MONISTROL BUDO
16
Février
2019

1/2 FINALE DU CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE CADET(TE)S 1ERE DIVISION AURA N°1

Épreuves


-40
RICHARD Clementine (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
-44
( + 24pts )
DESCHAMPS Anouk (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 10pts )
MOUYAN Capucine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
FERRY Justine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
LANDRY Julia (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
5
FAURIE DALVAI Nine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
TABCHICHE Sarah (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
7( + 10pts )
FORITE Margot (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
MOULIN Chloe (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
ATHAMNA Louna (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
BOUCHER Joanna (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
-48
( + 7pts )
OTTEMER Zoe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 10pts )
CATHEBRAS Judith (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 40pts )
BOULANGER Santana (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 10pts )
FAUGIER Laurie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 20pts )
HORAUD Emma (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BEAUPREAU
5
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 20pts )
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
7( + 10pts )
RIGOT Eva (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
ALLEMAND Oriane (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
BEAUJEU Charlene (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
BENYAHIA Sarah (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
NC( + 10pts )
BIGALLET Celia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
EVEN Jade (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
FAUQUE Marie (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC
GIACOMELLI Carla (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
JOLY Clemence (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
LAFOND Maelyne (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
MOMOKAMAS Thylia (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
MONTEIL Julie (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
MOULKRALOUA Ahlem (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
PETRE Camille (73, AURA )
SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SOUHAITE Jeanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
VANSPEYBROCK Loren (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-52
( + 40pts )
GUES Safeine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 27pts )
AGIER Mathilde (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
BERTINO Eline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
MOREAU Malaury (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
5( + 30pts )
ALEGRE Aurelie (84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
5( + 30pts )
GRASSIN Eva (30, OCC )
J.C.UZETIEN
7( + 20pts )
MALAIZE Eponine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 20pts )
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 17pts )
AMALBERT Romane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
CACHAT Doriane (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DECELLE Constance (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELAERE Lea (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
DORION Colombe (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
ERMACORA Emma (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
FAUQUE Elsa (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC( + 10pts )
FRANCON Estelle (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
GILLY Mareva (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GIRIN Pauline (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
HAMMOUCHE Ibtisam (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
KHADEM Ihsan (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
LAVOUE Jade (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
LIBOUREL Valentine (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
MARQUES Tess (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC( + 10pts )
MOULIN Clementine (42, AURA )
MJC DE CHAZELLES/LYON
NC
OKRALIK Charline (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 10pts )
PAULET Louise (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
PICAPER Lea (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
RICHARD Anais (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-57
( + 40pts )
GUES Emna (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 40pts )
HENRY Floriane (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 20pts )
DURAND Estelle (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
N GUYEN Laura (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 20pts )
BAYLE Julianne (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5( + 30pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
7( + 10pts )
CALVET Elodie (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
7
DAMIER Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ABDELLI Kyane (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRE Celia (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
CAO Annabelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CHAABIA Wissale (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 20pts )
COMBET Eva (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
GALLAND Alexane (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
GAY Alexina (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
GRILLON Oceane (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
GUILLAUME Clara (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
PAGLIOCCA Julia (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
PIN Julie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
ROUSSEAU Lison (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
SAOUD Maysan
NC
SIBY Marietou (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
SLIMANI Lehna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
TIGNOL Lilou (DA, AURA )
CLUB JUDO MJC PRIVAS
NC
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-63
( + 40pts )
CHABAL Mathilde (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
( + 30pts )
LEROY Doriane (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 20pts )
POULY Camille (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 30pts )
THIOLLIERE Jade (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
5
BASTIAN Magali (73, AURA )
SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE JUDO
5
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
7( + 20pts )
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
7
N GUESSAN Annabelle (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC
BANCHERI Aurelyne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BRUSTEL Janelle (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
GIRARD Philippine (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
NC( + 7pts )
LAMBERT Justine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MONDY Lily (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC( + 10pts )
ROBERT Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SAGNE Louise (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SELMANI Thinhinane (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
THORE Estelle (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
VERDOUX Enora (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
-70
( + 10pts )
DE BONI Clady (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
GROSSELIN Jeanne (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DE SAINT-DENIS Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 30pts )
DIOP Alicia (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 20pts )
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 20pts )
GONTERO-CARAS Elsa (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7( + 20pts )
BOURGAT Anais (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
7
RADJOUKI Laetitia (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
FOUDIL Chirine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
FOUENIDIO Adele (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
GERMAIN Alelaide (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
GUIGNARD Eloise (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
MEKADEM Ines (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
OYONO Hestrie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
REDARES Marie (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
ROY Yelena (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
TOMAS Cassandra (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
VARESANO Loan (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
WOTHOR Corneilla (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
+70
DEMONTE Lucile (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
REYDET Emma (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 20pts )
HEMON Oceane (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
( + 17pts )
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
A.S. SATILLIEU JUDO
5
FRISON Louann (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
5
GHOUILA Afnen (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
7
GRINI Hana (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 10pts )
MADI Arwa Ambre (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
NC
CUREL Marine (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
SCAUX Ilona (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
-46
( + 37pts )
PONCET Nathan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 40pts )
COLIN Tristan (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 40pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
( + 40pts )
HERBIN Clement (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 30pts )
FOUDIL Kais Ilan (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5( + 27pts )
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 20pts )
ALLA Imran (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 20pts )
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
ANTUNES Gabriel (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC( + 10pts )
CHERET Gabriel (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
CRAVOTTA Robin (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
DA RONCH Noe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DELERUE Jules (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DJEMBA Matteo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
GENTILE Fabio (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
GIROUD Maxence (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
KHAMZATOV Ilyas (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
MERMILLON-BLONDIN Nathan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
NC( + 10pts )
MESLEM Adam (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC( + 10pts )
MEUNIER Yoan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-50
( + 7pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MAGNE Louis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
DETHON Alain (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
( + 30pts )
LEGER Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 10pts )
MOHAMMEDI Luca (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
5( + 37pts )
QUINTANA Alexandre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 30pts )
LAGHOUATI Imrane (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
7( + 20pts )
MATOS Erwann (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
BOUKABOUB Youcef (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
CARRE Wilfried (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CORGUIS Adam (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Kylian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 20pts )
DEHU Erwan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
DIAS Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
NC
DNEDNIA Fares (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 7pts )
FOURNEAU Baptiste (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 10pts )
GAY Julien (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GORGUIS Adam (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
GROSSI Jean Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
KUS Moussa (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LEROY Loic (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
MAZIERE Yanis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
REBEYROL Matheo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RICCI Gabriel (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 10pts )
SANFILIPPO Gatien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SLUSARCSYK Ryan (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
TLILI Bilal (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
-55
( + 17pts )
EPALLE Louis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 27pts )
LE QUERNEC Tom (30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
( + 20pts )
COMAS Esteban (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
DESOUTTER Bastien (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
5
CRAVEUR Alexis (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
FARGIER Hugo
7( + 20pts )
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 30pts )
MORASSANO Julien (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC( + 10pts )
BEAL Romain (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BOYADJIAN Ange (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
CHAUVRIS Adrian (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GRANDEMANGE Alexis (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
GUGLIELMINO Adam (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HERITIER Benjamin (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
LOUCIF Ayemen (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
MANTEL Valentin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MATMAT Wail (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
MICHALON Clement (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
MOUNIB Zakhariya (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
MULLER Matthieu (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
NC
RIZZOTTI Dorian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ROHI Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
ROHI Axel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
RUBEL PARPILLON Louis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SEFSAF Mohand (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
SELMANE Khalis (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
-60
( + 30pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 20pts )
BENDIB Mohamed-Jawad (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 17pts )
BOUKLI Kelian (30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
MALIDIN Tanguy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
5( + 34pts )
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
JAZZINI Axel (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
7( + 20pts )
FAVRIOU Thomas (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7( + 20pts )
LEWONCZUK Luc (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
AGODY Antoine (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
BEL Joshua (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BEN AOUN Bilel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
BOYER Quentin (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
CATTOZ Paul Henri (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
CHANTRE Joseph (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COLOMB Theo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
CROUZET Sami (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC
CUSUMANO Lilian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Loic (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
NC
DECOURT Fabien (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
DNEDNIA Harounal (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
GIANINNI Nathan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
GIBAUD Axel (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
NC
GIRARD Matyas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 17pts )
GIROUDON Corentin (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
NC
LEBORGNE Baptiste (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
LEDUC Tristan (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
NC
MASSON Dorian (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
METRAL Tom (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
NDONG Daouda (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
ORIOU Noe (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
OSTIAN Luc (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PAUMENIL Romain (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PERRIER Clement (69, AURA )
ASG JUDO
NC
PIGNOUX Raphael (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ROCHE Noah (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
VOIRIN Philippe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
-66
( + 37pts )
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
CUVELIER Anthony (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 24pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 20pts )
MANET Clement (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 24pts )
GERBAUD Romain (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 10pts )
FABRE Christian (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7( + 20pts )
HIEL BERAUD Romain (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
NC
BAIX Elouan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BELMOKTHAR Roman (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
BES Martin (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
NC
BEZAZ Kais (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOSSET Edouard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BOUKLI Ilyan (30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DAVID Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC( + 10pts )
DONNAT Alexandre (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
JABOUILLE Victor (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
JACQUEMIN Ethan (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
JEANPIERRE Felix (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
LANGUER Cyrien (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LE VAN Arthur Nguyen (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
LEVACHER Louis (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC( + 20pts )
MUNOZ Antoine (30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
NC
OLIVIER Kevin (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
NC( + 10pts )
PARIS Gael (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PAUL Maxime (30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
NC( + 7pts )
RAZIA Quentin (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
SILVA RITO Clement (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
TOURAINE Loic (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
TRACLET Amaury (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
TRAMONI Maxime (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
VALETTE Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
VAN DEN ABEELE Nicolas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-73
( + 10pts )
RIFI Ahmed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 37pts )
CHAUTEMPS Jocelin (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 10pts )
JEAN Benjamin (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
LEMPEREUR Loic (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
5( + 20pts )
CLUZEL Valentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5( + 20pts )
DAVID Matthieu (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
7( + 30pts )
BLANPIN Etienne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
DAVID Stanley (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ARMENGAUD Diego (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
ARMOUDIAN Pablo (01, AURA )
UNION LAIQUE DE MIRIBEL
NC
BUB Ulysse (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CADET Logan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
CURBILIE Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DUNAND PALLAZ Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
EKABA -ITOUA Jurcis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GUYOT Titouan (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
LA MARTINA Andrea (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
LAMMARI Moussa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
LAUROT Fabio (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
LHUILLIER Tony (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
LOISEL Mehdi (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC
MAHMOUDI Abtin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MONET VIDONNE Roland (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC( + 10pts )
PATTIE Alistair (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 10pts )
RAYNAUD Enzo
NC
REY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ROMANET Tom (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
TALFER GAMBEY Remi (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
NC
TOUTOU Tarik Ziad (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
NC
VANDEN HENDE Antoine (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
VIARD Raphael (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
-81
( + 20pts )
JOIGNEAULT Armand (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 20pts )
BENEZRA Yoann (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 27pts )
EDIEUX Theo (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
( + 37pts )
HAMAILI Kassim (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
BENEDETTO Niels (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
5( + 10pts )
HOHMANN Mateo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 20pts )
MEKHOU Fares (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
SUCHAIL Tom Corto (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
BALLET Lucas (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUT DE L AN Mewen (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
DE BONI Maxime (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
DELALE Arthur (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
DIAF Najid (DA, AURA )
J.C. DONZERE
NC
DOILLON Marius (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
NC
GOUY Evan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GUISCHET Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
LARGE Thomas (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
MESSAOUDI Youssef (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
NAIT IDIR Mehdi (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
PARENT Ugo (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC( + 10pts )
SALACROUP Leo (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
TAABANI Redouane (30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
-90
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 20pts )
FONTANA Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
YACOUBOV Adam (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
5
HALFAIA Elias
5( + 30pts )
MEFTAH Younes (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
BOUDIN Louis (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
7( + 10pts )
CHOUARFIA Said (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
AMOKRANE Mehdi Areslane (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
FAIDI Yanis (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
LALLAIN Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
NJOH NSEKE Jean-Samuel (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
PAGANO Vincent (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
RAKOTOMALALA Mamy Niaina (74, AURA )
JC DU FAUCIGNY (CLUSES)
NC
SIERRA Victor (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
+90
( + 40pts )
BLANC Lucas (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
( + 10pts )
LEROY Pierre Elie (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 30pts )
BOURTAL ZARAT Noa (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
HAKKAS Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
GOUADJELIA Imededdine (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
5
METIVIER Lucas (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
7
BOUBAKRI Rayan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
TAVERNIER Florian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
NC
FITOURI Yassine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
JANAUDY Maxence (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
MASPIMBY Djaniss (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB