MONISTROL BUDO
27
Avril
2019

(63) SELECTION INTERDEPARTEMENTALE BENJAMINS/NES ZONE A

Épreuves


-29 F B
VIGUIER Manon (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
CAIANO Janis (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-32
BENNACER Ines (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
GONCALVES Celia (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
BOMPUIS Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GONCALVES Felicie (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
5
SANGARIA Sarah (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5
VILLALOBOS Meline (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7
GERBAUD Maia (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-36
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
ROYET Eden (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
ANDRE Lila (63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
LAGARDE Zoe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
LECLAIRE Lou (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
5
LOUSTALNIAU Margot (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
7
BARTHOUX Juliette (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
7
TREILLE Adele (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DESIRE Morgane (03, AURA )
A.S.DE CERILLY
NC
ORIOL Sidonie (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
OSER Ines (63, AURA )
J C ELOYSIEN
-40
WEISS Bresilia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
CONVERTINI Paola (42, AURA )
A.M.ROUCHONS
CHARNAY Zoe (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
DUNANT Oceane (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
5
BOUNEDJAR Malek (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
5
MANAU MONBOISSE Lucie (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
7
CHAPON Gwenaelle (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
7
DAVAINE Diane (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
BACAR BAMCOLO Youmna (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
COUCHARD Noely (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
DJENNADI Celina (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
GHISELLINI Julia (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
GROBOST Maelle (03, AURA )
A.S.DE CERILLY
NC
MORIN-BONNET Sidonie (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
NC
PIDANCE Marie-Lise (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
VERMOREL Lilou (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
-44
BELFODIL Kheira (63, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO CLERMONT JEUNES
CHAUMAT Lyna (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
PEYRAT Violette (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
THURIES Cyane (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
5
ANSELME Lilou (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
5
OLLAGNIER Emy (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
HEMMADA Doha (63, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO CLERMONT JEUNES
7
NEBOUT-GONSARD Jeanne (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NC
DA COSTA Kiara (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
DANNANE Ines (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DEMARD Lalie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
EVEN Manon (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
GAGNE Elisa (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
GALLO Louna (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
GRAIL Emilie (42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
NC
HERY Anouk (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
SABY Mathilde (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
-48
JOBLIN Louane (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
BRUNEL Sarah (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
BRUYAND Sarah (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
CAGNOLLE Zoe (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
5
BLANDIN Lucile (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
CHAMPMARTIN Meline (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
7
BOUDY Juliette (03, AURA )
ECOLE JUDO DE TRONGET
7
RIFFAUT Meline (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
NC
CARROT Manon (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
COLLOMB Ambre (42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
NC
FOURNEL-BERGER Lou (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-52
SARTEGOU Louane (63, AURA )
F.R. ORCINES JUDO
BUNEA Arianna Sephora (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
KADDOUR YETTOU Chaima (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
RATTINA Sarah Monica (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
5
LAID Amira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
5
TAYBI Lamia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
BOUDET Lea (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
7
PANGAUD Maya (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
HAMANI Celina (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB SOLAURE JOMAYERE
NC
PERTUZ BARRIER Maya (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
-57
MELLOULI Lea (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
CREUSE DA SILVA Irina (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
ABIDAR Assia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB COMBRONDE
4
ROLLAND Elyse (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-63
BITEAU Angeline (63, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB MARINGUES
VISINONI Alise (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
MERCADIER Alicia (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-27 M B
PLANCHAT Lenaic (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
THURIES Zacharie (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
RODIER Djemy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
4
PASTURAL Clement (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-30
COUCHARD HEBRARD Imanol (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
PASTEL Mae (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
DUVIEUSART Loic (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
LAFAIX Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
ANTUNES Esteban (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
VASSEUR Anthony (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
7
FAVARD Mathis (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
7
LECLERCQ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BOYER Geoffroy (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CHARLEUX Enki (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CLAIR Nolan (03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
NC
DESSERTINE Thibaut (43, AURA )
ALTISPORTS ET BUDO
NC
GOUBY Aurelien (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
MERLIN Julien (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
REMBERT Nolan (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
TAVIER Lucas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-34
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
LAURENSON Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BRUNE Eschyle (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
TERKHOYEV Assadoulla (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
BOURNAT Victor (63, AURA )
J C ELOYSIEN
5
MASAEV Khajrulla (03, AURA )
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
7
BOURDIER Timeo (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
7
LOUBIER DELFORGE Gael (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
BOUCAUD Jona (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
BOUTHERAND Timeo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
COLOMBU Melyote (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
NC
DELTRIEU Gauthier (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
DORR-CHARTON Fabian (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
EYMARD Evan (63, AURA )
USI SAMOURAI JUDO
NC
GLACHET Mathis (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
NC
IVOY Remi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
JOUVE DUCLAIROIRE Adrien (43, AURA )
ALTISPORTS ET BUDO
NC
MALHURET Clovis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
MEUNIER Noa (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MICHAUD Maxence (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
NOYER Joan (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
VIDAL Clovis (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
ZERDAN Benjamin (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
-38
SOCAT Ezekiel (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
MEBARKIA Reda (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DE OLIVEIRA Nolan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
HOVHANNISYAN Yegor (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
JOUVE DUCLAIROIRE Geoffrey (43, AURA )
ALTISPORTS ET BUDO
5
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
7
LEMONNIER-SABATER Cyprien (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ACHARD Victor (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
BELFODIL Attman (63, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO CLERMONT JEUNES
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
D AMBROGIO Milio (42, AURA )
E.S. ST CHRISTO-MARCENOD
NC
DELBERT Hugo (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
GARY AYMARD Florentin (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
GRANGE Benjamin (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
MARECHAL Louis (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
NC
PEYROLLIER Elouan (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
SABOT Nolan (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
NC
SENN Mahe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SERVANS Come (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
SOULIER Alexis (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
-42
BONJEAN Ethan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
KAYNAR Samet (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
KARZABI Ilyes (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
MADEC Erwan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
TERKHOYEV Saifoulla (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
WEBER Tao (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
BEUNIER Gabriel (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
7
SANCHEZ Noa (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
BARTHOMEUF Lucas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
COQUILLAT Jules (03, AURA )
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
NC
CUNUDER Liam (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
FAYOLLE Alessio (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
HERTWECK Vincent (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
JAKAB Ervin (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
MEYER Martin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
REY DEPREUX Noah (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
ROCHETTE Augustin (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
SOUCAZE Nicolas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-46
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ARROUEZ Baptiste (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
MILINKOVIC Jovan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NAGEL Clement (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
5
AUTIN Adrien (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
5
TAPONNIER Antonin (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
7
CHESNEAU Julien (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
7
GOUJON Antoine (42, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO RENAISON
NC
ARCONY Auxence (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GANNAT
NC
BERTRAND Gaspard (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
CAUDAL Tidiane (43, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX BRIVADOIS
NC
CLEMENT Ethan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
LEBOURG Gustave (03, AURA )
LURCY LEVIS JUDO
NC
MALLET Nathan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
OUFFA Nassim (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
PONCET Timeo (03, AURA )
MJC ST GERMAIN DES FOSSES JUDO
NC
RIBES Axel (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAURIACOIS
NC
VEISSEYRE Maximilien (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
-50
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MAATALLAH Marouane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
FOURNEL Jules (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NEHAR Mehdi (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
LAUZET Theo (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
5
NICOLAS Lilian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
7
COMPAGNAT Simon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
7
THEVENET Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU ROANNAIS
NC
BRUN Aydan (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
NC
GIRAUD Antoine (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
MAS SERAFINOWSKI Killian (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
NC
NABOT SEGUY Lucas (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
-55
COLLAS Maxence (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
PRADELLE Timothe (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
BRUYERE Alban (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
IGLESIAS Erwan (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
5
GOUNANI Islem (63, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO CLERMONT JEUNES
5
YILLMAZ Enzo (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
7
BOUSQUET Dorian (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
7
COSSOUL Mateo (63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
NC
ADAM Timeo (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
-60
IKENE Yani (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LAURET Alexis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GRANES Nathan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
4
DACOSTA Adrien (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
-66
CHARRIER Matthieu (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
LACHI Fares (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DELCROS Louis (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
+66
FONTAINE Yanis (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
BACCONIN Timeo (42, AURA )
JC ST NIZIER SOUS CHARLIEU