MONISTROL BUDO
04
Février
2018

TOURNOI NATIONAL LABEL A CADETS 1ERE ANNEE

Épreuves


-44
( + 24pts )
AVISSE CHARLES Elena (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
( + 27pts )
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 17pts )
BOSCH Laura (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
4( + 7pts )
BRACHET Fiona (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
5
PONIN-BALLOM Thalya (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
-48
( + 24pts )
DOWLING Romy (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 17pts )
DUSSOULIER Marie (87, AQU )
AL BOSMIE L AIGUILLE
DELEPINE Emma (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
POURIEL Laurie (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
5( + 7pts )
DECELLE Constance (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
5( + 10pts )
FACHAN Valentine (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
7
BOUIREL Jade (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
7
FRENOT Marie (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
-52
( + 44pts )
BERRIOT Olivia (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
( + 31pts )
DA SILVA Emma (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
( + 21pts )
DIEHL Blanche (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
( + 21pts )
SARROUY Aurore (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
5
GILLY Mareva (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 7pts )
NUNEZ Oceane (87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
7( + 10pts )
CASTERAN Elise (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
7( + 7pts )
MOREL Amelie (31, OCC )
F J E P SAUZELONG
7
TREMBLET Emma (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
BERNADET Manon (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
NC
BEZARD Emilie (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
-57
( + 27pts )
LAMBERT Justine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
GUILHEM Alizee (11, OCC )
A.S.E.C. DE CAUX ET SAUZENS
( + 34pts )
CAMPESTRINI Laetitia (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
( + 20pts )
PARAIRE Coline (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
5( + 10pts )
BRUSTEL Janelle (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
5( + 17pts )
MORON Lisa (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
7
DISSEGNA Lucie (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
7
REDON Malorie (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
CHAUVEL Emilie (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
NC
HASSINE Myriam (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
MARGUET Jade (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
ZIADI Feriel (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER AGGLO
-63
( + 24pts )
PECH Lea (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
( + 17pts )
MARCHOU Loriane (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REVELOIS
( + 10pts )
BOSATELLI Charlotte (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 17pts )
BOUDOU Lyse (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
5
DUBOY Danielle (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
5( + 7pts )
OYONO Hestrie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
7
DJENADI Anais (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
-70
( + 37pts )
DALBIN Camille (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
( + 7pts )
JARRY Fany (87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
( + 10pts )
ARTHUR CARBONNE Marie (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
MESMER--PELLETIER Maeva (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
5
BENHAMADI Selma (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
5
JAAFARI Shirine (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
+70
ESPI Ambre (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
DUCASSE Justine (33, AQU )
CA STE HELENE
-46
BERGER Tim (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
( + 7pts )
PAGES Mathias (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
( + 17pts )
DOS SANTOS Remi (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
( + 14pts )
MASSOL Marco (31, OCC )
US QUINT
5
MAGAMADOV Magamed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5( + 17pts )
MAZERES Theo (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
7( + 20pts )
CAMBON GOV Matis (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
7
DUMONT Theo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
COCHET Matthew (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GLAS Maxence (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
HEIMEL Titouan (32, OCC )
J C FLEURANCE
NC
PERES Maksim (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
REY Ismael (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
NC
SOLIS Lubin (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
TELLIER TERAWAKI Daigo (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Titouan (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC( + 10pts )
ZORGANI Yassin (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
-50
( + 14pts )
CHADBURN Nys (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 27pts )
VERONIQUE Natty (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
ANDRON Hugo (31, OCC )
A S C GENDARMERIE
( + 34pts )
CABANNES Mathis (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5
CERATTO Louis (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5( + 17pts )
LILLE Celian (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
7( + 14pts )
BONNOT Maxime (34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
7( + 10pts )
MAURRUS Maxime (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOYER Bastien (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
COMBES Bastien (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
DIQUET Louis (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN ROQUECOURBE
NC
HENRI Robin (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MARCOUX Guillaume (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
MIENS Matteo (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FENOUILLET
NC
POUZET Loris (31, OCC )
T O A C
NC
ROUQUET Clement (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REVELOIS
NC
SANS Pierre (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC( + 17pts )
THIEVON Francois (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
NC
VENTURINI Bastien (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
-55
OLIVEIRA Nicolas (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
BOUZEKAR Melvin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 27pts )
DRURE Teo (31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
VILLATTE Lilo (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5
ALI Hadj-Abed (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
5( + 34pts )
BALADE Marvin (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
7( + 7pts )
BILLY Vincent (31, OCC )
US QUINT
7
DUBOIS Remi (87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
NC
AH-PENG Hugo (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BELKALAI BOUCEKKINE El Hadj Ahmed (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BOUSQUET Matteo (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REQUISTANAIS
NC( + 7pts )
BUTTIGNOL Clement (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
DJAVATKHANOV Lambert (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
DUGAS Simon (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEMAGNE
NC
ELEZAM Dylan (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
GOMEZ Matthieu (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 7pts )
GOUNTCHEV Paul (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
HEIMEL Mael (32, OCC )
J C FLEURANCE
NC( + 10pts )
LAVOIL Alexandre (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC
LUME Matys (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PIA
NC
MALATERRE Arthur (31, OCC )
US QUINT
NC
MEDANI Mathias (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
MENA Hugo (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO CLUB ALBIGEOIS
NC
OLIVER Theo (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
NC( + 7pts )
RAHMOUNI Yanis (82, OCC )
DOJO MONTALBANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RICHARDEAU Noah (16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COGNAC
NC( + 10pts )
SAIB Erwan (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
SERAUD Titouan (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
NC( + 10pts )
VALJENT Noah (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
-60
( + 27pts )
ADAMCZEWSKI Mateo (87, AQU )
AL BOSMIE L AIGUILLE
( + 27pts )
GAREL Matteo (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
BACH Dylan (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
( + 24pts )
KUBIEC Charly (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5( + 30pts )
AMOURA Yanis (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
5( + 30pts )
BELLIER BENISTAND Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 17pts )
DURANDET Martin (31, OCC )
US QUINT
7( + 17pts )
LECOEUR Thibaud (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
BECKER Ulrich (31, OCC )
T O A C
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMBORD Colin (87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
NC
DURAND Izac (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
FABREGA Louis (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC( + 7pts )
GONIN Marc (30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
NC( + 10pts )
JACONO Dylan (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
NC
LE GOUALEC Leo (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
MARQUIS Michael (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
MARTIN Gabin (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PIA
NC
MORENO Enzo (31, OCC )
LE SAMOURAI - LUCHON
NC
PANTEIX David (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
NC
PORTEFAIX Florian (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
RICHASSE Lucas (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC( + 7pts )
SANCHEZ Tom (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
SEGUETTE Maxime (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
WINCKELL Romain (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
-66
( + 47pts )
PIAUX CANALS Noa (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
( + 30pts )
PAPY Pierre (87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
( + 34pts )
CHOPIN Alexandre (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
FERNANDEZ Timothe (30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 17pts )
HOFMANN Julien (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5( + 17pts )
PARDOEN Paul (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
7( + 20pts )
LEROY Oscar (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
7( + 10pts )
THOMAS Felix (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
ABASSA Khaled (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
ALLADAYE Joris (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
CASSAN Kilian (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
KAZARIAN Volodia (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
RASPAIL Thomas (11, OCC )
DOJO CHAURIEN OCCITAN
NC
RIGAL Gabriel (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC
RIGOT Gabriel (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
-73
( + 41pts )
CAMPARGUE Dorian (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZINOIS
( + 21pts )
LLOVERAS Mathieu (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARTRAIS
( + 30pts )
LACROIX Gael (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
( + 31pts )
MARTY Florian (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZINOIS
5( + 7pts )
TURPIN Camille (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5( + 17pts )
YAZANEL Tarik (87, AQU )
UNION JUDO C.A.S
7
GOUY Evan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7( + 10pts )
RANDE Mathis (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
BLAY Romain (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE PRADETTES JUDO SAMBO
NC
CAHU Enzo (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
COURRIEU Lucas (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
SEGURA Richard (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
-81
( + 7pts )
DIDOU Alann (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PIA
( + 7pts )
MAHFOUD Chadi (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 10pts )
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
+90
NC
CAUSSE Maxime (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
NC
COUDERC Hugues (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX