MONISTROL BUDO
21
Avril
2018

(AURA) CHPT AURA IND CADETS CADETTES 1°ANNEE(ESPOIRS)

Épreuves


-48
( + 30pts )
BOULANGER Santana Marie Mauree (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
( + 30pts )
PIERRE Sarah (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 20pts )
GIRAUD Amelie (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 20pts )
JOLY Clemence (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
5
LAFOND Maelyne (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
5
PICAPER Lea (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
7
BIGALLET Celia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
7( + 10pts )
DECELLE Constance (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
7
POSSENTI Anais (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
MONTEIL Julie (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
-52
( + 20pts )
BAYLE Julianne (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 30pts )
PAULET Louise (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GJOKA Xhensila (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 20pts )
NEVEU Adele (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
AMIGO Lea (73, AURA )
SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
CANNET Solene (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
5
GILLY Mareva (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
LAVOUE Jade (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
ANGELVY Anais (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
GARCON Melanie (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
NC
HAMMOUCHE Ibtisam (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
MESSAOUDINE Melissa (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
-57
( + 30pts )
FALGON Julie (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
( + 30pts )
THIOLLIERE Jade (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 20pts )
GUES Emna (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 27pts )
HAMIED Hinda (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 10pts )
BRUSTEL Janelle (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
5
CENCI Jemmy (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
5( + 10pts )
GALLAND Alexane (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
5( + 20pts )
GUILLAUME Clara (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AUBERT Elsa (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
DECROUX Laurine (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
JULLIEN Maela (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
MARIETTE Chloe (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
MARION Lisa (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 10pts )
MEYER Marion (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
RICHARD Elsa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VERDOUX Enora (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
VITALIS Emma (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-63
BANCHERI Aurelyne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAMBERT Justine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
MONDY Lily (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
( + 27pts )
OYONO Hestrie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
5
CESCUTTI Axelle (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DELPUECH Eline (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
5( + 10pts )
GARNIER Marion (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
TOUHAMI Tamara (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CASIMIRO Joyce (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
CHARLES Axelle (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
GRENIER Candice (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
GUINET Lyne (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
-70
( + 40pts )
DIOP Alicia (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 17pts )
GONTERO-CARAS Elsa (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
FOUENIDIO Adele (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 10pts )
PELISSON Lena (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
5
GERMAIN Alelaide (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
TOMAS Cassandra (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
SEVA Alexandra (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
+70
( + 20pts )
AZZOUZI Nawelle (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
PIVOT Allison (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
4
LE DRAOULEC Manon (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5
GUILLERMET Marie (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
-46
( + 40pts )
SANFILIPPO Gatien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
QUINTANA Alexandre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUMONT Theo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
KUS Moussa (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 20pts )
HERBIN Clement (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
LOUVET Theo (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC( + 10pts )
BALMONT Maxime (69, AURA )
A.S.V.E.L. JUDO
NC
BOURBIA Fares (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
FRAVAL Louis (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
GUNARATNAM Theo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ORIOL Arthur (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
OZIOL BREMOND Matys (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
SLUSARCSYK Ryan (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
-50
( + 27pts )
ROHI Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 47pts )
ROHI Axel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 17pts )
GARDE Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
GENDRON Robin (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
5( + 20pts )
LAMBOLEY Mevy (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
MONNET Simon (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 20pts )
RIZZOTTI Dorian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 10pts )
SIVIGNON Jeremi (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC( + 10pts )
AKAEV Ismail (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
ASTIER Julien (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
BALFET Adam (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 20pts )
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CHOPINET Virgile (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
FLEURENCE Joshua (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GLAS Maxence (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GROS Raphael (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
LAMARSALLE Louis (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
MISTRAL Theo (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
PARANT Gabin (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
PRAL Arthur (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CREMOLAN
NC( + 10pts )
RIOU Aurele (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
SEFSAF Mohand (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
TEISSIER Damien (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
-55
( + 20pts )
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
BRULIN Matteo (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
( + 27pts )
BECHOUA Fares (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 40pts )
GUIRAMAND JARRY Seraphin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
5( + 17pts )
CACHET Kevin (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 40pts )
COMAS Esteban (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DUSSON Loic (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
5( + 27pts )
ORIOU Noe (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
ACHIBANE Adam (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BEAUFORT Nicolas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BIDOUX Gregoire (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
BOF Thomas (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
COLIN Adrien (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
DELAIR Loys (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DREVET Celian (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
DUCHAMP Hugo (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC( + 10pts )
FONTVIEILLE Loic (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GIRAUDY Gilian (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC( + 17pts )
GOBY Damien (42, AURA )
JUDO PASSION BRIENNON
NC
HERVIER Thibault (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
INES Noah (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MARSIGLI Dylan (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
MATMAT Wail (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
MICHAUD Tom (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
MIRA Lyssandre (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 17pts )
ROCHIGNEUX Benjamin (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
ROUMEAS Antoine (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
SELMANE Khalis (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC( + 10pts )
TEBOUL Quentin (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC( + 10pts )
TEDESCHI Florian (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-60
( + 40pts )
DULONGCOURTY Pierre (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
( + 30pts )
BEN AOUN Bilel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
BELLIER BENISTAND Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 27pts )
LA BARBERA Mateo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 20pts )
CHATAIGNON Baptiste (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 20pts )
DONNAT Alexandre (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
5( + 27pts )
LE VAN Arthur Nguyen (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
5( + 20pts )
MOREL Dajid (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
BANCEL Mathis (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
BOUNKEUT Remy (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
CHAPON Nolan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
CHERRAK Leo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
COLOMB Theo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
EL MALOUANI Mounir (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
FRANCILLON Clement (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
GAIGNOUX Evan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC
GIL Romain (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC( + 10pts )
GIROUDON Corentin (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
NC
GROSU Dimitru (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
GUDEFIN Thomas (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
GUEGAN Paul (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
HELLUIN Jeanys (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
MARCHAND Lukas (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
MOURET Noah (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 20pts )
PILLON Kevin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC
PORTEFAIX Florian (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RAVOUX Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
RUDAKANGWA Damien (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SALTEL Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-66
( + 40pts )
BENZEGHIBA Karim (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
LEVACHER Louis (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
( + 30pts )
GERBAUD Romain (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
TOURAINE Loic (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BOUQUETY Andy (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
5
DE LABOURET Marius (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
TRAMONI Maxime (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
5( + 10pts )
VOLLE Vincent (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
ABDESSELAM Amine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ASSAILLY Hugo (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE ST ALBAN
NC
BOURGEAUD Vivien (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC
DAVID Virgile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
DI PAOLO Enzo (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DUNAND PALLAZ Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 20pts )
FERRAND Edgar (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
LYAUDET Yannis (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC( + 10pts )
MONET VIDONNE Roland (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
MORICEAU Tristan (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
MORIOT Alexis (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
PICARD Matteo (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
RAVOUX Leo (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ Lubin (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
ROINET Sacha (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 20pts )
SIMON Leandre (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
SION William (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
THIRION Noe (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
WINTERSTEIN Nathan (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
-73
( + 40pts )
IMENEZ Thomas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
( + 37pts )
MARTIROSYAN Davit (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
( + 40pts )
KOUMBA BOUNDA Louis-Marie (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 30pts )
LAUROT Fabio (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
5
ALAHYAN Soufiane (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
5( + 10pts )
DE BONI Maxime (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5
GILLET Lukas (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
5( + 20pts )
LEMPEREUR Loic (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
BOCQUET Ludovic (74, AURA )
JC DU FAUCIGNY (CLUSES)
NC( + 20pts )
FRANCOIS Lois (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
GAYRAL Titouan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
LELLI Enzo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
PERRET Virgile (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC( + 20pts )
RAKOTOMALALA Mamy Niaina (74, AURA )
JC DU FAUCIGNY (CLUSES)
NC
RHAMSOUSSI Thomas (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
ROBIN Mael (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
SOLILY Valentin (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-81
( + 30pts )
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NAIT IDIR Mehdi (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 10pts )
DIAF Najid (DA, AURA )
J.C. DONZERE
( + 20pts )
PARISSE Django (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
5
ARSHAKUNI David (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
5
EL GAZZAH Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
GUISCHET Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
CHAPELLE Merlin (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
ENNABIHE Omar (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FONTANA Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
REYMOND Noe (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
-90
LARGE Thomas (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
MEFTAH Younes (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
SIEGENTHALER Bryan (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
+90
MOHAMMED Dalil Habib (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
HAKKAS Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
GOUADJELIA Imededdine (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
4
SLIMMANI Ryan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO