MONISTROL BUDO
04
Février
2018

TOURNOI NATIONAL LABEL A JUNIORS

Épreuves


-44
( + 10pts )
INGUIMBERT Diane (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
BOURGADE Abigael (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
-48
( + 44pts )
ROGER Clemence (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER AGGLO
( + 24pts )
GOREAU Lucie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
FRIGOUL Melanie (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB FREDERIC LEBRUN
( + 17pts )
MINIER Modane (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 10pts )
CENECORTA Emma (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5( + 7pts )
DEMOULIN Chloe (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
7
JEGOUREL Lucie (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
7
JOLLES Lea (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
-52
COUVIDAT Charlaine (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 17pts )
SILVESTRE Karen (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
( + 10pts )
LE PELTIER Justine (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 10pts )
SEVERAC Lisa (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
5
FREIXEDAS Laura (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
5( + 7pts )
MOREL Charlotte (31, OCC )
F J E P SAUZELONG
7
PAUTROT Pamela (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB FREDERIC LEBRUN
-57
( + 51pts )
SABA Ambre (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 31pts )
GUERIN Camille (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 34pts )
LAMBERT Flavie (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
( + 30pts )
PINSAT Emilie (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
5( + 10pts )
BAUDRY Lea (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
5( + 21pts )
NOGARET Lea (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
7( + 7pts )
DELMAS PONS Abella (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7( + 14pts )
FARENC Louise (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
BRAU-BAYLE Caroline (65, OCC )
JC BARBAZAN DEBAT SS
NC
CARMONA Sophie (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
NC
GALTIE Emeline (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
NC
OLES Emilie (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ILLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RUDELLE Clara (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-63
( + 10pts )
CABANNE Aurore (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
( + 27pts )
BOURDIM Wassila (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
( + 17pts )
CHASTAING DE GEOFROY Mia (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
( + 10pts )
GOKMEN Ayse (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
5
LABRO Helene (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
5
SERRAZ Claire (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
7
DAUMARD ROSADO Lea (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-70
( + 34pts )
BELGACEM Nour El Houda (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 27pts )
VEREPLA Leila (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
LACOMBE Amelie (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 17pts )
MORAND Elise (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5( + 7pts )
BRITO Tatiana (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
5
DURONEA Lisa (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
7
SAUMET Laura (87, AQU )
JC ST YRIEIX
-78
( + 24pts )
BRUSTEL Lou Anne (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
( + 27pts )
VEREPLA Tanya (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NOILHETAS Chloe (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
4( + 10pts )
CHATELAIN Marion (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
FALCOU Lisa (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
+78
YENOT Chloe (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-55
( + 44pts )
SAAS Antoine (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
( + 17pts )
DESSAIVRE Basile (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
( + 27pts )
GACHEDOIT Tanael (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
( + 27pts )
SONILHAC Maxime (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
5( + 17pts )
BALA Kenzi (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
5
LEMAIRE Thomas (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
7
GUINET Alex (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
7( + 10pts )
PEBAY Alexis (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
ARMENTA Pere
FAND JUDO (AND)
NC
EL RHORFI Mohamed (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER AGGLO
NC
LACOMBE Quentin (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
LEMOZY Bertrand (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
NC
SOULIER Hugo (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
-60
( + 34pts )
GOUEFFON Yhonice (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
( + 20pts )
DUPORGE Antony (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 14pts )
DURQUETY Calvin (40, AQU )
PEYREHORADE SPORTS
( + 38pts )
VERRAC Hugo (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
5( + 24pts )
AMBARTSOUMIAN Sarkisse (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5( + 17pts )
BOISSEAU Camille (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 7pts )
AIDA Mael (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
7
MAITRE Terry (33, AQU )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC( + 10pts )
BERNABE Maxens (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
CARPOT Clement (17, AQU )
J.C. CHAPELAIN
NC
COULON Bastian (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
CUEVAS Samuel (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO CLUB ALBIGEOIS
NC
DESPEYROUX Theau (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
GUILLET Enzo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
JAVKHLAN Tamir (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
LEMOZY Clement (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
NC
LETORT Amael (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MUNOZ Thibault (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
NC
SOUSSI Sajid (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-66
( + 31pts )
BERES Axel (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 24pts )
FONGHETTI Theo (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
( + 31pts )
LEGER Lois (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
NAVARRO Samuel (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5( + 27pts )
BELGACEM Nidhal (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 24pts )
COIGNAC Arthur (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 17pts )
DAKAYEV Israil (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
7( + 17pts )
ROUSTAN Maxence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ABEILLE Gregoire (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
AUDOUIN Jeremy (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
BALA Nacer (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
BRABANT Elliot (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
CHAMBRAUD Raphael (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
DUMOULIN Tidiane (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
FERRON Joris Tsaratody (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
FIKRI Wassim (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
GRAILHE Laurent (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
MERZOUG BRUEL Mael (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
MIKAELIAN Alexis (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
MIKAELIAN Tom (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
REIG Marc
FAND JUDO (AND)
NC
SAVARY Pierre-Loup (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-73
( + 27pts )
RUBIANO Alexandre (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
( + 31pts )
FREDET Matthieu (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
( + 34pts )
GUILHEM Fabien (11, OCC )
A.S.E.C. DE CAUX ET SAUZENS
( + 30pts )
MARCUZZO Antony (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
5( + 21pts )
BABI Mikel
FAND JUDO (AND)
5( + 7pts )
JABAL Alan (11, OCC )
A.S.E.C. DE CAUX ET SAUZENS
7( + 10pts )
ENGONGA Yohann (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
7
LAMY Thomas (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
BONZOM Quentin (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
BOYER Clement (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC
CORBEL Julien (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
DADIE Guillaume (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
DELTELL Etienne (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC
GAIGNARD Pierrick (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
NC
GENDREU Bastien (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
GERIN Etienne (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC( + 10pts )
GINESTET Clement (31, OCC )
SPORT ATH AUTERIVAIN
NC( + 14pts )
GLEIZE Charles (11, OCC )
CARCASSONNE OLYMPIQUE
NC
LACRAMPE Paul (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
MENE Alexandre (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
MICHALON Dylan (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
NAVARRI Dylan (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
OUBAHA Florian (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
NC
ROTHENFLUE Victor (81, OCC )
JC ST AMANS
NC
SABOURIN Loic (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
SCHTROCK Theo (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
-81
( + 38pts )
JACQUENS Hugo (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
LAVERGNE Morgan (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 31pts )
FROGER Bastien (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 30pts )
PICARD Lucas (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
5( + 17pts )
DELCAMBRE Thibault (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 17pts )
HADJEZ Theo (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
7
GRAILHE Julien (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
7( + 7pts )
MBUYI Kalonji (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
NC
BATS Guillaume (33, AQU )
C A M DE BORDEAUX
NC( + 7pts )
BENSALEM Yanil (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAVAUR
NC
BOLISOMI Ritchi Norton (93, IDF )
JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE
NC
LOUISFERT Alexis (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
PEREZ Damien (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
-90
( + 17pts )
LATCHOUMANAYA Helios (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
( + 17pts )
FERRANDIS Lorenzo (30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
OZIRI Malcolm (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
( + 17pts )
TESTUT Louis (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5( + 17pts )
DIAKITE Mady (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5( + 24pts )
SEN Hakki (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
7( + 7pts )
DOREL Jonathan (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
7( + 10pts )
TYDTGAT Diego (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
ETCHEVERRIA Allan (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
GAYRAUD Theo (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC
GREZEL Yann (24, AQU )
U.S.BERGERACOISE
NC
HARATI Selaimen (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER AGGLO
NC
LECLERC Charles (34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
NC
LEJEUNE Jimmy (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER AGGLO
NC
MAYRAND Mathis (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC( + 10pts )
SEHR Leo (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB LABARTHAIS
-100
( + 7pts )
GAREL Hugo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT
COURTIES Evan (40, AQU )
PEYREHORADE SPORTS
LESCANO David
FAND JUDO (AND)
+100
NC
GRAGOSIAN David (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE