MONISTROL BUDO
11
Mai
2019

(AURA) CHPT AURA IND CADETS CADETTES 1°ANNEE(ESPOIRS)

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
FORITE Margot (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
TABCHICHE Sarah (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 10pts )
MOULIN Chloe (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
4
FAURIE DALVAI Nine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-48
( + 30pts )
ALLEMAND Oriane (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
( + 20pts )
SUPHO Kamonchanok (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
( + 30pts )
BARAQUE Louison (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 20pts )
SOUHAITE Jeanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
GIACOMELLI Carla (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
5( + 20pts )
MOREL Perrine (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
7( + 10pts )
CACHAT Lea (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
VANSPEYBROCK Loren (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
DUCREUX Jeanne (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PETRE Camille (73, AURA )
SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE JUDO
NC
PHAM Jade (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
-52
( + 40pts )
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 20pts )
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
AMALBERT Romane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 30pts )
DANDO Emilie (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
5
GUYON Emma (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 7pts )
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 10pts )
BABARIT Jade (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 10pts )
BOURGEOIS Lucille (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
BEAUJEU Charlene (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
BERGER SABBATEL Marie (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CACHAT Doriane (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
ERMACORA Emma (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
FERNANDEZ Emma (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
FRANCON Estelle (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
JACQUET Marie (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
LAFFITTE Anne Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
MARQUES Tess (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
PORRETTA Cleo (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
-57
( + 40pts )
ROUSSEAU Lison (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 30pts )
JEANNIN Camille (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 24pts )
SAOUD Maysan (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
5
N GUYEN Laura (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 20pts )
VRAY Floryane (42, AURA )
ST GENEST LERPT JUDO
7( + 27pts )
ANDRE Celia (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
7( + 20pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
ABDELLI Kyane (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
CHAABIA Wissale (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
COMBET Eva (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
DUBOIS Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
GELDOF Floortje (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC( + 10pts )
MADI Yezza Yasmina (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MOULIN Clementine (42, AURA )
MJC DE CHAZELLES/LYON
NC
PAGLIOCCA Julia (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC( + 10pts )
PRIX Axelle (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
THIEFFENAT Thea (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-63
( + 37pts )
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 20pts )
LOMBARDY Enola (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
( + 30pts )
GRILLON Oceane (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 30pts )
PERRIN Marine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
PIN Julie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 10pts )
ROBERT Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 20pts )
GIRARD Philippine (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
7
THORE Julie (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC( + 10pts )
ADJADJ-SLIMANI Maissane (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
JEGO Faustine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
MAGNIN Eleanore (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
MOREAU Eoline (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
PAYOT Zoe (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
NC
PHILIS Faustine (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
NC( + 10pts )
ROCHE Juliette (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
TAYBI Yasmine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-70
( + 30pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 20pts )
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
BARDONNENCHE Lucie (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
SELMANI Thinhinane (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
SARTRE Aurore (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
5
WOTHOR Corneilla (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
+70
( + 17pts )
MADI Arwa Ambre (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 7pts )
GOBERT Mathilde G (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
GRINI Hana (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-46
( + 30pts )
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
DELHOMME Akram (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 20pts )
FOUDIL Kais Ilan (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 10pts )
MURIT Mathis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 17pts )
DJEMBA Matteo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 20pts )
RIVIER Anatole (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
CARNON Nicolas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 7pts )
DA RONCH Noe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BELAALA Ouail (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
CHANAL Paco (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
NC( + 10pts )
COMPASSI Alexis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
FRIANT Elliott (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
GIROUD Maxence (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLEMET Jules (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
NC
KHANAKAEV Magomed (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
MALCLES Alexis (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
NC( + 10pts )
MESLEM Adam (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
TADJOURI Othmane (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-50
( + 40pts )
DETHON Alain (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
( + 20pts )
GUILLET Alexandre (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 30pts )
BOUDIA Kassim (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
( + 20pts )
MARIONI Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
CHIFFE Yanis (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
5( + 20pts )
MAZIERE Yanis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 27pts )
BERJON Michael (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7( + 27pts )
GENTILE Fabio (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
ALLA Imran (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
CHOLLET Nicolas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GALLAND Jules (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
GAY Julien (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC( + 10pts )
GONZALEZ Nathan (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC
GROSSI Jean Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LABORIER Robin (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
MEUNIER Yoan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
VAUVERT Lukas (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
ZINNI Bastien (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-55
( + 50pts )
MORASSANO Julien (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
( + 20pts )
RUBEL PARPILLON Louis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 40pts )
BOUKABOUB Youcef (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
MARCHETTO Alex (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 27pts )
DELAIRE Mathias (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5( + 20pts )
MAHAOURI Jebir (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 30pts )
MICHALON Clement (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
7( + 30pts )
MOUNIB Zakhariya (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
AULANIER Quentin (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC( + 10pts )
BENTEGGAR Mohamed (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BOYADJIAN Ange (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
BROSSARD Alexis (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
CALATAYUD Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC( + 10pts )
COLLAS Thibaut (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC
DAMIEN Maxime (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
DE ARAUJO Lucas (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
DEHU Erwan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 20pts )
DEMANE Souleimen (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DEMIR Turan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DUROUSSIN-BALAY Bastien (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC( + 20pts )
EFFANTIN Thibaut (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
GADOUM Rayan (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC( + 24pts )
GIROUD Maxime (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
JUSTIN Oussama (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC( + 20pts )
LABARTINO Lucas (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
LONJOU Gabriel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MICHEL AMOKRANE Nicolas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
MORAN Mathis (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
MOULIN Mylan (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
NANCEY Mathis (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 7pts )
PENICHOU Martin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
PEUGNET Guillaume (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
POCHAT BARON Clement (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 10pts )
POTTIEZ Quentin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC( + 27pts )
RAVOT Hugo (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
RIVAL Christopher (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
SPAETH Sebastien (69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
NC( + 10pts )
THEVENIN Mathis (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
-60
( + 50pts )
GIANINNI Nathan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 50pts )
LEWONCZUK Luc (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 40pts )
CATTOZ Paul Henri (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 50pts )
SAAD OMAR Walid (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
5( + 40pts )
GUGLIELMINO Adam (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 37pts )
METRAL Tom (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7( + 40pts )
BEAL Romain (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 30pts )
LAVASTE Iwan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
AGODY Antoine (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
AMAIRI Ilyes (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
BEGHIN Maxence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BORTOT Florian (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
BUISSET Pierrick (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
CHANTRE Joseph (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
COCHET Melvyn (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC( + 10pts )
CUSUMANO Lilian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
DE OLIVEIRA Jimmy (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
FAVROT Tristan (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC( + 10pts )
FRICOT Thibault (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GIBAUD Axel (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
NC
GIORDANO Lukas (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GOUBIER Mathis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GOUT Florestan (69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
NC( + 10pts )
GRILLE Lucas (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
JACQUIN Corentin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
JOLY Victor (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC( + 40pts )
KADDOUR Youcef (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
LANSON Robin (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
MANEL Edgar (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
MONARD Pierre (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
NC
OVISTE Ethan (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PETIT Antonin (73, AURA )
CUSY JUDO
NC
PETIT Robin (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC( + 20pts )
QUELIN Noe (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
NC( + 10pts )
ROMANET Hippolyte (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VITO Enzo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
ZINUTTI Yanis (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
-66
( + 50pts )
DAVID Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 50pts )
COLIN Thomas (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
( + 50pts )
BITOUN Nathanael (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 30pts )
PREVE Eliot (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 30pts )
GILIBERT Kevin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
VINCENT Noe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
7( + 37pts )
ADJEL Haroune (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 40pts )
PERRIER Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ADRION Enzo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ANTOINE Maxime (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
BAIX Elouan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BERNARD Tristan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BESSOUD Paul (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
BROISSIAT Denis (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC( + 20pts )
BURTIN Raphael (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC( + 10pts )
CAMUZET Brice (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC( + 10pts )
CERUTTI Clement (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
DAVID Thibault (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
FABRE Antoine (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 10pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Isey (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
GAY Jules (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
GIBERAY Brice (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC( + 7pts )
GUERIN Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
LAURENCIN Jonathan (69, AURA )
A.L.VAULX EN VELIN
NC
LETANG Kalvin (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MAVET Victor (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MONTAGNY Geoffrey (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
NC( + 17pts )
NEGRO Loic (69, AURA )
ASG JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
PUCCINI Alix (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC( + 20pts )
RAVOUX Mathias (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VALETTE Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
VERNIER Tim (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VIALLET Mathis (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
ZEBBOUDJI Liam (42, AURA )
ST GENEST LERPT JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
ZINK Lucas (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
-73
( + 40pts )
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 30pts )
MASUMBUKO Mano (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
( + 30pts )
LA MARTINA Andrea (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
LHUILLIER Tony (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
5( + 30pts )
CURBILIE Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
5
REY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
7( + 10pts )
TALFER GAMBEY Remi (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
7( + 10pts )
TROMBETTA Aurelien (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
ALLOUTI Abdel Rahim (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
ARAB Nael (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
AZUELOS Logan (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
BERNAL Lucas (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
BILLET Cyril (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
NC( + 20pts )
CABAUD Amedee (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MOISSON Camille (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
NC
PIZZETTA Teddy (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
NC
TIXIER Nicolas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
ZIANI Adam (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-81
CADET Logan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 20pts )
MURARO Alexis (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 20pts )
DUTRON Dario (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
4( + 10pts )
D ADAMO Josue (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
UZEL Julien (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
-90
MEKHOU Fares (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
+90
( + 10pts )
JANAUDY Maxence (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
TAVERNIER Florian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
MASPIMBY Djaniss (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB