MONISTROL BUDO
18
Novembre
2018

3EME OPEN DU CANTAL DE JUDO

Épreuves


32 kg
SANGARIA Myriam (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-40
RIVALDI Mathilde (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
ROYER Lilou (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
CIBLAC Lucie (19, AQU )
ECOLE EGLETONNAISE JUDO
4
BRUET Manon (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5
HUGON Amelia (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
-44
VENTALON Natsumi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
SOULIER Lalie (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
-48
KARZABI Nesrine (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
LEGOUPIL Camille (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
DEMARS Lou (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
PENY Audrey (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
5
MICHEL Nina (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
5
VISINI Emilie (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
7
DESFILLES Clara (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
PANICO Enza (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
7
TESNIERE Athenais (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-52
WAX Melanie (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NICOLAS Louise (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
DENIS Thia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
TEULADE Zoe (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
5
BONNAUD Tiphaine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5
CHAMPEVAL Marlene
7
CHANIAL Noemie (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
7
GARNIER Morgane (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
-57
DACHET Ninon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
LE BACQUER Emeline (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
PATRAC Clea (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
-63
BARD Margot (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
GUILHOT Leana (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
+70
DABLEMONT Emma (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
-34
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
CHASSAT Lucas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
MIOLANE Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
VERNADAL Quentin (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
5
DELSOUC Lino (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
5
LARPIN Swan (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
7
DAUPHANT Ethan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
-38
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
BENEZET Matteo (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
CLERLANDE Florian (63, AURA )
ECOLE JUDO PUY GUILLAUME
DANCHAUD Louis (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
5
MARONNE Timote (15, AURA )
J.C.RIOMOIS
5
SAULNIER Noan (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
7
DA CUNHA Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
7
LAURENS Simon (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
-42
DELORME CASSAN Calixte (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
MOREL Mahe (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
CUILLERET Valentin (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
VIGNON Etienne (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5
RAYNAUD Steeve (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
5
VALLES Titouan (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
7
MARTIN Benoit (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
7
MEUNIER Dylan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7
ROUSSET Joris (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
-46
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
SAINT ANDRE Titouan (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
JEANPETIT Pierre (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
RUIZ Franck Jira (63, AURA )
ECOLE JUDO PUY GUILLAUME
5
GADEN Noah (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAURIACOIS
5
RAZON -- LOPEZ Yohan (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
7
BOURDAIN Rafael (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
7
PONS Paulin (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
-50
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
MASCARO Romain (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
MALTRAIT Selyan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
SIMOES Lucas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
5
GIBELIN Faustin (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
5
RUIZ-BOULARAND Evan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
7
BRUNETON Eliott (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
7
RIEUF Nicolas (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
CAPELANI Nicolas (43, AURA )
J.C.LANGEAC
NC
GORGET Ange (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
MOULES Mathieu (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
VIALAT Quentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
-55
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
PERROT Corentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
CHARBONNIER Maxime (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
5
BACHELLERIE Alban (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
5
CHOURY Yamine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
7
DOILLON Victor (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
7
GRECO Antoine (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
7
LEMEE Steeve (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-60
YENGOYAN Artaches (43, AURA )
J.C.LANGEAC
CHARTIER Noan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MONFREUX Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
-66
CISSAC William (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
BOULAMOY Hugo (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
ARNAUD Joseph (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
4
VIVET Pierre (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
5
DINH Eloi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
-73
MARTY Tom (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
JOUHET Emilien (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO