MONISTROL BUDO
25
Février
2018

1/2 FINALE CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADET(TES) BFC N°1

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
SISSOKO Meimouna (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
LEGRAS Coralie (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
CHARGE Mae (25, BFC )
A.S. DE MOUTHE
4
RACLOT Maeva (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-44
( + 10pts )
DEGANO Melina (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
BEZOUAOUI Maeva (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 17pts )
M BARKI Meriem (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 10pts )
MOULKRALOUA Ahlem (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5
BADDOU Nawal (89, BFC )
J.C.ST FLORENTIN / E.S.F.
5( + 20pts )
MONACER Dihia (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7( + 10pts )
CONTINI Anna (70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
7
MOUCHET Margaux (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
BAILLY Ambre (25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC
BERNOT Ines (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
FANTIN Emma (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
-48
( + 20pts )
AGNOLI Flora (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
DEVERSAIN Chloe (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
GUEBLI Lycia (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
HUGUENOT Amelie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
FLETY Marine (70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
5( + 20pts )
LUCAS Clemence (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
PANIER Manon (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
7
SEVA PROST Clara (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BAO Clarice (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BETHMONT Alizee (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
BOURTOURAULT Anouk (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
BURAINI Celia (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 7pts )
CHARMETANT Amandine (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COUTERET Margaux (25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
NC
CUPIT Lorna (91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
NC
FERMOSELLE GAUTHIER Carmen (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HARRACHE Anais (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LANZ Victoria (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
NC
LUCAS Camille (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
ONDEL Ela (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PANETIER Helene (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
PONCET Lea (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
RELIER Juliette (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
ROSSIGNOL Cleo (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSET Amandine (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
SCHNEKENBURGER Margaud (70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
NC
THILLAY Charlene (77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC
TOUZAIN Romane (21, BFC )
ARTS MART CHENOVE
-52
EUGENE Elisa (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
( + 20pts )
RAMA Anora (70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
( + 30pts )
CHAILLOU Lie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
SAADANE Sanella (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
5( + 20pts )
PETIT Camille (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE GENDREY
5( + 20pts )
SISSOKO Iman (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 20pts )
BENISID Mya (90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
7( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Elysa (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DEMBOWIAK Marie (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
NC
FOULON Nina (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC( + 10pts )
GONNOD Emma (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
LACAS Solal (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
LAMBERT Florane (21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
LELIEVRE Manon (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
MARTINEZ Leonie (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
MOLL Noemie (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
NC
PATENAT Amelie (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
-57
( + 30pts )
OUEDRAOGO Wennie Yeticia (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 10pts )
JEHANNINN--CHARTIER Katell (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
HALABI BOSCHI Celia (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 40pts )
KONATE Madina Nathalie (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 37pts )
COUTY Pauline (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 40pts )
IURI Celia (70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
7( + 30pts )
DIDIER Charlotte (70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
7( + 10pts )
PERILLAUD Camille (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
ARIFA Alliya (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
ARRAGON Audrey (39, BFC )
JC DU VAL DE MIEGES
NC( + 10pts )
BARBEY Lea (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC( + 10pts )
BITROU Coleene (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNET Alexia (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
CABOCHE Julie (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
CHAMBREY Stephanie (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
CHAPUIS Philomene (25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
NC
DARBELET Danahe (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELOCHE Celia (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DESPLANQUE Elodie (78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
NC
DHIVERS Luna (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAUSSINOIS
NC
EVRARD Clemence (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FALGON Julie (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
GAUDILLAT Leonie (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PIERROIS
NC
GAUTHEY Sarah (21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GRAILLOT Salome (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
GUILHAUMON Lorna (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
JANICHON Adele (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LARDY Lorine (58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB POUILLYSOIS
NC
LECLERC Elsa (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
MACIEL Romane (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
MARTIN Melodie (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
OJEDA Claire (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
TCHATCHI Tanina (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
-63
DIOLLOT Juliette (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MONFERRAN - BASTIEN Leane (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
( + 37pts )
CAPELLE Charlotte (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 40pts )
GENTILLET Wendy (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 20pts )
LETRILLARD Elorri (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5
SYLVIUS Isia (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
7( + 20pts )
COLSON Hilaeira (77, IDF )
JC VARENNOIS 77 JVC 77
7( + 30pts )
TROCHERIE Albane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BADI Narjis (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
BOUBACHRI Rim (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
CHAILLOU Hiromi (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
CHAVANCE Noemie (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
COUTIER Justine (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DYSLI Alexia (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC( + 10pts )
FERNANDES Lea (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
FRANTZ Eloise (68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
NC
JACQUET Elisa (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
JAILLET-MARBEAUD Melissa (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
KADRI Jasmine (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
LEFEBVRE Maryne (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC( + 10pts )
LUDWIG Charlotte (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PETIBOUT Athenais (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
VERNEREY- RAIN Margaux (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
WILLER Julia (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-70
( + 24pts )
EBELLEDIN Emmara (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 7pts )
DEPLANCHON Chloe (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
( + 24pts )
LAURO Isaure (75, IDF )
CERCLE MAILLOT
( + 24pts )
MARESCOT Laura (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO ST JEAN LOSNE
5( + 7pts )
GRANDIN Eloïse (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 20pts )
NOLY Claudie (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
7( + 7pts )
RIBOULET Chloe (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
7( + 10pts )
VULLIEZ Lena (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC( + 7pts )
BAUDOUIN Amelina (21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
NC
CREMEL Leonie (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
NC
DUROLLET Coralie (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
HEITZ Tatiana (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC( + 10pts )
JAVAZZO Aurore (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
LOCATELLI Emma (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
MORACCHINI Marine (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
N DALA Lucie (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
NC( + 7pts )
PERRAUD Maeva (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
NC
TICHY Gwendolyne (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
WILLEMIN Manon (25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
+70
JANICHON Mathilde (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 10pts )
ANCOUSTURE Syntyche (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LOUHANNAIS
( + 30pts )
AUTIER Naomy (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 30pts )
VIRGINIE Maissa (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5( + 10pts )
COULON Charlene (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
5
VANCON Maude (21, BFC )
SHO BU KAI REGIONAL MONTBARD
7
LEPORI Laura Carmen (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7( + 20pts )
PESSE-GIROD Maeline (39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
NC
BADET Flavie (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
CHOPPIN Camille (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
DE VECCHI Angeligue (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
NC
DEPREZ Camille (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
GAUTHIER Lea (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Faustine (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
REDARES Marie (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
TEYSSIER Emilie (25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
NC
THEPENIER Romane (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-46
( + 20pts )
COINTOT Noah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
SOUILLOT Loic (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
( + 34pts )
MURRACAS Zakaria (93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
( + 40pts )
REVEILLON Arthur (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
5( + 37pts )
DUMONT Theo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5( + 20pts )
PERRACHON Matthieu (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
7( + 20pts )
BONNEROT FESTA Louis (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
7
JOLY Baptiste (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
AUCLAIR Yann (99, FD )
FEDERATION FSE DE JUDO -CLUB-
NC
BRIOT Titouan (70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
NC
CALVET Valentin (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC( + 10pts )
COLAS Jordan (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
CROS Adrien (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
DULONG Mahe (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
GLAS Maxence (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Benjamin (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOTIGNACOIS
NC
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
MERCIER Mathis (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
NOUET Yohann (91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
NC( + 17pts )
PONZ Malik (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
ROSENBLUM Leon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-50
( + 41pts )
GUEY Alexis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
MENARD Matteo (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 40pts )
CHETOUANI Walid (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 37pts )
GRIDAINE Lucas (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5
COUDERC Evan (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
5( + 30pts )
LILLE Celian (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
7
JANODY Maxime (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LEZE Celian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Alikhan (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 10pts )
AUGUSTIN Maxime (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BOUSSAID Mohamed (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
CHAUVRAT Hugo (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
GALLIACHE Theo (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC( + 10pts )
GOMES FERREIRA Matteo (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
GONCALVES Thomas (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
GRUTHIER Florian (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
MARTEL Bryan (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAUGER Erwan (25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
NC
MAUGUIN Kevin (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
MENNERET Julien (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
MOREAUX Timote (25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
NC( + 10pts )
MULIN Mathias (25, BFC )
L AVENIR DE THISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Jillian (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
ROSELLE Mehdi (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
SWANEPOEL Oskar (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC( + 10pts )
ZAHOUM Anouar (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
ZENASNI Merouane (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-55
( + 20pts )
MOUNDANGA Maxime (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
FRACCHIOLLA Tom (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 17pts )
COINTOT Joan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
LE GAL Alexis (60, HDF )
S.C.VERNEUIL HALATTE
5( + 30pts )
AARAO Alexandre (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5
NOTEBAERT Emile (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 20pts )
GIRARDET Aloys (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
7( + 20pts )
GUILLOT Quentin (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC
ALKIHAL Amine (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BAENS Arthur (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BARBIN Cyril (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
BERTRAND Ugo (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC( + 20pts )
BRULIN Matteo (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BRUSSEY Loic (70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
NC
CABOCHE Alexis (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 7pts )
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CIVELLI Arthur (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
COSTILLE Theo (21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
NC
COUPAT Yann (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FERRIEN Louis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
FOURNERAY Alexei (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FRANCHI Matheo (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
KEBDANI Ilyes (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
LAIOLO Leo (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
LLOVEL Benoit (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MERCIER Clement (91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
NC
REGNAULT Benjamin (90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
NC
TOURNERET Julien (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
VADOT Anthony (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-60
( + 7pts )
DENAT Antoine (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
FOUILLOT Mathieu (21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
( + 27pts )
BAZAILLE Enzo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 24pts )
DULONGCOURTY Pierre (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
5( + 10pts )
CHAAL Anis (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5
MAIRE Corentin (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7( + 20pts )
COUROUX Theo (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
7( + 30pts )
VACHEY Sacha (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
AMOURA Yanis (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC( + 10pts )
CHAUFOURNAIS Quentin (89, BFC )
ALLIANCE SENS JUDO
NC
DUFOURT Tristan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FRANCOIS Pierre (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC( + 7pts )
GANSTER Anatole (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
GIRAUD Paul (39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
NC
JALMOURZAEV Issa (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LEMAIRE Mateo (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
LEMOULT Bastien (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MATARESSE Valentin (39, BFC )
APEEP JUDO ORCHAMPS
NC
MICHEL Florian (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 7pts )
MOIROUX Tristan (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
MOULIN Hugo (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
NOLIBOIS Batiste (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
PASTOUT Baptiste (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
ROUGEOT Mackenson (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
SAILLARD David (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
SCHERRER Antoine (52, GRE )
J.C.NOGENTAIS
NC
STALDER Aurelien (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
VILLENEUVE Nicolas (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-66
( + 40pts )
MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo (70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
( + 20pts )
NOIRBUSSON Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
BERNHEIM Landry (68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 20pts )
GEKHT Denis (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BOUILLE Vincent (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5( + 40pts )
MOYEN Paul (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 7pts )
LYBRECHT Erick (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
7( + 20pts )
MARY Maxence (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BALLEVRE Paul (70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC
BARTOLI Nathan (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
BERDAH Charles (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
BRETON Charly (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
CHAIX Hugo (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
CHASSERAY Romain (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHATON Pierre (99, FD )
FEDERATION FSE DE JUDO -CLUB-
NC
COLOMBIER Alexis (21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
EL BAROUDI Yassine Zakaria (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
GRESSE Gabriel (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GRIFFOND-BOITIER Emile (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HAULET Mathis (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC( + 10pts )
HENRIETTE Kallan (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
HUET Remi (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 30pts )
IMENEZ Thomas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
LAKHAL Elias (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 7pts )
MAGLOIRE Samuel (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MAUREL Matthieu (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
MONTILLOT Zacharie (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
MORIOT Alexis (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
NICOLAS Augustin (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
PERNATON Tom (71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
QUEIREL Gabriel (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
SOUSA Kevin (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOTIGNACOIS
NC
THIMEL Hugo (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
-73
( + 20pts )
CROST Luca (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 27pts )
LYBRECHT Mickael (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 37pts )
ELGHAZOUANI Nabil (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
( + 40pts )
HUTEAU Remy (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
ALLARD Antoine (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5
LEROY Edgar (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
LAFARGE Florian (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
7( + 17pts )
LEROY Julien (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
NC
AZIZI Elton (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
BELMIHOUB Allan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
BIBARD Martin (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
CARON Maxime (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
CHAPUIS Judicael (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
CHAVANELLE Romain (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
DENOIX Clement (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DEPICKERE Antonin (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC
JACQMIN Corentin (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 7pts )
LAGIERE Thomas (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MAILLOT Adam (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MULAT Guillaume (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
PETEL Noa (52, GRE )
JC CTRE SOC.CULT.CHAUMONT
NC
PFHURTER Frederic (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
POUPON Mathieu (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
SCHNEIDER Corentin (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 7pts )
TREBOZ Guillaume (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
VACHER Nathanael (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-81
( + 10pts )
AHMED BELKACEM Yassine (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
MAINNEMARRE Hugo (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
( + 17pts )
BOISNE-NOC Daryl (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 30pts )
LAVRA Gabriel (25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
5( + 10pts )
BAKKARI Mehdi (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 10pts )
CHAROLLE Lucas (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
7( + 20pts )
HADJ Benjamin (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7
SIOKE-NOUVIAN Dylan (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
EL KADRI Hamza (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
LAHONDES Arnaud (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
LOUYS Bastien (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAISSOIS
NC
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
ROUSSEAU Bastien (21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
SENOTIER Quentin (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
-90
BOISSARD Enzo (99, FD )
FEDERATION FSE DE JUDO -CLUB-
( + 30pts )
GUYOT Baptiste (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 20pts )
ALI K.david (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
( + 20pts )
JENNER Benjamin (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
5( + 10pts )
CHAPULLIOT Dimitri (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5( + 10pts )
WANKO Denis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7( + 7pts )
BIECHEL Leo (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7( + 10pts )
PETOT Ryan (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
NC
BROUILLARD Lucas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
DEMANGE Anthony (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
DODET Leo (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
PREVOTAT Marius (58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
NC
SIEGENTHALER Bryan (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
+90
( + 30pts )
KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 10pts )
SIMON Louis Marie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 17pts )
BOURTAL ZARAT Noa (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 17pts )
KRACHACHE Habib (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5
BOISNE-NOC Enzo (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
5( + 10pts )
FERCHICHI Wassim (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
7
GRANIER Cameron (70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
7
KHOUNI Yanis (10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO