MONISTROL BUDO
04
Novembre
2017

(DA) TOURNOI 26 07 CADETS ET CADETTES

Épreuves


-50
DI_NICOLA Leo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
EINAUDI Mickael (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
EPALLE Louis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
GIRARD Matyas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
BRUNON Christophe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
DELL_ERBA Valentin (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7
LEMDAOUI Saad_yanis (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
7
PHIPPAZ_TURBAN Damien (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
BOISSEAU Noah (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
BOUSSIGNE Dylan (83, PACA )
JC SOLLIESIEN
NC
FERON Nathan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MENNERET Julien (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
PIGNOUX Raphael (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PLAN Nicolas (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
-55
KUS Jemil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CHESSA Remi (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
PONCET Bastien (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
ROSSI Dylan (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
5
CRAVEUR Alexis (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
5
PERONA Joris (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
7
GEROME Maxime (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
7
TAMBOURIN Noe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BERNABE Maxens (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
BERTIN Clement (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BERTIN Oscar (30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
NC
CASTRO Frederic (34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
NC
CHIORINO Thomas (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
CODURI Pierre (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
COLIN Justin (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
DESOUTTER Bastien (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
FRANCOIS Nicolas (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
GONTARD Mickael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GRMOUSHIAN Guevorg (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
JACQUEMIN Robin (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
JAILLET Axel (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
KHAMZATOV Idris (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
NELPHE Anthony (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
REYNAUD Tom (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
THEVENET Pierre (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
THOMAS Erwan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-60
ROSSI Jordan (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
MOLLICONE Anthony (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BOISSEAU Camille (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
MANHES Maxime (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
LANDEREAU Lucas (83, PACA )
KANO CLUB
5
RINGUIN Matis (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
7
GOUJON Matis (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
7
MAGNE Valentin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
ASCIONE Massimo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
BARTHELEMY-BLANC Mathieu (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
BASSI Emeric (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC
BILLON Theo (DA, AURA )
LE ZEN NYONS
NC
BLANC Arthur (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BLIN Vincent (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOYER Alexandre (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BROSSET_HECKEL Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CARLAIS Bryan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
CHARLES Quentin (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
COPIN Shane (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
CUVELIER Anthony (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DELAY Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
FABRE_CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
FRANCISCO Rafael (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
JAUMOUILLE Cesar (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ BONS DOUVAINE TANINGES
NC
JEANPIERRE Felix (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
LAINE Theo (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
MARINUCCI Victor (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
ODDOU Mathieu (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
PAUL Maxime (30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
NC
PIACENTINO Adrien (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
POINAT Clement (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
PRIMARD Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RICCI Alexandre (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
RIDREAU Noe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
ROMANET Tom (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SILVA_RITO Clement (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
TRACLET Amaury (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
ZOUBKO Daniyl (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
-66
OLIVEIRA Remi (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
CAILLABA Theo (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
HUREAU Guillaume (84, PACA )
CARPENTRAS JUDO
WOJTAL Axel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
MAHMOUDI Abtin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
WOTHOR Brayan (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
7
CUSUMANO Thomas (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
PERRIER Augustin (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
ASLANYAN Matthias (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BATTE Teddy (30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
NC
BEDOUIN Mael (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
BERT Cyriac (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
BOYER Anthony (83, PACA )
U S CHEMINOTS LA SEYNE
NC
CHAUTEMPS Jocelin (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CLUZEL Valentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DAKIN Neo (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
DUTRON Cenzo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
EKABA_-ITOUA Jurcis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FERRER Lucas (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
GAUTIER Kylian (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
GRIRANE Ilies (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HENRY Zacharie (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
NC
JEUDY Thibault (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
KAZARIAN Vague (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LEFEBVRE-BOULET Loup (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
LEGER Titouan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LEROUX Yoan (83, PACA )
ASS DRAGUIGNAN SOLLIES TOUCAS
NC
MANDA_ABEGA Thays (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
MONTAGNON Gabriel (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LORIOL
NC
PERTUISOT Mael (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PIGACHE Mathieu (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
PREVE Noe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
RAMBAUD Franck (83, PACA )
ASS DRAGUIGNAN SOLLIES TOUCAS
NC
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SAGHROUCHNI Nabil (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SERRANO Theo (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
SOULIER Theo (30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
NC
TRUPIANO Enzo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-73
COL Benjamin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
LUNEL Loris (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
MERCKEL Martin (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
RAEDISCH Corentin (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
5
BETOUS Jimmy (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
5
OUCHIKH Walid (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
MAHAOURI Islam (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7
REQUENA Arthur (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
ANTERION Antoine (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
BEGUE Benoit (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
NC
BENDIB Othman (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BENOIT Arthur (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BLANPIN Etienne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BORDEAUX Thomas (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
BOTTOLLIER_DEPOIS Loic (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
BOUBKIRI Oussama (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DUPASQUIER Victor (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DUPUY Axel (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
DUPUY Loic (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
FAVERJON Lucas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
GODDET Charles (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
GREGOIRE Armand (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
GROSSO Gael (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
LANGUER Baptiste (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LEGER Lois (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
PARENT Ugo (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
REYNARD Leandre (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
RIOCREUX Emile (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
RIZZO Ethan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
ROUSSAY Brice (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
SAOULI Khemissi (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SCARANTINO Theo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
THIVOLET Alexandre (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
-81
HONNORAT Nils (83, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET
BEN_HAMOUDA Yannis (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
BAILLARD Tom (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
RIFI Abdellah (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
GIANNECCHINI Antonin (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5
PERRICONE Alessandro (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7
BENEZRA Yoann (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
7
BUISSON Niels (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
BERDIEL Aymeric (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
CHOUARFIA Said (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
FRAEYE Charley (83, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET
NC
LARRIEU Vincent (DA, AURA )
CREST JUDO
NC
PALISSE Paul (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
ROCA Mateo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SALACROUP Leo (73, AURA )
DOJO CHAMBERIEN
NC
SALMON Rayane (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-90
JOIGNEAULT Gabriel (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
BOULOT Robin (34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
MEYNIER Thibaut (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
4
BACHELARD Valentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON