MONISTROL BUDO
13
Janvier
2019

TOURNOI INDIVIDUEL CADET

Épreuves


-44
LAGARDE Lilah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DESCHAMPS Anouk (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LANDRY Julia (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
5
MOUYAN Capucine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
SOUHAITE Jeanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
HDIDI Safia (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
7
TABCHICHE Sarah (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
VANSPEYBROCK Loren (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-48
AGIER Mathilde (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
OTTEMER Zoe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
COUDRAY Chloe (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
MOULKRALOUA Ahlem (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5
AGGOUNE Sirine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
POINT Enola (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
7
BARAQUE Louison (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ALLEMAND Oriane (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
BERTHIEUX Loane (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
FAUGIER Laurie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FLEURY Melissande (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
JOLY Clemence (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
MOREL Perrine (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
PETRE Camille (73, AURA )
SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE JUDO
-52
GRASSIN Eva (30, OCC )
J.C.UZETIEN
PAULET Louise (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GUYON Emma (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
LAFFITTE Anne Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5
RICHARD Anais (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
FLEURY Laurie-Anne (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
7
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
AMALBERT Romane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BABARIT Jade (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ERMACORA Emma (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
FRANCON Estelle (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
NEVEU Adele (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
-57
LEMIRE Lou (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
CALVET Elodie (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
BAYLE Julianne (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5
SARROUY Aurore (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
7
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
7
DUBOIS Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ANDRE Celia (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BOU -IGHERSE Lina (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
CHAPOT Camille (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
COMBET Eva (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
DAMIER Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GJOKA Xhensila (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
MOEROA Tiriuga (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
N GUYEN Laura (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PIN Julie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
RICHARD Elsa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SAOUD Maysan (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
NC
THIEFFENAT Thea (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
THORE Julie (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
-63
LAMBERT Justine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BASTIAN Magali (73, AURA )
SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE JUDO
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
THORE Estelle (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
5
BANCHERI Aurelyne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
PERRIN Marine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7
PLASSE Pauline (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
7
ROBERT Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GIRARD Philippine (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
NC
LEROY Doriane (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
SAGNE Louise (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-70
DE BONI Clady (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
WOTHOR Corneilla (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
DIOP Alicia (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
MEKADEM Ines (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
BOURGAT Anais (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
5
GARNIER Marion (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
DURY Jade (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
7
REDARES Marie (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
+70
SLIMANI Sarah (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
REYDET Emma (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
DEMONTE Lucile (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
4
SARLIN MAGNUS Victoire (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
5
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
A.S. SATILLIEU JUDO
-46
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
FOUDIL Kais Ilan (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
GENTILE Fabio (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5
ZINNI Bastien (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
7
DA RONCH Noe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
CARNON Nicolas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DELERUE Jules (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DELHOMME Akram (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
FRIANT Elliott (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
GAY Julien (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
LAMDAOUI Milhane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MENARD Damien (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
MOZIAN Guillaume (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RIVIER Anatole (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
VEDEL Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
-50
REBEYROL Matheo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
VIGNE Thomas (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
GUILLET Alexandre (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
SANFILIPPO Gatien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
BOUDIA Kassim (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
5
GUNARATNAM Theo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
JOLY Baptiste (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7
MARCHETTO Alex (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOUKABOUB Youcef (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
CARRE Wilfried (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DEHU Erwan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
FERNANDEZ Olivier (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
GIROUD Maxime (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GROSSI Jean Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
JUSTIN Oussama (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
LEROY Loic (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
MARIONI Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MATMAT Wail (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
MONNET Simon (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
QUINTANA Alexandre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SERVANIN Mathis (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
THEY Remi (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
TILEHGHOUATINE Yunous (DA, AURA )
C.S.FOYER JUDO VALENCE
-55
EPALLE Louis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
LESENS Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
MORASSANO Julien (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
5
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
RUBEL PARPILLON Louis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
LOUIS Morvin Borry (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
7
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
ABDALI Amine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
AGODY Antoine (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
ANDREO Mathys (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BALFET Adam (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
BEAL Romain (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BEAUFORT Nicolas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BLANC Ulysse (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BOF Thomas (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
COLIN Adrien (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
DAMIEN Maxime (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DELAIR Loys (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DEMIR Turan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DRUGEON Nathan (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
FARGIER Hugo (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
FARYS Thomas (74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
NC
FONTAINES Romain (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
GADOUM Rayan (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
GENDRON Robin (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
GILABER Logan (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
GIORDANO Lukas (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GLAS Maxence (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GUGLIELMINO Adam (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LABARTINO Lucas (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
LOUCIF Ayemen (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
MANTEL Valentin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MARTEL Mathias (DA, AURA )
DOJO DES COLLINES
NC
PETIT Antonin (73, AURA )
CUSY JUDO
NC
PEUGNET Guillaume (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PEUGNET Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PIGNOUX Raphael (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PREVOST Timothee (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
RIOU Aurele (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
ZINUTTI Yanis (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
-60
PREVE Eliot (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
EESES Brice (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
BELLIER BENISTAND Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BOUZEKAR Melvin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
NDONG Daouda (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
MALIDIN Tanguy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7
METRAL Tom (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
ALACHTAR Amjad (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
AMAIRI Ilyes (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
BALDISSERA Benjamin (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
BEGHIN Maxence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BELMOKTHAR Roman (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
BERNARD Tristan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BORTOT Florian (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
BOYER Alexandre (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BROSIUS Loric (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
NC
CHALANCON Maxime (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CHANTRE Joseph (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CUSUMANO Lilian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Loic (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
NC
GENNARO Noe (73, AURA )
SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE JUDO
NC
GUENOUN Sami (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GUERIN Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
HERVIER Thibault (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
LABIAD Nail (74, AURA )
CLUB DES SPORTS DE CHAMONIX
NC
LAURENCIN Ilian (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
LAURENT Robin (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
LEWONCZUK Luc (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MONARD Pierre (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
NC
MOURET Noah (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
OSTIAN Luc (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PARIS Gael (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PUCCINI Alix (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
RAVEL Jules (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
REYNAUD Tom (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
ROCHE Noah (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
ROMANET Hippolyte (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SALTEL Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
TEDESCHI Florian (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
THOMAS Erwan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-66
WOJTAL Axel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
VAN DEN ABEELE Nicolas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
SILVA RITO Clement (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
5
THIRION Noe (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
GOMES Richard (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
7
PREMEL Malo (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
BEZAZ Kais (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOSSET Edouard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
CARASSO Sandro (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
COLIN Thomas (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
CURT Titouan (74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
NC
DAVID Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
DELAY Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
IANNONE Maxime (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
KADLEC Milan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
NC
LE VAN Arthur Nguyen (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
LETANG Kalvin (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
MONNET Bastien (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MOUET Alexis (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
MUMPASI Tyrick (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
PALAYER Angel (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PERRIER Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RAZIA Quentin (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
RUIZ Mathis (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
SAUREL Simeo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
NC
TOURAINE Loic (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
VACHER Baptiste (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-73
DAVID Stanley (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
MAHMOUDI Abtin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BLANPIN Etienne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
DJAH Matheo (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
5
BERT Cyriac (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5
CHAUTEMPS Jocelin (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
DAVID Matthieu (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
7
PERTUISOT Mael (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ALLOUTI Abdel Rahim (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
AUFEVRE Romain (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
BERTACCO Enzo (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
NC
BEVIA Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
CABAUD Amedee (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CLUZEL Valentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
CURBILIE Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
NC
DE LABOURET Marius (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DUNAND PALLAZ Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
DUNY Amory (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
NC
FAURE Valentin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
FERRAND Edgar (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
GAZIANO Anthony (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
JEAN Benjamin (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LE SANG Angelo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LHUILLIER Tony (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
ODDOU Mathieu (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
REY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
RIDREAU Noe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
ROBIN Mael (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
SOUCHAL Florian (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
TODESCO Khyan (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
TROUILLER Thibault (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
NC
ZIANI Adam (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-81
JOIGNEAULT Armand (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
GUISCHET Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
ANDREAZZOLI Flavio (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
BENEDETTO Niels (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
5
DIAF Najid (DA, AURA )
J.C. DONZERE
5
ENNABIHE Omar (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
MISERY Dylan (DA, AURA )
DOJO DES COLLINES
7
PONSOT Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
DE BONI Maxime (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
IMENEZ Thomas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
LARGE Thomas (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
SALACROUP Leo (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
-90
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
FONTANA Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
PAGANO Vincent (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
5
AMOKRANE Mehdi Areslane (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
CHOUARFIA Said (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
7
ARSHAKUNI David (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
7
SAHINIDIS Matthieu (74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
+90
LEROY Pierre Elie (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
TAVERNIER Florian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
BOUBAKRI Rayan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO