MONISTROL BUDO
18
Mai
2019

(AURA) CHPT AURA INDIVIDUEL 2° DIV CADETS CADETTES

Épreuves


-44
( + 10pts )
PINAY Morgane (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
FAURIE DALVAI Nine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
TABCHICHE Sarah (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-48
( + 37pts )
AGGOUNE Sirine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
SOUHAITE Jeanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 27pts )
MOULKRALOUA Ahlem (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 10pts )
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
GOUBET Cassidy (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
5( + 30pts )
PIERRE Sarah (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7( + 7pts )
GIACOMELLI Carla (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
7( + 10pts )
JOLY Clemence (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
ALLEMAND Oriane (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
CACHAT Doriane (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
CACHAT Lea (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LAFOND Maelyne (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
MONTEIL Julie (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
PHAM Jade (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
VANSPEYBROCK Loren (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-52
( + 30pts )
BAMBA Flore (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
( + 37pts )
AMALBERT Romane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 20pts )
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
GUYON Emma (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
PAULET Louise (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
PRIX Axelle (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 20pts )
GILLY Mareva (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
7( + 30pts )
MALAIZE Eponine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
AVIT Lilou (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC( + 7pts )
BOURGEOIS Lucille (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC( + 7pts )
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FLEURY Laurie-Anne (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
FLEURY Melissande (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC( + 20pts )
FRANCON Estelle (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
HAMMOUCHE Ibtisam (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
KHADEM Ihsan (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
LAFFITTE Anne Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LAVOUE Jade (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
LE YAOUANC Clarysse (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
NC( + 10pts )
MOULIN Clementine (42, AURA )
MJC DE CHAZELLES/LYON
NC
PICAPER Lea (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
RICHARD Anais (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
THAM Chriselle (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-57
( + 20pts )
GUILHAUMON Lorna (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GAY Alexina (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 17pts )
SAOUD Maysan (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
5( + 20pts )
DAVID Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
N GUYEN Laura (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
7
FEDERICO Juliette (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
BAYLE Julianne (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 30pts )
BOUAMRANE Ines (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
CANNET Solene (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
NC
CHAMBE Maximilienne (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 10pts )
COMBET Eva (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
DESCHER Coralie (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
DUBOIS Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
GJOKA Xhensila (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 20pts )
JEANNIN Camille (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
KRIKORIAN Pauline (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC( + 7pts )
MADI Yezza Yasmina (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MOEROA Tiriuga (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
PAGLIOCCA Julia (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
RICHARD Elsa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
ROMER Maeline (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
SCATA Lucie (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
THIEFFENAT Thea (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
VALLA Emma (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ARDECHE
-63
( + 30pts )
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
( + 10pts )
BLANCHET Colombe (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
BASTIAN Magali (73, AURA )
SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE JUDO
( + 20pts )
TARDIVEL Constance (69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
5( + 20pts )
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
5( + 10pts )
LABARTHE Marine (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7( + 20pts )
PIN Julie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
SAGNE Louise (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
AUBERT Elsa (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
BANCHERI Aurelyne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BENAC Jade (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC( + 10pts )
CASIMIRO Joyce (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC( + 20pts )
GRILLON Oceane (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
GUINET Lyne (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
JEGO Faustine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
MARCAUD Melina (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC
MEYER Marion (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
MIOSSEC Roxane (38, AURA )
AOSTE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOREAU Eoline (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
PERRIN Marine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROBERT Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SAGNY Ayla (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
THORE Estelle (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
THORE Julie (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC( + 30pts )
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-70
( + 10pts )
MEKADEM Ines (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 30pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 10pts )
RADJOUKI Laetitia (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
5
LAMBERT Justine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 20pts )
WOTHOR Corneilla (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 20pts )
FOUENIDIO Adele (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 20pts )
VIZZINI Madalina (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
BOURGAT Anais (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
DESURMONT Aureline (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
FOUDIL Chirine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
GARET Laura (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
GARNIER Marion (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
GERMAIN Alelaide (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 7pts )
GONTERO-CARAS Elsa (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
LESOUEF Victoire (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MBALLA NGAH Cruz Davilla (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
NC
MEYNIER Elsa (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
NC
REDARES Marie (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
TOMAS Cassandra (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
+70
SLIMANI Sarah (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
( + 7pts )
GOBERT Mathilde G (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
( + 20pts )
MADI Arwa Ambre (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 7pts )
GRINI Hana (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
A.S. SATILLIEU JUDO
7
GHOUILA Afnen (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
-46
( + 27pts )
ALLA Imran (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 30pts )
DELERUE Jules (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 27pts )
DA RONCH Noe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 50pts )
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5( + 17pts )
MESLEM Adam (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
5( + 20pts )
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 30pts )
BELAALA Ouail (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
MURIT Mathis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ANTUNES Gabriel (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC
ARGOUD Kilian (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
COMPASSI Alexis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DELHOMME Akram (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DJEMBA Matteo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GIROUD Maxence (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC( + 10pts )
HENRY Elias (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
NC
KHANAKAEV Magomed (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
NC
LAMDAOUI Milhane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ORIOL Arthur (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC( + 7pts )
RIVIER Anatole (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
VEDEL Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
-50
JOLY Baptiste (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 40pts )
SANFILIPPO Gatien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
LAGHOUATI Imrane (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 30pts )
LORAIN Mathieu (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
AVAKIAN Anthony (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
5( + 10pts )
FOUDIL Kais Ilan (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 20pts )
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7( + 20pts )
GENTILE Fabio (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 20pts )
CHARRON Aloys (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
CHEVALLIER Guillaume (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHIFFE Yanis (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC( + 20pts )
DIAS Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
NC
GALLAND Jules (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
GONZALEZ Nathan (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC
GROSSI Jean Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLET Alexandre (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
LATRON Emil (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 27pts )
MATOS Erwann (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
MENARD Damien (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
MEUNIER Yoan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MONNET Simon (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
OZIOL BREMOND Matys (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
ZINNI Bastien (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-55
( + 10pts )
ROHI Axel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
ROHI Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 47pts )
GARDE Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
NASSISI Matteo (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5( + 24pts )
RAVOT Hugo (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5( + 27pts )
RUBEL PARPILLON Louis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 30pts )
MAHAOURI Jebir (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 50pts )
RIZZOTTI Dorian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BEAUFORT Nicolas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BLANC Ulysse (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOF Thomas (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 20pts )
COLIN Adrien (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC( + 10pts )
COLLAS Thibaut (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC( + 10pts )
DEHU Erwan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 7pts )
DELAIRE Mathias (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
DELL ERBA Valentin (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
DEMIR Turan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
FONTVIEILLE Loic (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GRANDEMANGE Alexis (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
JUSTIN Oussama (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
KABAS KUROIWA Nathan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
LEMDAOUI Saad Yanis (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
MARCHETTO Alex (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARIONI Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
MATHIEU Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MATMAT Wail (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 40pts )
MICHALON Clement (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMMEDI Luca (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
MOULIN Mylan (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
PARANT Gabin (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC( + 10pts )
POTTIEZ Quentin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC( + 20pts )
QUINTANA Alexandre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SERVANIN Mathis (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
SLUSARCSYK Ryan (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
-60
( + 37pts )
CATTOZ Paul Henri (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 30pts )
AVAKIAN Robert (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
( + 10pts )
ATTALI Lubin (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 20pts )
DE OLIVEIRA Loic (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
5( + 54pts )
ANDANSON Leo (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
CRAVEUR Alexis (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
7
DESOUTTER Bastien (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
7( + 40pts )
PILLON Kevin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC
AGODY Antoine (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 37pts )
ALKIHAL Amine (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BELKHIRI Ismael (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BERNIZZONI Anthony (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOURGEOIS Maxime (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
BOYER Quentin (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
BRUNON Christophe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 30pts )
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CHANTRE Joseph (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
COLOMB Theo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
DAUDIN Mael (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
DELAIR Loys (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
EESES Brice (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
ELOUISSI Zinedine (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
NC
GLAS Maxence (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GUENOUN Sami (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HERITIER Benjamin (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
LEWONCZUK Luc (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MANTEL Valentin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
METRAL Tom (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 17pts )
MOURGUES Louis-Antoine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Jillian (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PAUMENIL Romain (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PERRIER Clement (69, AURA )
ASG JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PIGGIO Emilien (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
ROGUET Tom (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
ROS Theo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 30pts )
THEVENET Pierre (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC( + 10pts )
ZINUTTI Yanis (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
-66
( + 30pts )
VAN DEN ABEELE Nicolas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
GAIGNOUX Evan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
THIRION Noe (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 30pts )
ALVES Gauthier (63, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO 63
5( + 10pts )
JEANPIERRE Felix (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
7( + 20pts )
CHALEARD Lilian (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7( + 30pts )
PARIS Gael (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BELLIER BENISTAND Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BELMOKTHAR Roman (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
BEZAZ Kais (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOSSET Edouard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BOYER Alexandre (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BROISSIAT Denis (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC( + 20pts )
CHAMPROUX Alexis (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CHAUVE Nicolas (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 20pts )
COLIN Thomas (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC( + 17pts )
DAVID Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC( + 20pts )
DELAY Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC( + 10pts )
DIESTE Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
DNEDNIA Harounal (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
DONNAT Alexandre (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
FABRE Antoine (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
FABRE Christian (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 10pts )
GIRARD Matyas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GRUOSSO Leo (74, AURA )
JC LA MANDALLAZ
NC( + 10pts )
GUERIN Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
JABOUILLE Victor (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LA BARBERA Mateo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LE ROUX Romain (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LE VAN Arthur Nguyen (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC
LEDUC Tristan (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
NC
LETANG Kalvin (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
LEVET Guillaume (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
MARREL Thimote (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
PERRIER Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 17pts )
PREMEL Malo (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
PREVE Eliot (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RAVOUX Mathias (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
RUDAKANGWA Damien (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
RUQUET Noe (42, AURA )
J.C. DE LA TALAUDIERE
NC
SAUZAY Swann (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
SILVA RITO Clement (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC( + 30pts )
SOPHIE Kendryck (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
TOURAINE Loic (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
TRACLET Amaury (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC( + 40pts )
TRAMONI Maxime (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
-73
( + 37pts )
DAVID Matthieu (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 40pts )
PLASSE Arnaud (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
CLUZEL Valentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 30pts )
EKABA -ITOUA Jurcis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 34pts )
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
5( + 20pts )
GERBAUD Romain (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
BLANPIN Etienne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 27pts )
LHUILLIER Tony (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
AUFEVRE Romain (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
BERT Cyriac (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
BEVIA Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
BOCQUET Ludovic (74, AURA )
JC DU FAUCIGNY (CLUSES)
NC( + 10pts )
BROUSSE Quentin (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
CABAUD Amedee (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CABOUNI Ilias (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CHPAKOVSKI Ilias (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
CURBILIE Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
NC( + 20pts )
DA MOTA Jeremy (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC
DAVID Virgile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 30pts )
DUNAND PALLAZ Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
ENNABIHE Omar (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 7pts )
FAURE Hugo (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
FAURE Valentin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
GAYRAL Titouan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 30pts )
LA MARTINA Andrea (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAUROT Fabio (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
MARTIROSYAN Davit (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC( + 30pts )
NUSSELEIN Gregoire (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 20pts )
PATTIE Alistair (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 10pts )
POU Antoine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
NC
RAVOUX Leo (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
REY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
ROMANET Tom (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
VIARD Raphael (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
-81
( + 10pts )
DAVID Stanley (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 10pts )
HOHMANN Mateo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
JEAN Benjamin (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 10pts )
NAIT IDIR Mehdi (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5( + 20pts )
LAHONDES Arnaud (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
5( + 10pts )
SUCHAIL Tom Corto (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
7( + 10pts )
DIAF Najid (DA, AURA )
J.C. DONZERE
7( + 40pts )
FORT Nicolas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEDONNE
NC
BERTOLIN Loic (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
CADET Logan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
CUBAT Hugo (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
DE BONI Maxime (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
DELAHAYE Louis (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
GUISCHET Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
NOVENT Ilhan (69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC( + 7pts )
PAGANO Vincent (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 30pts )
PARENT Ugo (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
PARISSE Django (69, AURA )
CASCOL OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
REIS MACHADO FERREIRA Miguel Angelo (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
REYMOND Noe (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
SOLILY Valentin (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-90
( + 30pts )
SALACROUP Leo (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 20pts )
PONSOT Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 10pts )
BIECHEL Leo (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 10pts )
BOUDIN Louis (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
5( + 10pts )
CHOUARFIA Said (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
5( + 20pts )
MEFTAH Younes (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
DELL ORO Melvyn (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
7
YACOUBOV Adam (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC( + 7pts )
AMOKRANE Mehdi Areslane (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
ARSHAKUNI David (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
FAIDI Yanis (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
LALLAIN Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
RAKOTOMALALA Mamy Niaina (74, AURA )
JC DU FAUCIGNY (CLUSES)
NC( + 10pts )
SIEGENTHALER Bryan (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
+90
( + 30pts )
TAVERNIER Florian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
( + 20pts )
FITOURI Yassine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
BOUBAKRI Rayan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
JANAUDY Maxence (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
5( + 10pts )
BERTHON Nicolas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
5
METIVIER Lucas (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
7
NJOH NSEKE Jean-Samuel (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
7
SIMONPIERI Gauthier (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS