MONISTROL BUDO
14
Octobre
2018

(63) 20EME OPEN DES VOLCANS CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIMES

Épreuves


32 kg
SANGARIA Myriam (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
RIBOT Anais (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
BOIVINET Ava (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-36
VARIGAULT Juliette (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GONCALVES Alice (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
4
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
-40
GUES Assia (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX Marie (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
4
RIVALDI Mathilde (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
5
BRUET Manon (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-44
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GUINET Thais (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
TREPARDOUX Jeanne (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
CHAMBENOIT Maelys (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
GONTHIER Marilou (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7
GRATALOUP Lena (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
SAUVANNET Zoe (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
CHAMPAGNE Amelia (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
DUBOIS-SOUCHON Leah (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
TERREYGEOL Camille (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
VENTALON Natsumi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
-48
KARZABI Nesrine (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
PENY Audrey (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
RODRIGUES Abygael (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
5
DEMARS Lou (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
5
HONORE Lea (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
7
CHARBONNIER Celia (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
MAACHOU Jade Nariman (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
AMBLARD Clea (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC
DESFILLES Clara (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
TADARY Eva (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
NC
THIREAU Alizee (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
VISINI Emilie (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
-52
VIDON BUTHION Lola (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
MOLLICONE Marie-Gabrielle (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
CATHEBRAS Zoe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
ANTON Juliette (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
TEULADE Zoe (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
7
DAUBINET Charlotte (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7
DENIS Thia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
BONNAUD Tiphaine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
FOULON Julie (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
NICOLAS Louise (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
WAX Melanie (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
-57
ZUCCA Doriane (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
RAEDERSDORFF Eloise (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE SORBIERS
ALEXANDRE Leonie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
5
DACHET Ninon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
5
MICHELIN Manon (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
7
LE BACQUER Emeline (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
7
PATRAC Clea (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
-63
BARD Margot (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
SAKAN Angelina (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
GUILHOT Leana (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
4
RIOU Lorene (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
5
CHEBAH Taninna (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-70
BESSAIRE Lise (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BIDET Amelia (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
+70
SAVADOGO Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
SERGERE Julia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
DABLEMONT Emma (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
4
DAUZAT Natacha (63, AURA )
USI SAMOURAI JUDO
-34
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
PLANCHAT Killian (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
RAHAL Khalil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
BEN AOUN Nassim (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
MIOLANE Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7
CHASSAT Lucas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
7
LARPIN Swan (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
BENABDALLAH Lotfi (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC
DA CUNHA Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
DAUPHANT Ethan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
DELSOUC Lino (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
OKBA Mounir (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
VERNADAL Quentin (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
-38
ARTIS Remi (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
ALLIMONIER Baptiste (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE L ONDAINE
5
FERATH Samir (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
PAIN Elie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
VIRICEL Mathias (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BEN YAKHLEF Riyad (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BENEZET Matteo (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
BEZAOU Jawed (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
CHABANON Quentin (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CLERLANDE Florian (63, AURA )
ECOLE JUDO PUY GUILLAUME
NC
CORGIER Joris (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
COTTE--MELAN Jules (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
DANCHAUD Louis (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
DESCHAMPS Maxime (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
GRIMAUD Ange (63, AURA )
GAZELEC J.CLERMONT FRD
NC
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LAFAYE Felix (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
MANTEL Corentin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
PERBET Julien (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
RENARD Tom (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
SLIMANI Nolan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
-42
RIBES Manasinh (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
TAIB Reyad (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
HIDRI Mohamed Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
DELORME CASSAN Calixte (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
7
VIALLET Flavien (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BAMBOCK William (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BOUJEMAAT Yacine (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MEUNIER Dylan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MOREL Mahe (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
OUAZZINE ANDRE Moand (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE L ONDAINE
NC
SION Romain (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
VIGNON Etienne (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-46
HARAU Arthur (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
RAY Kelvin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MOURET Leo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
PUECH Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5
LAMETERY David (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
RUIZ Franck Jira (63, AURA )
ECOLE JUDO PUY GUILLAUME
7
BOUAKER Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
PONS Paulin (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
AIGUEBONNE Matisse (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
ALLAFORT Louis (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
BOURDAIN Rafael (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
BOUZEMBOUA Elyes (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE L ONDAINE
NC
BRUNETON Eliott (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
NC
DUMONT Corentin (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
GADEN Noah (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAURIACOIS
NC
PASTURAL Matheo (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
PERIGAUD Maxime (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
RUIZ-BOULARAND Evan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
SAINT ANDRE Titouan (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
TREILLE Baptiste (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
TRONEL Bastien (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
VERGNAUD Keo (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
VIALAT Quentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
-50
MAGAMADOV Achmed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
MASCARO Romain (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
5
DUBERNAT Benjamin (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
5
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
7
BONNET Jeremy (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
MONTANA Enzo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BOUCHER Gael (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CHOLET Bastien (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
JOLIVET Lucas (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
MAZZULLA Noah (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
MOULES Mathieu (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
PERROT Corentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
RAMZI Yannis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
RIEUF Nicolas (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-55
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MAUTI Joris (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
CESSIEQ Quentin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NOEL Kylian (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
DUPUIS Aurelien (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
7
CHARBONNIER Maxime (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
7
MAKRI Amin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
ADRION Lenny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
AIRED Yanis (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CHATELUS Killian (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
DESHAYES Tony (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
GANAWELE-DEVOUGE Tim-Ewan (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
GAS Michael (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
SIMOES Lucas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
NC
SOUID MONIER Mel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
-60
SOLER Noe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
EGIAZARIAN Karen (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
LESENS Elie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
YENGOYAN Artaches (43, AURA )
J.C.LANGEAC
5
MOREL Kenzo (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
5
VACCARO Tomy (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
MONFREUX Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
7
VIVET Pierre (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
NC
HERITIER Lucas (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
PLUCHAUD Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SAGNE Edouard (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
VIVIER Jason (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
-66
CISSAC William (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
ARNAUD Joseph (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
CALONNE Arnaud (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
CONTAUX Arthur (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
5
JABOUILLE Vincent (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
5
RIVEAU Gabriel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
7
DINH Eloi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
7
YENER Bulent (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-73
SANNA Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
HENTZ Sacha (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
YZIDI Allel (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS