MONISTROL BUDO
29
Avril
2018

TEC CEINTURES NOIRES VET J/S

Épreuves


2ème dan
( + 30pts )
ARAUJO JUSTINE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 7pts )
DEROUDILHE JULIE (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 20pts )
ENARD MARGAUX (69, AURA )
CENT.LYONNAIS A.MARTIAUX
( + 7pts )
JACQUEMIN ELVIRE (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 50pts )
LETANT ELODIE (74, AURA )
JC LA MANDALLAZ
( + 24pts )
LOPEZ JULIE (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
( + 10pts )
MISTRAL CLOE (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
( + 30pts )
PIGNAL TARA (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
( + 0pts )
SEIGLE VATTE SAMANTHA (74, AURA )
JC LA MANDALLAZ
( + 10pts )
TARDIVEL CATHERINE (69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
ANTOINA GAIA (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 50pts )
BERTRAND BARBARA (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 10pts )
CHARDON AURELIE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LAURENTINOIS
( + 0pts )
GIRARDY SANDRINE (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 0pts )
LEBOW MARION (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 27pts )
LEVY OMBELINE (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
2ème dan
( + 50pts )
AGODY MALICK (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
BARDON OLIVIER (06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
( + 0pts )
BARTHELEMY BLANC THOMAS (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
( + 0pts )
BESNARD LUCAS (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
BOUKAMCHA HASSEN (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 17pts )
CAGNOLLE HERVE (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 0pts )
CAMELIN FRANCOIS (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 20pts )
CAZE KEVIN (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 10pts )
CESSIN YANNICK (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 0pts )
CHAPPAZ DAMIEN (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHEA REMI (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
( + 0pts )
COCHAUX JULIEN (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 0pts )
COLNOT ERWANN (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 10pts )
COUDURIER DAVID (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 0pts )
COURTAUDON THOMAS (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 40pts )
DE ROOVER ANTOINE (03, AURA )
LURCY LEVIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
DELHOMENIE CYRIL (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 0pts )
DERGHAM MEHDI (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 37pts )
DESMARETS MATTHIAS (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 0pts )
DESMETS CLEMENT (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
( + 30pts )
DHAINAUT CORENTIN (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 20pts )
DUFOUR JULIEN (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 20pts )
FUHRER ROBIN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 20pts )
GALIN JEAN LOUP (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
( + 0pts )
GARCON J-LOUIS (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
( + 20pts )
GEORGET KEVIN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 0pts )
GIRARD STEPHANE (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
GRADEL JEREMY (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
( + 37pts )
GREVAUD PAUL (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 0pts )
ISKAF MICKAEL (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
( + 20pts )
JACQUEMENT ALEXIS (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
( + 0pts )
JACQUIER ALEXANDRE (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
KETFI BRAHIM (69, AURA )
A.L.VAULX EN VELIN
( + 0pts )
KHARRAT NEZAR (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 0pts )
LABARRERE J-LOUIS (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 0pts )
LAGADEC VINCENT (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 10pts )
LE LANN ALEXANDRE (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
LESUR WILLY (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 30pts )
LONGET THOMAS (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 0pts )
MARION BENOIT (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 20pts )
MARQUES RUI (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
( + 10pts )
MILLE VICTOR (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
( + 7pts )
NEYRET RICHARD (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 0pts )
PAZMANDY BAPTISTE (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 0pts )
RAMBAUD RAFFINET KELIAN (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 0pts )
RIVIERE HUGO (49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
( + 30pts )
SEGURA FABRICE (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
SEIGNOVERT STEPHANE (DA, AURA )
A.S. SATILLIEU JUDO
( + 0pts )
SRINIVASSANE NAVEEN (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 50pts )
TORRESILLA THIBAULT (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
( + 10pts )
TOUBIA ANTOINE (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 0pts )
TOURAINE NICOLAS (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 17pts )
VIAUD FREDERIC (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
( + 17pts )
ZNATI MEHDI (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
BAYARD MICHAEL (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 0pts )
BESNARD STEPHANE (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
CHAN TIM (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 34pts )
CHARRON FLORENT (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 20pts )
COLLOT SAMUEL (74, AURA )
JC DU FAUCIGNY (CLUSES)
( + 37pts )
DUWOOZ DAMIEN (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
EL FASSI GABRIEL (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
( + 0pts )
GAUBERT LUC (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 0pts )
GLELE EGBO POLYCARPE (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 20pts )
GOMBERT DOMINIQUE (83, PACA )
J C STE MAXIME
( + 7pts )
GUILLEMAIN THIERRY (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 10pts )
JOURDAN PATRICK (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
( + 0pts )
LEIGNADIER LUDOVIC (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
LINORD EMMANUEL (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
( + 0pts )
MICHEL OLIVIER (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 10pts )
MOUSSAOUI SAID (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
( + 30pts )
PARENT MATHIS (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 30pts )
PERONNET LUDOVIC (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 0pts )
TOUBIA REMI (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
4ème dan
( + 0pts )
BELLEC THOMAS (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
( + 0pts )
BERKAINE LAID (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 0pts )
DELHOMME PASCAL (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 0pts )
FREGONESE LAURENT (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 0pts )
GOUTTENOIRE FREDERIC (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 0pts )
MAUREL MICHAEL (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
( + 0pts )
OUCHIKH MESSAOUD (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 0pts )
ROAT CYRIL (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE