MONISTROL BUDO
21
Janvier
2018

CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIME

Épreuves


-36
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX Marie (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
CHAMBENOIT Maelys (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
GONCALVES Alice (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
-40
MARTINS Elise (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
PENY Audrey (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
-44
MARANGON Margaux (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
KUSSENER Cassy (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
-48
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
RICHARD Lilou (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
CHAMPAGNE Amelia (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
4
GLACHET Clea (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
-52
BOUJEMMAT Zaineb (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
LAFFITTE Anne Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
5
JEANNIN Camille (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
5
RIFFAUT Pauline (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
7
GELDOF Floortje (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
-57
GUILHOT Leana (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
DACHET Ninon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
LE DRIANT Erine (63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
5
LAROCHE Louise (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
RENARD Nina (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-63
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
BARD Margot (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
JACQUES Abyre (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
4
MONFREUX Marie (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
-70
BIDET Amelia (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
DABLEMONT Emma (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
-34
VASSEUR Nicolas (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
ALLIMONIER Baptiste (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
BEN YAKHLEF Riyad (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
CHABANON Quentin (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
5
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
MOSNIER Romain (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-38
DELHOMME Akram (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
GOUBY Mathieu (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
SION Romain (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
VIALLET Flavien (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
CHANAL Paco (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
5
LEVIGNE Alexis (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
-42
GONZALEZ Nathan (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
MASCARO Romain (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
GERARD Maxime (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
MASSOULIER Alex (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
5
DARAA Bilal (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
5
TOINON Angel (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
7
BOURDIER Tristan (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
7
JAY Leopold (03, AURA )
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
-46
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
COLLAS Thibaut (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
5
JALAL MAHMOUD Zana (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
5
REA Biagio (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7
LOTZ William (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
7
MICHALON Clement (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
7
RIVAL Christopher (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
DUMONT Corentin (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
LEBISSONNAIS Noa (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
-50
NOEL Kylian (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
VITO Enzo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
BRUNEL-COURAGE Matthieu (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
ZAREMBA Vladi (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
5
FALGOUX Martial (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
5
LE GUILLARM Shane (03, AURA )
ASPTT MONTLUCON
7
DESHAYES Tony (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
7
GANAWELE-DEVOUGE Tim-Ewan (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
7
LONJOU Gabriel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
-55
PINTO Samuel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
ESSOUAK Moncif (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
COCHET Melvyn (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
VIVIER Jason (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
5
CHESSERET Camille (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
5
KHELIFA Yacine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
LESENS Elie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
5
VIVET Pierre (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
NC
BELIN Leo Paul (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
BEVERLY Thomas (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NC
BONNEAU Elie (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
CHEVALIER Justin (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
NC
MONFREUX Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
ROUSSEAU Sebastian (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
-60
TINARD Brandon (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
DACHET Nael (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
CALONNE Arnaud (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
LETANG Kalvin (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
5
AIGUEBONNE Johan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5
BINOT Tristan (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
7
BOURDEAUX Pierre (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
7
MARCHAT Yanis (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
-66
FRADIN Virgil (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
TIXIER Nicolas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
DURON Abel (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
4
DUBOIS Matisse (03, AURA )
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
-73
JACQUEMET Elouan (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
YZIDI Allel (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
JOUHET Emilien (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO