MONISTROL BUDO
30
Avril
2022

(AURA) CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL CADETS TES 2°DIV

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
MOULKRALOUA Camelia (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 10pts )
FARINA Cassandra (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
BALTI Cyrine (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
4
ROUX Marie-Ange (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
-48
( + 30pts )
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
MICHEL Clara (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 30pts )
HARSCOET Cloe (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
( + 20pts )
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
5( + 10pts )
FRACHET Eloise (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
7( + 10pts )
FERREIRA Clara (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ROZIER Marion (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
CUZIN Luna (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
DEMANGE Marie (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
NC
PIERRE Alicia (63, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB MARINGUES
NC
SILVESTRE Lana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-52
( + 30pts )
TROUVE Lorine (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 30pts )
SAGHI Senia (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 40pts )
GOMBERT Aude (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 17pts )
THURIES Cyane (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
5( + 20pts )
EMERY Noemie (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
REY Maelly (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7
MANETTE Agathe (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
ALOI Camille (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC( + 10pts )
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CARNON Chloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ Penelope (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC( + 10pts )
DI NOIA Marion (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
GIRALDO Susan (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC( + 17pts )
HOBACQ DURAND Galane (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
LHADARI Myriam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MAYMONT Heather (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC
MECHTA Naela (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
PERMEZEL Julie (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
PLACE Ambre (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
SAUVANNET Zoe (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC( + 10pts )
TOUNAKTI Sheima (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
-57
( + 40pts )
PIRES Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
( + 30pts )
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 20pts )
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
HADRI Sofia (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
5
RICHARD Prunelle (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
5
TAJINE Yasmine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
BERGERETTI Lea (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
JOBLIN Louane (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC
BLANC-PAQUE--CLOUD Camille (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC( + 10pts )
BOULANGER Shauna (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
DACHET Ninon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
DERUDET Eva (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 7pts )
DJABRE Aicha (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
EYMARD Malinka (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC( + 10pts )
MAUCORT Solene (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
MONNET Meline (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PLANCHON Julia (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
RINDONE Manon (73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D UGINE
NC( + 7pts )
ROUTAULT Thais (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
SEVEYRAT Lena (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX Marie (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
WAX Melanie (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-63
( + 10pts )
ZUCCA Doriane (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
ELONG MINTSA Lena (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
( + 10pts )
HILAIRE Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 47pts )
SANCHEZ MORAL Lucia (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5
BREYSSE Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
5( + 20pts )
SEMPLE Maja (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
ARMAND Manon (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
GOULET Capucine (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
BARRAS Nina (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 10pts )
BASQUIN Elsa (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BLETON Lalie (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BONNAUD Tiphaine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BONNEL Aurane (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 20pts )
CAPUANO Marie Lou (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
COSTINHA Loane (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
DEVILLER BONNET Jeanne (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC( + 20pts )
DIOUF Mame Awa (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
FOUQUE Mathilde (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
KARZABI Nesrine (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
MAS Laura (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
PATRAC Clea (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
POUZET Coline (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
RIVALDI Mathilde (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC( + 7pts )
THIBAUDON Camille (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
VALLEE Candice (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-70
SAKAN Angelina (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 30pts )
BARD Margot (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
( + 40pts )
RIOU Lorene (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
( + 30pts )
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PIERROT SURGEY Lise (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 20pts )
SERPOLLIER Isalyne (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7
DRAY Marion (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LAUBE Lucile (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
BENATTIA Dahlia (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BRIA SOIROT Maeva (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
CATARINO Jade (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COHN Eulaly (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
NC
HYVERNAT Lolita (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
MEDJBEUR Kenza (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MONFREUX Marie (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
PALANDRE Louise (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
+70
( + 30pts )
COULON Rozenn (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
ANGOT Maelle (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 10pts )
DACHER Cassandra (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
MENDES Fanny (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
5
BOILLON Zoe (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
5
DUPRE Lili Rose (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
7( + 10pts )
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
7( + 10pts )
FECHOZ Lea (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
CHEBAH Taninna (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
DRISSI Noriane (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
GADOUM Anais (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
JANOT Mathilde (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
MERADJI Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
MICHALON Meyceane (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
OUAZI Alicia (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
SIDIBE Kadi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
-46
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 17pts )
LANDRY Arnaud (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 20pts )
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 20pts )
TRIOULEYRE Alban (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DIDRY - PHOEMRAK Arthur (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
5( + 10pts )
PEYRARD Mathis (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
7
BIRECHE Yoni (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-50
( + 30pts )
GRIRANE Ismael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 40pts )
LALLEMAND Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
ESNAULT Maxence (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
5
MAHAOURI Mohamed (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 30pts )
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
CAPOCCIONI Remi (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
7( + 20pts )
CHAUVEL Yann (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
NC
BERTEAU Thomas (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
BIGLIONE Thomas (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
BREUIL Mateo (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC
BRIOT Jonathan (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC
CHAMINAS Liam (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D HAUTEVILLE
NC
CHAREYRE Paulin (DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
NC( + 10pts )
CHATELLENAZ Louis (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
DERONZIER GIRARD Gaetan (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
GOTTELAND Gaspard (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VILLARD DE LANS
NC
HAYATI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
SARI Eliott (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-55
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 27pts )
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 51pts )
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 24pts )
SCATA Paul (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
5( + 30pts )
CHAFFRAIX Romain (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
5( + 17pts )
GAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
7( + 20pts )
BOUKABOUB Anis (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 27pts )
RAHAL Khalil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
CHABANON Quentin (69, AURA )
ASG JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DAUPHANT Ethan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC( + 10pts )
DUCO James (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FERATH Samir (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
GUERIN Yanis (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLAUME Simon (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
JOLLAIN Louis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
JULIEN Maxime (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MOREL Mahe (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
RABY COURTIAL Jules (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
SALHI Ilies (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
SICARD Thomas (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
TARHAN Yassine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
VERPILLAT Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
-60
( + 40pts )
NOHUTCU Adam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 17pts )
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 27pts )
DAIZE Malo (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
JAZZINI Sacha (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
5( + 37pts )
FAURE Gautier (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
5( + 40pts )
PASTURAL Matheo (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 40pts )
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 40pts )
MONIER Baptiste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BADI Driss (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC( + 10pts )
BIDAUT Matisse (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOUACHA Lenny (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
BURNET Milos (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC( + 20pts )
CLUZET Victor (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COMPAGNO Quentin (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
DE ALMEIDA SAMPAIO Tiago (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
FOUBERT Mathis (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
GOURY-BERTRAND Lukas (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
HERVIER Hugo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
JACQUES Arthur (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
KAMBARA Issei (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
LACHEBI Fouad (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
LYAUDET Marwann (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
MAATALLAH Marouane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 10pts )
MADEC Erwan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 7pts )
MAGHROUM Mohamed-Ayoub (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 20pts )
MATEOS GATTINI Diego (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MOLINA--CECCONI Gianni (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
NAGEL Clement (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RENOUARD Quentin (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC
ROUX Kilyann (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SAURA Hector (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
SAUTIER Antoine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SOCAT Ezekiel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC( + 10pts )
SOUHAITE Gaspard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ZERDAN Timothe (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
-66
( + 34pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 7pts )
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 37pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
VIELLEPEAU Axel (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5( + 30pts )
DURAND Anthony (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 10pts )
GUIDOLIN Mae (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BASTIAN Jeremie (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUVAL Toni (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BROUILLET Dylan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 17pts )
CASTRY Justin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DANIAUD Jules (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
DRIOUCH Mosslim (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
FIEVET HERNANDEZ Louka (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
FORESTIER Nino (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GADEN Noah (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAFFET Lucas (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GAMERARDASHVILI Ilia (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC( + 30pts )
GINGENE Raphael (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
GOLLY Kien (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GUERIAUD-THOMAS Mael (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
HADJOUT Marwan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MARTIN Suwan (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC( + 17pts )
PINTO Samuel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
PONS Paulin (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
RICHAUD Maelian (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RIEUF Nicolas (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RUIZ Franck Jira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SOLER Noe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 37pts )
STRICHER Clovis (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-73
CRESSONNIER Nathanael (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 40pts )
BROSSEAU Kassim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 37pts )
DROGUE MARANTIER Nolan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 37pts )
NICOD Samson (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 40pts )
ALBARES Quentin (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
AUSSEDAT Oliviu (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
NC( + 20pts )
BENMAKHLOUF Tahar (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
BLANCHARD Noe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
BOUAKER Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
CRAS Liam (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DELABIE Etan (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
DUTHION Antoine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FRISON Felix (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUYOMARD Jehan (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
JEAN Loris (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
JULIEN Victor (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
LAMETERY David (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LEVEQUE Solan (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 17pts )
MAUBERT Matis (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC
MEDJMADJ Chihab (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 20pts )
NUNEZ Loris (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
OLAH Esteban (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
POLLET Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RUIZ-BOULARAND Evan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
TREILLE Baptiste (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
TRONEL Bastien (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 10pts )
VIGNON Etienne (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-81
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 30pts )
CHAMBRION Robin (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
PAQUET Gaetan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
SALACROUP Tom (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
5( + 20pts )
BERTHELOT Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5( + 10pts )
PELLERIN Aodren (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
7( + 20pts )
DRIDI Noan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
7( + 17pts )
LY Mathys (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
DE ROGALSKI LANDROT Maxence (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 10pts )
GARNIER Thomas (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GAUTIER Jayson (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
MONFREUX Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
PAUX Adrien (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
REBIERE Gabin (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
-90
( + 40pts )
ALAVOINE Rafael (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MARTIN Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
CHABRAKI Mael (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 20pts )
MESSAOUDI Zine-Eddine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 10pts )
MEVO GUYOT Antoine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 10pts )
SANNA Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 10pts )
BEAUJARD Arthur (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
7( + 10pts )
DE STEFANI Enzo (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
DUPONT Theophile (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
GAYRAL Louison (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
+90
( + 20pts )
FAYET Kemis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
GRILLET Mathys (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 10pts )
BOCQUET Gilles (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
TCHOUNKEU Edwil (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5
BENONIER Noha (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
MANOLIOS Benjamin (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE