MONISTROL BUDO
18
Décembre
2021

DE JUNIORS A VETERANS CEINTURE MARRON

Épreuves


JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
AY Celine (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 0pts )
BARRY Almamie (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 0pts )
BARRY Myriam (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 10pts )
BERGER SABBATEL Marie (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BERNARDO Valentine (19, AQU )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
( + 30pts )
BIBAUT Coline (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 47pts )
BOURETTE Heloise (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 30pts )
CACHAT Doriane (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
CACHAT Lea (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
CASIMIRO Joyce (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 44pts )
COTTE Lea (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 0pts )
DUPRAZ Coralie (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
( + 20pts )
EVEN Jade (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
FERRAN Laurenne (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 10pts )
FREITAS Zia (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PARON
( + 20pts )
LALLEMAND Irene (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 0pts )
NGUYEN Tu Mi (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 30pts )
RAY Norma (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 0pts )
RAYMOND Sophie (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
( + 27pts )
ROY Yelena (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
( + 10pts )
SEMON Chloe (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 17pts )
VANSPEYBROCK Loren (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 10pts )
ATTENBOROUGH Jeremy (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
( + 0pts )
BAGAY Ronan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 10pts )
BALDISSERA Benjamin (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 24pts )
BEAUFORT Nicolas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 37pts )
BELIN POPUT Alexis (69, AURA )
M J C LOUIS ARAGON
( + 40pts )
BESTIEU Adrien (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 20pts )
BRAYMAND Thomas (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 0pts )
BROSSUT Lucas (38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
( + 10pts )
CACHERA Christophe (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
( + 30pts )
CATTOZ Pierre Louis (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 37pts )
CERUTTI Clement (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 7pts )
CHAMONARD Alexis (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 27pts )
CHASSAGNE Ulysse (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 37pts )
CIAN Loric (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 20pts )
COUDERT Nicolas (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
COUVERCHEL Thibault (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 30pts )
CUNY Titouan (69, AURA )
M J C LOUIS ARAGON
( + 20pts )
DANIAU Benoit (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
( + 0pts )
DE SAINTJEAN Abel (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 0pts )
DEVILLARD Logan (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
( + 10pts )
DHONT Jeremy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 10pts )
DUPLOMB Theo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 40pts )
DURY Guillaume (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 10pts )
FAMBON Mathis (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
( + 10pts )
FARWATI Arthur (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
( + 20pts )
FRIANT Elliott (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
( + 0pts )
GERMAIN Guillaume (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
( + 0pts )
GERMOND Jeremy (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 7pts )
GROSJEAN Christophe (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
GUIA Sofiane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 0pts )
GUILLEMET Jules (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
JAAFARI Ahmed Yassine (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 20pts )
JAMBON Mathis (69, AURA )
M J C LOUIS ARAGON
( + 17pts )
JANIAUD Theo (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 27pts )
JANILHON WAHRHEIT Mathieu (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 0pts )
JEANDON Guillaume (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
( + 20pts )
LETANG Kalvin (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 20pts )
MA Alexandre (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
( + 14pts )
MAHIEDDINE Mehdi (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 50pts )
MALAUREILLE Tenzin (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
( + 50pts )
MOISSON Camille (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
( + 10pts )
MOUSSOURS Cyprien (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PAGES Florian (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
( + 30pts )
PALANDRE Florent (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 10pts )
PAUZET Clement (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
( + 37pts )
PEYRON Kilian (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 30pts )
PICARD Raphael (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
( + 30pts )
RAFFOURT Oscar (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 31pts )
RAY Anthony (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
ROBERT Noah (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 30pts )
ROCHE Noah (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
( + 10pts )
ROLLAND Anthony (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 10pts )
ROMIEU Julien (69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
RUTIGLIANO Vincent (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 10pts )
SEMAKBJI Redouan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DECINES JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
SERPOIX Guillaume (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 20pts )
SOLILY Valentin (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 27pts )
SPAETH Sebastien (69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
( + 20pts )
SUCHET Clement (38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
( + 0pts )
THEVENON Clement (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 30pts )
VALETTE Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 30pts )
VIALLET Mathis (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 40pts )
VINCENT Noe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 17pts )
VOIRIN Philippe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
( + 10pts )
VYNCKE Valentin (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 50pts )
LAFFORGUE Cedric (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 50pts )
PELLET Thomas (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 40pts )
PASTURAL Lionel (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
4( + 37pts )
JAAFARI Abdelelah (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
5( + 30pts )
GOUDARD Philippe (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
6( + 20pts )
BIGUEREAU Dominique (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
6( + 20pts )
CHEVALLAY Patrick (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
6( + 20pts )
GASPAR Pedro (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
( + 10pts )
BERNARDO Daniel (19, AQU )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
( + 17pts )
BONJUS Frederic (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 0pts )
CONTRERAS Sergio (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 0pts )
MORISSON Olivier (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE