MONISTROL BUDO
18
Novembre
2018

3EME OPEN DU CANTAL DE JUDO

Épreuves


29 kg
VIGUIER Manon (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
CAIANO Janis (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-32
SANGARIA Sarah (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
FORESTIER Celia (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
REYMOND Lou Anne (43, AURA )
VEZEDO
SOURNAT Amelie (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
5
DUDA Leanne (43, AURA )
VEZEDO
5
LAGLOIRE Solene (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
7
SOURNAT Emilie (43, AURA )
VEZEDO
-36
RASPAL Nina (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
RACAUD Melissande (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
BIGOT Alyssa (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
VERMOREL Lilou (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
5
JULHES Sauline (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
5
PIC Marilou (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
7
PELLETIER Romane (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
-40
DUNANT Oceane (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
SAVAJOLS Lou (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
MANAU MONBOISSE Lucie (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
PEYRAT Violette (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5
COUEGNAS Clara (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
5
TORRIN Nina (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
7
CAGUIN Cynthia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
7
GALLARD Heloise (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
7
VIDAL Lola (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
NC
FRISCH Jeanne (43, AURA )
VEZEDO
NC
GALLO Louna (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-44
HULSEBOS Emma (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
THOMAS Cassandre (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
ANSELME Lilou (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
4
RISPAL Elea (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
5
BEYNE Annaelle (19, AQU )
ECOLE EGLETONNAISE JUDO
-48
GIRAUD Marie Camille (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
BOUQUET Sarah (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
RIFFAUT Meline (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
-52
BUNEA Arianna Sephora (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
LAID Amira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
-57
CARNAC Eleonore (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
MERCADIER Alicia (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
27 kg
PLANCHAT Lenaic (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
VERGNAUD Mathis (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
ABINAL Aubin (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
4
RODIER Djemy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
-30
LOUBIER DELFORGE Gael (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MERLIN Julien (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
DUVIEUSART Loic (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
MEUNIER Noa (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
LE ROY Lohan (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
5
RODIER Evan (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
7
LAFAIX Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7
SAPT Nicolas (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
NC
DELTRIEU Gauthier (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
IVOY Remi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
PAPULI Jimmy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
POUS Edouard (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
-34
SOCAT Ezekiel (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
DOMPIETRINI Sacha (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
LEMERCIER Quentin (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
PEYTAVIN Sacha (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
5
BERNARD Maixent (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
VIDAL Clovis (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
7
BORIE Julian (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
7
ECALLE Gabin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
7
MARTIN Simon (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
NC
CHABBERT Romain (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
CUNUDER Liam (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
-38
LACHEBI Fouad (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
MEYER Martin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
LONJOU Thomas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
5
ACHARD Victor (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5
MISCOPEIN Anatole (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
7
DEMARS Paul (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
7
LANGLOIS Egil (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
DESCHEL Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
GIAT Ylan (43, AURA )
VEZEDO
NC
TICHIT Ethan (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
-42
HERBERA Yoan (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
CHARDON Cedric (43, AURA )
J.C.LANGEAC
BRUNEL-COUASNON Lilian (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
CERVELLI Hugo (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
5
BARTHELEMY Cyprien (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
5
LENAIN Leopold (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
7
COMBROUZE Louis (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
7
DAIX Alexandre (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
NC
GADET Victor (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
NAQUET Enzo (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
RIBES Axel (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAURIACOIS
-46
MILINKOVIC Jovan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
JACQUEMOT Dylan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
MALLET Nathan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
MAS SERAFINOWSKI Killian (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
5
ARZENTON-GOOSSENS Gabin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
5
COMPAGNAT Simon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
7
CHALUS Edgar (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
7
MALGOIRE Mathis (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
-50
RONGIER Thibaut (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
ROSSETTI Timeo (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
BRUN Aydan (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
4
MARTIN Benjamin (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
5
ORLHAC Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
-55
GRANES Nathan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
-60
DELCROS Louis (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
KHEDDACHE Pierre Zacharie (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
-66
CHARRIER Matthieu (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
RAMON Valentin (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
+66
HULSEBOS Aiden (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
VIVET Julien (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES