MONISTROL BUDO
18
Décembre
2021

DE CADETS 3 A VETERANS CEINTURE NOIRE

Épreuves


JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 0pts )
BEGON Romane (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 20pts )
BUTSCHER Celine (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
( + 40pts )
CHAILLOT Axelle (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 17pts )
DEROUDILHE Julie (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEFOL Axelle (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ GONZALES Julie (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 20pts )
VAFIADES Estelle (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 10pts )
ARNAL Yoann (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
ASTIER Julien (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
( + 30pts )
BAYLE Geoffrey (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 20pts )
CESSIN Yannick (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 30pts )
CHAMIOT CLERC Antoine (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 40pts )
COLLAS Thibaut (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
( + 10pts )
COLNOT Erwann (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 0pts )
COUDERT Guillaume (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
( + 20pts )
COURTAUDON Thomas (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 20pts )
CURBILIE Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
( + 10pts )
DERGHAM Mehdi (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 20pts )
DESBOIS Maxence (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 0pts )
DROUIN Eric (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 10pts )
DUGNE Michael (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
DUSSUYER Antoine (69, AURA )
EC LISSILOISE D ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
EL BACHA Zakaria (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
( + 40pts )
FAURE Hugo (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 14pts )
LABOY Florian (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAPALUS Thomas (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
LEONARD Jocelyn (63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 40pts )
LOPEZ Lino (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 40pts )
MASCLET Mathias (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
( + 20pts )
MEINERAD Valentin (76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
( + 30pts )
MOULIN Mylan (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 20pts )
RENON Leo Mael (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 10pts )
REY-MILLET Paul (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
RIGAUD Loic (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
( + 20pts )
SELEBRAN Clement (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB AIXOIS
( + 30pts )
TAVERNIER Florian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
( + 0pts )
THOMAS Loic (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 0pts )
VARACHAUD Hugo (87, AQU )
JC DE CHALUS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 44pts )
MICHEL Guillaume (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
( + 40pts )
GERVASONI Eric (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAVERDURE Franck (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
4( + 10pts )
VRAMANT Thomas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BASQUE Mikael (87, AQU )
JC DE CHALUS
6( + 0pts )
CASSARO Lionel (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES