MONISTROL BUDO
05
Novembre
2017

42 CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIMES OPEN DE RIORGES

Épreuves


-36 kg
GUINET THAIS (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
VARIGAULT JULIETTE (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX MARIE (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
4
PERRET MATHILDE (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
5
GONCALVES ALICE (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
BRUNEL EMILIE (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
-40 kg
FORITE MARGOT (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
CASTELLA AMBRE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
CHARVIER-LAVOREL JEANNE (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
ROLLET ORLANE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
DAUDIN PAULINE (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
5
LANDRY JULIA (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
7
DEBROAS JOANNA (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
7
FERRATON TEA (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
DHAINAUT MAINA (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
TREPARDOUX JEANNE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-44 kg
RIGOT EVA (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BRELOT CHARLOTTE (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
CROUZIER EMILIE (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
MANDRIN LEA (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
LE ROUX ELOISE (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
MARANGON MARGAUX (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
FANTIN EMMA (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
7
SANCHEZ FANTINE (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
NC
EBRARD LAURINE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
PROVOT MAEVA (42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
NC
ROMAGNY MANDAIRON LINA (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
-48 kg
SEVEYRAT LENA (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
BAMBA FLORE (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
AMALBERT ROMANE (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
GUYON EMMA (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
PORRETTA CLEO (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
5
SAOUD MAYSAN (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
7
DESSEAUVE VICTORIA (63, AURA )
TATAMI GIBALDIPONTIN
7
FOULON JULIE (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
NOUALI KENZA (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
SIFFER LEANA (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-52 kg
GOUJON RAPHAELE (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
ALEXANDRE LEONIE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LECLERC NOEMIE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
PAULET LOUISE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
GRILLON OCEANE (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
5
POUZAT MAGDALENA (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
GONCALVES LISON (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
7
RICHARD ELSA (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
RIFFAUT PAULINE (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
NC
RENARD NINA (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-57 kg
FERRIOL SILENE (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
CARLIER EFFIE (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORNEX
DELOCHE CELIA (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
JEANNIN CAMILLE (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
5
LOMBARDY ENOLA (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
5
MOEROA TIRIUGA (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7
GARET LAURA (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7
MOREL NINON (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
GUILHOT LEANA (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
-63 kg
PIN JULIE (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
GUINET LYNE (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
JACQUES ABYRE (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
CREPIN CANDICE (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-70 kg
NC
SAVADOGO LISA (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-34 kg
MARTEAU QUENTIN (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
ARASEN TANGUY (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
BORDE SYLVAIN (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
HERVIER HUGO (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
CHABANON QUENTIN (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
5
RAVATEL REY RONAN (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
EL OMARI YANIS (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-38 kg
CHANFRAY JULES (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
GENTILE FABIO (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
CHIFFE YANIS (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
MIZAEV OMAR (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
5
GOUBY MATHIEU (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
5
SION ROMAIN (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
7
LAUBE MATTHIEU (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
7
MARION ANTOINE (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
JAMIN THEO (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
LEVIGNE ALEXIS (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
-42 kg
RAY KELVIN (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DUMONT THEO (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
BENTEGGAR MOHAMED (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
PONCET NATHAN (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
AMALBERT AMAURY (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
LAGARDE JOSHUA (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
GUILLERMIN DALY LOUIS (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7
JAILLET EVAN (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
SANFILIPPO GATIEN (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
WESTERMANN HUGO (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
-46 kg
CATTOZ PAUL HENRI (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
MICHALON CLEMENT (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
LE GALL LEO (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
MANTEL VALENTIN (42, AURA )
J.C.DE LA LOIRE
5
BRUT JUSTIN (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
DELABIE ETAN (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
7
DELAIRE MATHIAS (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7
PERBET LOUIS (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
CHARTIER NOAN (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
COULON ARTHUR (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
DIB YLIES (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
GANAWELE-DEVOUGE TIM-EWAN (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
GARDE NOAH (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
PICHON MILAN (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
-50 kg
MIZAEV BILAL (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
DAUDIN MAEL (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
CARDAIRE FRANCISQUE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GIBAUD AXEL (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
5
DRUGEON NATHAN (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
SELLAL QUENTIN (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
7
BEAL SIMON (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
7
RIZZOTTI DORIAN (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
MICHAUD TOM (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
MONIN DORIS (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
ROUMEAS ANTOINE (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
THEVENET THOMAS (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
-55 kg
DULONGCOURTY PIERRE (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
ALKIHAL AMINE (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
BEAL ROMAIN (42, AURA )
J.C.DE LA LOIRE
DAVID HUGO (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
5
AKIL NACER (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
5
MOISSON CAMILLE (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
7
GOUPIL BENJAMIN (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
7
POTTIEZ QUENTIN (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
BARD MATHIS (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
CHATAIGNON BAPTISTE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CHEVALIER JUSTIN (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
NC
DUCHAMP HUGO (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
RIVEAU GABRIEL (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
-60 kg
PREMEL MALO (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
RAVOUX HUGO (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
CABOUNI ILIAS (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
RAVOUX MATHIAS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
SION WILLIAM (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
TINARD BRANDON (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
7
BERNAL LUCAS (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
7
GIBERAY BRICE (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
CHAMOUX ISHAQ (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
DE STEFANI ENZO (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
GRANGETTE MELVYN (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
LETANG KALVIN (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
-66 kg
LAMMARI MOUSSA (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
RABHI JESSIM (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
LEMPEREUR LOIC (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
THIRION NOE (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
COLIN THOMAS (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
5
D ADAMO JOSUE (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
7
FRADIN THOMAS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
GUEVORGUIAN GAROUCH (42, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU ROANNAIS
NC
MULET MARQUIS JEREMY (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
-73 kg
FRANCOIS LOIS (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
JAAFARI AHMED YASSINE (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
CHABRILLAT RYAN (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ALBIEKOV KHADIS (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB SOLAURE JOMAYERE
NC
AYVAZYAN VAZGEN (42, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU ROANNAIS
NC
PARISSE DJANGO (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
+73 kg
MEDOLAGO NATHAN (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
YACOUBOV ADAM (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
MEKHOUKH FARES (42, AURA )
J.C.DE LA LOIRE
TAVERNIER FLORIAN (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
5
LEROY PIERRE ELIE (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5
MALLEK SMAIN (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
7
MICHAUD LOICK (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
7
MULLER DYLAN (42, AURA )
JUDO 42