUTTI YANIS (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
2ème dan
ARROUEZ RONAN (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
BARBIER ALEXANDRE (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
BELMOKTHAR ROMAN (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
BOYER VINCENT (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
CESSIN YANNICK (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
CHARLOTTE MATEO NICOLAS (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
CLAUSS DOMINIQUE (03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
CURBILIE VALENTIN (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
DA RONCH NOE (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
DENIS HUGO (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
DURET ROMAIN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
FERNANDEZ-HUGON FRANCOIS ESTEBAN (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
FERREIRA DA SILVA DIOGO (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
FERRY ROBERT (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
GILABER LOGAN (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
HERVIER HUGO (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
HIANE BRAHIM (69, AURA )
JC VILLETTE D ANTHON
LAMJAJ DRISS (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
LATASSE JULIEN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
LEMOALLE-PENE THEO (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
LEVET GUILLAUME (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
LUCIE XAVIER (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
MOREAU MICHEL (03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
ONESIPE NATANAEL (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
PORTE ERIC (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
TAVERNIER FLORIAN (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
3ème dan
DA SILVA STEVEN (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
RION DAVID (69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
4ème dan
MELLADO JULIEN (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSILLARGUES