MONISTROL BUDO
10
Février
2018

OPEN BRESSE CADETS

Épreuves


-44
DEGANO Melina (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
PONSARD Mathilde (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
4
MONACER Dihia (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
-48
AGNOLI Flora (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
HUGUENOT Amelie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PANETIER Helene (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
PAULET Louise (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
GIRIN Pauline (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
6
PICAPER Lea (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
7
FLEURY Melissande (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
7
VACELET Solene (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
VIGER Jamy (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
PEREIRA GONCALVES Eduarda
ESCH SUR ALZETTE (LUX)
-52
GUES Safeine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
DOGNON Anais (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
BAYLE Julianne (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
CHAILLOU Lie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
FLEURY Laurie-Anne (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
5
RICHARD Elsa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-57
THIOLLIERE Jade (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
GUES Emna (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
LAMBERT Justine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
LAPLACE Eloise (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
CHABAL Mathilde (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
5
DAMIER Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
BARBEY Lea (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
AUBERT Elsa (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
BOUAMRANE Ines (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
CARLIER Effie (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORNEX
NC
COTTET Thiphaine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
DARBELET Danahe (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DELOCHE Celia (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
LABARTHE Marine (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
MACIEL Romane (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
NC
MEYER Marion (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
PERIGAUD Marion (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-63
DIOP Alicia (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
HOCINI Lisa (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
LUDWIG Charlotte (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
MONDY Lily (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
5
SAGNE Louise (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
ODDOU Lisa (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
7
TROCHERIE Albane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BERNARD Jeanne (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
NC
COUTIER Justine (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
DULUYE Clara (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GARNIER Marion (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GONTERO-CARAS Elsa (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
THORE Estelle (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
-70
DEMONTE Lucile (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
GLEIZES Noa (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PELISSON Lena (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
TOMAS Cassandra (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5
HEITZ Tatiana (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
5
JAVAZZO Aurore (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
7
SCAUX Ilona (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
+70
HEMON Oceane (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
BELMEHDI Soraya (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
CHABOUT Lylia (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
SLIMANI Sarah (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-46
COINTOT Noah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PERRACHON Matthieu (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
DIAS Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
MAITIN Simon
JUDO COLLOMBEY MURAZ (SUI)
5
AUGUSTIN Maxime (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
TRAPP Noah
ESCH SUR ALZETTE (LUX)
7
GOREZ Marceau (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
7
SANFILIPPO Gatien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-50
EPALLE Louis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
GARDE Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
CORADUCCI Joel
ECOLE JUDO DEGALLIER (SUI)
LAMBOLEY Mevy (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
JANODY Maxime (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
RIZZOTTI Dorian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
LEZE Celian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BECHOUA Fares (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BOUCHOUKA Omar (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
CHAMPIN Mathieu (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
CHAUVRIS Adrian (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GENDRON Robin (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
IOOS Benjamin (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
JOLY Julien (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-55
AVAKIAN Robert (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
TCHELIDZE Zaza (42, AURA )
J.C.DE LA LOIRE
CRAVEUR Alexis (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
GUEY Alexis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
EESES Brice (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
KURLY Joris
JUDO COLLOMBEY MURAZ (SUI)
7
GIRARD Matyas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7
PONCET Bastien (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ALKIHAL Amine (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FOURNERAY Alexei (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GIRERD Maxence (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
HERVIER Thibault (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
LEDUC Tristan (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
NC
MARCHAND Raphael (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
NASSISI Matteo (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PHIPPAZ TURBAN Damien (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
-60
MANET Clement (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DENAT Antoine (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
BAZAILLE Enzo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
DUFOURT Tristan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
RIZZOTTI Mathis (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
FABRE Christian (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7
FIRON Arnaud
ESCH SUR ALZETTE (LUX)
NC
BASSI Emeric (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC
BAYET Alexandre (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BELLOUTI Mohamed Amine (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
BONNEVIALLE Axel (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
BOUNKEUT Remy (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
BOURGEAUD Vivien (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC
BOURGEOIS Maxime (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
BOYER Alexandre (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
COQUILLAT Mathieu (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
COUTIER Erwan (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
CUVELIER Anthony (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Loic (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
NC
DI PAOLO Enzo (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
DULONGCOURTY Pierre (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
FRANCISCO Rafael (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LE ROUX Romain (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
LEVACHER Louis (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
LEVET Guillaume (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
LYAUDET Yannis (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
MAULET Maxence (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
MAUTI Enzo (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
ODDOU Mathieu (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
POUJOL Axel (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
PREMEL Malo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
SOURY LAVERGNE Nathan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
WINTERSTEIN Nathan (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
-66
NOIRBUSSON Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
LAKHAL Elias (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
BOUILLE Vincent (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
ROS Kylian (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
5
BRUNET Ymelin (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
5
MAHMOUDI Abtin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
MARQUEZ Benjamin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
REGNIER Alexis (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
BERT Cyriac (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
GEX Yannick
JUDO COLLOMBEY MURAZ (SUI)
NC
LEFRANC Thomas (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
LINARD Lucas (71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
LORRIN Louis (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
LOUIS Baptiste (71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
MIGNON Matthieu (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
MOLLICONE Anthony (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MONTABERT Antoine (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
MOYEN Paul (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PANATTONI Ailyanko (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
SAUCE Florian (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
-73
HUTEAU Remy (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
DUPUY Axel (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
PFHURTER Frederic (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
UMPRIANI Gigla (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
5
DAVID Stanley (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5
MAILLOT Adam (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
ARMENGAUD Diego (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
7
DELAHAYE Louis (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
BELMIHOUB Allan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
BOSSY Alexis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CHARPENTIER Maxence (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
NC
CHAVANELLE Romain (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
DAVID Matthieu (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
EDIEUX Theo (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
GOUY Evan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
HAMAILI Kassim (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
JARDIN Timothe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
LANGUER Baptiste (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MAHAOURI Islam (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MARTIROSYAN Davit (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
NOYGUES Xavier (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
PATTIE Alistair (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
-81
JOIGNEAULT Armand (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
OUCHIKH Walid (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
AHMED BELKACEM Yassine (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5
ANTOINE Samuel (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
CHAPELLE Merlin (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
7
RIZZO Ethan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7
THO Samuel (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-90
CRNOVRSANIN Haris
ESCH SUR ALZETTE (LUX)
+90
ALANE Farouk (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
SAPARBAEV Khamzat (42, AURA )
J.C.DE LA LOIRE
BOUBAKRI Rayan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
SIMON Louis Marie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
HYSENI Adonis (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
NJOH NSEKE Jean-Samuel (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69