MONISTROL BUDO
09
Mars
2019

1/2 FINALE DU CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADET(TE)S 1ERE DIVISION AURA N°2

Épreuves


-44
( + 30pts )
LANDRY Julia (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
FERRY Justine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
FANTIN Emma (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
TABCHICHE Sarah (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5
FAURIE DALVAI Nine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
LAURENT Naomi (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
7
MORAZIN Klervie (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
-48
( + 37pts )
BOULANGER Santana (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
FAUGIER Laurie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 30pts )
MOULKRALOUA Ahlem (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5( + 30pts )
RIGOT Eva (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 20pts )
ALLEMAND Oriane (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
7( + 20pts )
JOLY Clemence (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
BEAUJEU Charlene (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
BENYAHIA Sarah (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
NC
CHOLLAT-NAMY Iris (92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC
COUDRAY Chloe (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 10pts )
COUIC Servane (18, CVL )
JC LEVETOIS
NC
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
CROISEL Justine (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC( + 10pts )
GIACOMELLI Carla (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
LLOBELL Valentine (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
LOBET Clemence (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
PELLETIER Lisa (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
NC
SOUHAITE Jeanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SUPHO Kamonchanok (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
VANSPEYBROCK Loren (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-52
( + 20pts )
MOREAU Malaury (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
BOUDIGOU Lila-Anna (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 50pts )
AMALBERT Romane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
LAFFITTE Anne Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 40pts )
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5( + 20pts )
PAULET Louise (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 30pts )
GILLY Mareva (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
7( + 20pts )
HAMMOUCHE Ibtisam (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
ARNAUD Chloe (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
AVIT Lilou (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
BIGALLET Celia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
CHAMBE Maximilienne (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
DECELLE Constance (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
DELEPINE Emma (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
DESSEAUVE Victoria (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DURET Ninon (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
ERMACORA Emma (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GIRIN Pauline (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
GOHET Marine (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC
KHADEM Ihsan (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
LAVOUE Jade (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC( + 10pts )
LIBOUREL Valentine (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 20pts )
MALAIZE Eponine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
NEVEU Adele (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
OKRALIK Charline (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
PICAPER Lea (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
PIERRE Sarah (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 10pts )
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-57
( + 40pts )
FALGON Julie (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
( + 20pts )
CALVET Elodie (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
DURAND Estelle (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
GUILHAUMON Lorna (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
5( + 30pts )
N GUYEN Laura (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 30pts )
ROUSSEAU Lison (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7( + 20pts )
SAOUD Maysan (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
7( + 27pts )
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ABDELLI Kyane (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
BAYLE Julianne (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
BEGON Romane (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
BOUDET Coralie (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
NC
CANNET Solene (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
NC
CARRIER Juliette (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
DAMIER Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
GRASSIN Eva (30, OCC )
J.C.UZETIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GRILLON Oceane (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
GUILLAUME Clara (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JEANNIN Camille (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
MOURGUES Celia (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
NC
PAGLIOCCA Julia (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
RICHARD Elsa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SALAUN Maeliz (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
SLIMANI Lehna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-63
( + 40pts )
BARRIER Diaba (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
( + 10pts )
JEHANNINN--CHARTIER Katell (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 7pts )
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
( + 30pts )
THIOLLIERE Jade (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
5( + 10pts )
LAMBERT Justine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 10pts )
MONNEY Juliane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 20pts )
ABELLO Paloma (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
7
BASTIAN Magali (73, AURA )
SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE JUDO
NC
BANCHERI Aurelyne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BRUSTEL Janelle (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
DA SILVA Emma (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC( + 10pts )
FERET Marianne (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER AGGLO
NC
FOURY Elise (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
NC
HASSINE Myriam (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
JAAFARI Shaima (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
MARTIN Aline (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
MONDY Lily (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC( + 7pts )
N GUESSAN Annabelle (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PIN Julie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
POULY Camille (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
ROBERT Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ZITTE PAYET Orlane (97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
-70
( + 10pts )
DE SAINT-DENIS Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
DIOP Alicia (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 30pts )
GUEDE Oceane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
PELISSON Lena (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
5( + 40pts )
OYONO Hestrie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
5
RADJOUKI Laetitia (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
7
BONAVENTURE Ilona (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
7( + 20pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
BOURGAT Anais (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GERMAIN Alelaide (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
GLEIZES Manon (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
GONTERO-CARAS Elsa (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
LAMIDIEU Anne (63, AURA )
J.C.RIOMOIS
NC
REDARES Marie (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
SELMANI Thinhinane (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
WOTHOR Corneilla (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
+70
( + 10pts )
HEMON Oceane (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
( + 20pts )
DORANGEVILLE Melanie (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
( + 30pts )
GRINI Hana (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
HYVART Manon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
5( + 10pts )
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
5
GHOUILA Afnen (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
7
FOUENIDIO Adele (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 10pts )
SCAUX Ilona (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
AMADI Stawi (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
COTTIN Elodie (58, BFC )
DOJO DORNOIS
NC
MADI Arwa Ambre (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
-46
( + 40pts )
HERBIN Clement (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
( + 30pts )
FOUDIL Kais Ilan (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 50pts )
GENTILE Fabio (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 10pts )
PAVOT Yann (97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
5( + 20pts )
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
7( + 17pts )
DA RONCH Noe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7( + 10pts )
MORAZIN Malouan (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
ALLA Imran (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
ANTUNES Gabriel (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC
CHERET Gabriel (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
DELERUE Jules (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DELHOMME Akram (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DJEMBA Matteo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FRIANT Elliott (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
GIROUD Maxence (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
MURIT Mathis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
TOUCHARD Leon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-50
( + 10pts )
REBEYROL Matheo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
DE OLIVEIRA Kylian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
DEMOUSSIS Leo (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
DETHON Alain (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
5( + 20pts )
LUTON Theo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 7pts )
QUINTANA Alexandre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
CHIFFE Yanis (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
7( + 20pts )
VIRASSAMY-RANGASSAMY Lucas Jarod (97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
AVAKIAN Anthony (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUKABOUB Youcef (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
DEHU Erwan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
DEKHINAT Yanis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
DIAS Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
NC
DNEDNIA Fares (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
KUS Moussa (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
LAGHOUATI Imrane (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
MARTINON Sylvain (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSENOIS
NC
MATOS Erwann (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
MENARD Damien (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
TRONQUET Samuel (71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
-55
( + 57pts )
CERATTO Louis (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 20pts )
FARGIER Hugo (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 20pts )
COMAS Esteban (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 7pts )
CRAVEUR Alexis (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DESOUTTER Bastien (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
5
ROHI Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 20pts )
POTTIEZ Quentin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7( + 37pts )
SELMANE Khalis (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
AGODY Antoine (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BEAL Romain (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BEAUFORT Nicolas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BELKHIRI Ismael (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BELLAZINI Antoine (83, PACA )
U S C CARNOULES JUDO
NC
BERTRAND Thomas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
BIBA Alban (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BOYADJIAN Ange (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
DELAIRE Mathias (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
DRUGEON Nathan (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GRANDEMANGE Alexis (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
HERITIER Benjamin (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
KUZYAEV Bulat (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
LAMARTINE Arthur (03, AURA )
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
NC
LO-HOI-NING Stan-Lee (97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
MANTEL Valentin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
MATMAT Wail (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
MICHALON Clement (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
MOHAMMEDI Luca (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
MOKHTARI Mohamed (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
MOUNIB Zakhariya (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
PELLEGRINO Anthony (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
PETRONNE CHIPOT Killian (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
RIZZOTTI Dorian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ROHI Axel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
SAUVENEE Louis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SEFSAF Mohand (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
VISOMBLAIN Trevis (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
-60
( + 10pts )
NDONG Daouda (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 10pts )
LESENS Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
LEWONCZUK Luc (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 37pts )
MALIDIN Tanguy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
5( + 40pts )
GRIET Paul (45, CVL )
JC MAGDUNOIS
5
JAZZINI Axel (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
7( + 30pts )
CATTOZ Paul Henri (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
7( + 10pts )
PERRIER Clement (69, AURA )
ASG JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ALKIHAL Amine (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BEL Joshua (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOYER Quentin (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC( + 10pts )
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CHAUVRIS Adrian (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CHESSA Remi (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COUTARD Matia (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Loic (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
NC( + 10pts )
GIANINNI Nathan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GIBAUD Axel (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
NC( + 10pts )
GIRARD Matyas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GIROUDON Corentin (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
NC
GLAS Maxence (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
LEDUC Tristan (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
NC
METRAL Tom (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
ORIOU Noe (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
OSTIAN Luc (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PAUMENIL Romain (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
ROCHE Noah (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC( + 10pts )
VITO Enzo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
-66
( + 17pts )
WOJTAL Axel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 17pts )
RINGUIN Matis (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 10pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 10pts )
VAN DEN ABEELE Nicolas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
LEVACHER Louis (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
5( + 30pts )
RAZIA Quentin (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
7( + 27pts )
DA MOTA Jeremy (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
7
DA SILVA RIBEIRO Lucas (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
ALVES Gauthier (63, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO 63
NC( + 10pts )
BOSSET Edouard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
CHOPIN Alexandre (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
DAVID Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
DNEDNIA Harounal (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DONNAT Alexandre (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
FABRE Christian (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
GADOIS Nathy (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC( + 20pts )
GAIGNOUX Evan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GERBAUD Romain (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GRIFFET Remy (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
GUERIN Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
JACQUEMIN Ethan (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
JEANPIERRE Felix (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
LE VAN Arthur Nguyen (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
LEOTY Erwann (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
LOPES AFONSO Mathieu (92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC( + 17pts )
MUNOZ Antoine (30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
NC
PARIS Gael (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PAUL Maxime (30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
NC
SILVA RITO Clement (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
SOPHIE Kendryck (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Emilien (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
THIRION Noe (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 17pts )
TOURAINE Loic (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
TRACLET Amaury (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC( + 17pts )
TRAMONI Maxime (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
VALETTE Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-73
( + 47pts )
GIORDANO Mateo (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEMPEREUR Loic (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 47pts )
BLANPIN Etienne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 50pts )
EKABA -ITOUA Jurcis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 10pts )
CLUZEL Valentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5( + 30pts )
DAVID Matthieu (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
7( + 20pts )
HOAREAU Benoit (97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
7( + 20pts )
LA MARTINA Andrea (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
ARMENGAUD Diego (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
ARMOUDIAN Pablo (01, AURA )
UNION LAIQUE DE MIRIBEL
NC
BUB Ulysse (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CADET Logan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
CURBILIE Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
NC
DAVID Stanley (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DUNAND PALLAZ Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
FAURE Valentin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
FUEMINA Guelord (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LAMALLE Lucas (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LAUROT Fabio (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
LHUILLIER Tony (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MASUMBUKO Mano (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
MAUBE Leo (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
REY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 17pts )
ROMANET Tom (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SION William (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
SOUCHAL Florian (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
TALFER GAMBEY Remi (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
NC
VANDEN HENDE Antoine (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
VIARD Raphael (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
VOLETTE Audric (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LOURY
-81
( + 20pts )
BENEDETTO Niels (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
( + 20pts )
EDIEUX Theo (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
HAMAILI Kassim (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 30pts )
SALACROUP Leo (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
5
HOHMANN Mateo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
NAIT IDIR Mehdi (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
7
BERTOLIN Loic (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
7( + 30pts )
LE BRETON Kevin (45, CVL )
JC MAGDUNOIS
NC
AIDAN Jeremy (92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC
BAGAY Ronan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
BALLET Lucas (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BOUT DE L AN Mewen (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
DE BONI Maxime (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
DEBRUCQ Theophile (69, AURA )
PATRONAGE L.CRAPONNE
NC
DECUPPER Loic (63, AURA )
J.C.RIOMOIS
NC
DIAF Najid (DA, AURA )
J.C. DONZERE
NC
DOILLON Marius (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
NC
FARWATI Arthur (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
FONTAINE Adrien (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GUISCHET Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
LAHONDES Arnaud (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LAMMARI Moussa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LARGE Thomas (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
MATADI NZEZA William (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC
OUNIS Enzo (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
NC
PANECHOU Nicolas (97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
PESCHETEAU Lucas (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
SUCHAIL Tom Corto (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
-90
( + 40pts )
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 30pts )
LONJOU Paul (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
BIECHEL Leo (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 10pts )
MEFTAH Younes (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
CARRON Romain (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 30pts )
YACOUBOV Adam (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
7( + 20pts )
MESSAOUDI Youssef (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 20pts )
NJOH NSEKE Jean-Samuel (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
AMOKRANE Mehdi Areslane (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
DA CRUZ Esteban (03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
NC
FAIDI Yanis (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
HALFAIA Elias (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
NC
LALLAIN Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
MULOT Jordan (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
NC
PAGANO Vincent (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
SIEGENTHALER Bryan (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
+90
( + 20pts )
BOURTAL ZARAT Noa (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
HAKKAS Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
CHOUARFIA Said (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 10pts )
FITOURI Yassine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
CHABOURINE Alexis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
5
METIVIER Lucas (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
7
DEKHINAT Rayan (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
7
MASPIMBY Djaniss (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
BOUBAKRI Rayan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BROUILLARD Lucas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
DOMET Rayan (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NC
JANAUDY Maxence (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
TAVERNIER Florian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS