MONISTROL BUDO
05
Décembre
2021

(03 15 42 43 63) CHAMPIONNAT INTER DEPARTEMENTAL JUNIORS LOIRE AUVERGNE

Épreuves


-48
( + 17pts )
FORITE Margot (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
VARIGAULT Juliette (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 10pts )
FANTIN Emma (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 10pts )
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
DEMARS Lou (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
5
NEYRAVAL VIEIRA Elea (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
-52
DACHET Ninon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
-57
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 27pts )
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 20pts )
LAFFITTE Anne Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
6
RICHARD Elsa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-63
( + 40pts )
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 17pts )
VALLA Elodie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
FRANCON Estelle (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
ANDRE Celia (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5
AUTIN Marie Mathilde (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-70
( + 10pts )
LANSKIN Thais (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
SAOUD Maysan (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
4( + 10pts )
BOUJEMMAT Zaineb (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5
REDARES Marie (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
-78
( + 10pts )
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
SAGNE Louise (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-55
( + 40pts )
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 10pts )
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
-60
( + 57pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
DUMONT Theo (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 40pts )
RAVOT Hugo (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
6( + 40pts )
OUAZZINE ANDRE Moand (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
7( + 10pts )
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
COLOMB Theo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GARDE Noah (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
JANIAUD Theo (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
MICHALON Clement (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
NC
SAUVENEE Louis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-66
( + 40pts )
MOURGUES Louis-Antoine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
CHIFFE Yanis (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
4
SANFILIPPO Gatien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 10pts )
GADEN Noah (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
6( + 10pts )
SANI Mohammed Yazathine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
GUIA Sofiane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
ITIER Alan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
7
ROCHE Noah (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
-73
( + 10pts )
DAVID Matthieu (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 37pts )
GUERIN Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
COLLAS Thibaut (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
4( + 30pts )
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 30pts )
BOULAMOY Hugo (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
6( + 40pts )
LETANG Kalvin (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
7
LE ROUX Romain (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
VITO Enzo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CHAUVE Nicolas (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 10pts )
ESSOUAK Moncif (03, AURA )
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
NC( + 10pts )
FAURIOL Kendi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
GUEDOUAH VALLEE Mehdi (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
LEMOINE-TREILLON Bryan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
NC
PERRIMOND-THERME Loic (15, AURA )
LA SANFLORAINE
NC
VALETTE Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-81
( + 37pts )
DAVID Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 20pts )
SOUCHAL Florian (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 20pts )
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
SUCHAIL Tom Corto (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
5( + 10pts )
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
LA MARTINA Andrea (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
LAHONDES Arnaud (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
-90
( + 20pts )
PATTIE Alistair (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
DOILLON Marius (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
FAYET Kemis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
4
JURINE Gregoire (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
+100
TAVERNIER Florian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS