MONISTROL BUDO
10
Février
2019

(69) CIRCUIT MINIMES M/F DE BRIGNAIS

Épreuves


-36
SAGHROUCHNI Lamia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
FAVRE Laura (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
SILVESTRE Lana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
BADEL Melinda (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
-40
BRIHMAT Medina (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ Penelope (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
MONNET Meline (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
TOUNAKTI Sheima (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
5
BAU Marion (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
CHARRON Arwen (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7
JAAFARI Sirine (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
7
SERVANIN Emma (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
FLUTTAZ Melody (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
FRACHET Lou (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
SAGHI Senia (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
WEIL Amelie (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
WEIL Anna (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
-44
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
DIOUF Mame Awa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
BOULANGER Shauna (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
TROUVE Lorine (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
5
BENMESSAOUD Sirine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
ZAYNA Ines (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
7
HOBACQ DURAND Galane (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
BALDAQUINO Clemence (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BEN MARZOUG Israa (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BOUDIN Acia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BOZKAYA Melis (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
MORLET Elisa (69, AURA )
AMICALE VOLTAIRE
NC
SEMPLE Maja (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
SY Wore (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
-48
KARZABI Nesrine (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
CAPUANO Marie Lou (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
GOMBERT Aude (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
VIALLON Lucile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
5
CECCHI Enola (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
5
CHAPET Gwendoline (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
7
DOS SANTOS Cloe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
7
HARAS Mathilde (69, AURA )
A C L A M
NC
BOCCACCIO Ninon (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
CHATEAUNEUF Sybille (01, AURA )
DOJO SOLEIL LEVANT PONT D AIN
NC
JANIN-GADOUX Charlotte (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
ODET Melanie (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
RICCI Paloma (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
SPINA Margot (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-52
RICHARD Prunelle (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
CATHEBRAS Zoe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
ELONG MINTSA Lena (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
EMERY Noemie (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
MORILHAT Manon (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5
SAUZE Thalia (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
7
DERONZIER Clarisse (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
7
IBOURA Camelia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB SOLAURE JOMAYERE
NC
DESROCHES Marine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
RODRIGUES Abygael (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
SELMANI Karima (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
VERDIER Emilie (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
-57
TOURE TOMSON Adja (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
GOULET Capucine (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
AMOKRANE Sarah (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
FOULON Julie (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
5
MAS Laura (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
5
ROMER Lise May (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
7
LARIBI Lyne Maya (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7
SERPOLLIER Isalyne (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
HADJALI Jinnine (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
KENIOUA Ourida (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
LAUBE Lucile (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
SAHRAOUI Chahinez (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
NC
SAKHRI Melina (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
-63
MICHELIN Manon (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
GUILHOT Leana (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
PALANDRE Louise (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
PIERRE Leila (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
5
SMAINE Lylia (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
6
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
BAYLE Ninon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB SOLAURE JOMAYERE
7
PREBET Estelle (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
LESIEUR Romane (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
-70
BESSAIRE Lise (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
TORRES Noellie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
+70
DJEMAM Sahra (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
-34
GAILLARD Maxime (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
ROCH Sebastien (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
LANDRY Arnaud (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
5
BAROUDI Milhan (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
5
TARHAN Yassine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
BARBOSA Diego (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7
ELKHOMSSI Aymeric (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7
JOUBERT Gabriel (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
-38
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
ABOUALLALA Qassim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
MATEOS GATTINI Diego (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
SCATA Paul (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5
LABIOD Mohamed Ali (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
5
PERRO Nathan (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
7
COLLOMB Maxence (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
TLILI Anas (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
NC
BERNARD Quentin (69, AURA )
A C L A M
NC
BOF Lucas (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CHERAITIA Abdessalam (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
DEBOST Clovis (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
DRUGEON Corentin (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
HAMADA Nawfel (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
HERBIN Lucas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MILESI Ilan (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
NC
VALLEE Baptiste (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
-42
FRANCESCHI Zian (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
HERBIN Mathis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
RAPIN Amaury (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
TCHOULFAYAN Azad (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
BAHACHAME Kylian (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
VILLANOVA Flavio (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
DRUGEON Mathias (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
DUBOIS Hugo (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
AYAD Zoher (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
BAHRI Nadir (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
NC
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
COTTE--MELAN Jules (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
DAIZE Malo (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
DUBOIS Nicolas (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
EMERY Thomas (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
FOUQUET Simon (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
HERVIER Hugo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
KASMI Rayane Tahar (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LAHMAR Dayen (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MAINETTI Noah (38, AURA )
JC SEYSSUEL
NC
MARNAS Antoine (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
NAIMA Amine (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
PERBET Julien (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
ROUBI Romain (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
SEROUR Adam (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
SOULARD Emilien (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
-46
BOULEMTAFES Dayyan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FOUBERT Mathis (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
MONICHON Alessandro (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
EBERHARDT Pierre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
TIGHIT Liam (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
7
LAUBE Matthieu (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
7
SMAINE Mohamed Iyad (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
ANFOSSI Noe (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
NC
AYAD Ismael (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
BENSSAADI Ichame (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BURNET Milos (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
CLAUDEL Gianni (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
DAOUADJI Zacharie (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
DEBAUD Mathias (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
NC
DESQUIENS Natan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
DONNIER VALENTIN Aaron (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ETEME Winston David (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FUGIER Milo (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
KLEIN ZBITAK Nolan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LEBLANC Simon (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
NC
MARTEL Maxime (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MONTAGNE-SCALISI Come (69, AURA )
ASG JUDO
NC
NOVENT Sacha (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC
OUAALI Loqman (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PENOT Quentin (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
RABAI Djessim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
SEGHROUCHNI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
SIMON Mateo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-50
HADJOUT Marwan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
BROSSEAU Kassim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
FRANCHITTO Mohamed Younes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
GINGENE Raphael (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
5
HECHAICHI Zakaria (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
5
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
7
BILLERACH Matiss (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
CHOMIENNE Anthony (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
DELERY Johan (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
DIOUF Pape Lasse (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
DUQUE Victor (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
GILLET Yann (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
JOLIVET Lucas (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
LAMETERY David (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MAHIOUS Yasser (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ORIOL Enzo (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
RINGOT Louis (69, AURA )
A C L A M
NC
VIGNE Jonathan (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
-55
MAUTI Joris (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
BEN MERAD AFONSO Ianis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
BENETEAUD Lucas (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
CIERZNIEWSKI Boris (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
5
FERNANDES Alexis (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
5
JAMBOULI Saba (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7
LEPESQUEUR Titouan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ARGUEL Matthias (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
HERCHEUX Hugo (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
MIANCIEN Alexis (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
RODARIE Jules (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
NC
RUFFENACH Lukas (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
SAVEL Noam (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
TEINTURIER Mathieu (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-60
SELLAL Quentin (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
PIN Tanguy (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
DELABIE Etan (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
TRECOURT Yann (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
5
PLUCHAUD Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
ROUVEYRE Paul (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
7
ANDREANI DUPUIT Yvan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
WAIZENEGGER Sacha (75, IDF )
JUDO & CO
NC
BLANCHER Clement (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
NC
BONNIN Etienne (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
BOUKILI Nezar (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
CHARVIER Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DELAY Enzo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GHALLAB Sid-Ali (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
JULIEN Victor (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
MARAS Helian (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
NICOD Samson (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
NUBLAT LAUPRETRE Tom (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
SOLER Noe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SOLLIER Henry (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
YENGOYAN Artaches (43, AURA )
J.C.LANGEAC
-66
COULADAIZE Lenny (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
BOULAMOY Hugo (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
PETIT Antonin (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
CATALOGNA Theo (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
5
MVONDO SABAL Meyo (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
7
BOURSETTE Loic (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
SALACROUP Tom (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
BAILLY Quentin (69, AURA )
A C L A M
NC
BAWOL Mathis (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
HEBERT Nolan (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
HERITIER Lucas (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
KANGAL Yusuf (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
-73
LAKHAL Djamel Eddine (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
MARSCHUTZ Thybalt (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
DEMONCEPT Leonard (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
+73
CHAFTAR Adem (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
MATMATI Yacine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
YENER Bulent (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
BOCQUET Gilles (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
6
ZEROUG Kais (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
7
BOUZEKRI IDRISSI Nasser (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE