MONISTROL BUDO
01
Mai
2022

(AURA) CHPT AURA CADETS CADETTES INDIVIDUEL ESPOIRS (1° ANNEE)

Épreuves


-44
BENAZZOUZ Myriam (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
OUTBAIRT-AHANSAL Amel (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-48
( + 30pts )
FRACHET Eloise (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
( + 10pts )
MICHEL Clara (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 10pts )
CUZIN Luna (JB, FD )
A2G
RENARD Romane (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
5
DEMANGE Marie (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
5
ROZIER Marion (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7
PASTEL Thais (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-52
MANETTE Agathe (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 10pts )
THURIES Cyane (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
BOMPUIS Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
PEINNET Cynthia (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
5
COUNIL Candice (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5
LHADARI Myriam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
BARELLE Lucie (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
7
LECLAIRE Lou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-57
( + 7pts )
GONZALEZ Cloe (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
GASAN Jessica (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
BERGERETTI Lea (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
( + 10pts )
JOBLIN Louane (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
5
ALOF Leonie (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5( + 30pts )
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7
KACHTOULI Myriam (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
7
MACHADO RIBEIRO Eva (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
BARTHOUX Juliette (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
CHAPON Gwenaelle (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC
FREY-LE RUYET Penelope (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC( + 7pts )
GALZAGORRY Alienor (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
RINDONE Manon (73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D UGINE
-63
( + 30pts )
PIERROT SURGEY Lise (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
SANCHEZ MORAL Lucia (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 20pts )
BASQUIN Elsa (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 27pts )
BODIN Lison (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 10pts )
RAYMOND Alyssia (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
5( + 20pts )
SARTEGOU Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
GAUTHIER Solene (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
7
MENDES Elora (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
NC( + 10pts )
BLETON Lalie (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
VACHER Maia (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-70
DRAY Marion (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
CREUSE DA SILVA Irina (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BENATTIA Dahlia (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
4
BERTHOLAT Leane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
+70
DA SILVA Ilohane (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
GADOUM Anais (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 10pts )
FECHOZ Lea (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
MERADJI Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
SADAT Nour-Chiraz (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
6
DUPRE Lili Rose (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
-46
( + 27pts )
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
PEYRARD Mathis (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
( + 30pts )
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LECLERCQ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 10pts )
AURENGE Niall (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 10pts )
BIRECHE Yoni (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 10pts )
SERE Mateo (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
7
TECHER Alex (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BALDIN MANSAR Sofiane (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
BALMONT Alexis (69, AURA )
A.S.V.E.L. JUDO
NC
BOUVIER Kelyan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
DIDRY - PHOEMRAK Arthur (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GUERIN Jolann (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLEMET Romain (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
-50
( + 37pts )
LARGE Lilian (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 20pts )
SIFFERT Noa (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 27pts )
CAPOCCIONI Remi (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 30pts )
GRANJEAN Virgile (JB, FD )
A2G
5
BELHADAD Roustem (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
5( + 10pts )
DERONZIER GIRARD Gaetan (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
7( + 17pts )
HAYATI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 20pts )
MAALOUL Hedi (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
NC( + 10pts )
BOVA Jeremy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
BREUIL Mateo (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC
CHAMINAS Liam (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D HAUTEVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
CHATELLENAZ Louis (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DRIDI Salem (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
MAGNIN Christopher (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
PUAUX-FERRER Timeo (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
ROCHET Mathias (69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
-55
( + 24pts )
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
PRUDHOMME Romain (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
( + 40pts )
CHALENDARD Axel (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
( + 50pts )
JULIEN Maxime (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5( + 10pts )
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5( + 20pts )
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
7( + 10pts )
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
AMORETTI Victor (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC( + 20pts )
BADI Driss (JB, FD )
A2G
NC
BURNET Fabien (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
HENNETON Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LEU Matheo (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
MICHALLON Mathys (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
NC
MONTANA Evan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
PINAY Maxime (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
SAUREL Corentin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SERVANS Come (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
THEBAULT Lucas (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC( + 20pts )
VIAU Bixente (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
NC
VIAUD Mats (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-60
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 27pts )
MAATALLAH Marouane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 20pts )
MOCELLIN Pierre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 14pts )
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 30pts )
MADEC Erwan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5( + 20pts )
PANATTONI Lilian (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
7
BELKACEM Yacine (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7( + 10pts )
HAUTECOEUR Gabin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BARTHOMEUF Lucas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
BERNACHOT Gabriel (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
BOUVIER CAVORET Mathieu (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CHAUSSEE Artus (69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CHEVENOT Natanael (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC( + 20pts )
COSMARD Yann (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DEBOVE Emile (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
FELDEN Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GINESTE Marius (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
GRIOT Paul (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
JOUAUX Jules (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
KARZABI Ilyes (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
LE DOUSSAL Nolan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MISSMAHL URIER Nathanael (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
NAVARRO Jean (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
NC
NZENGI MAKUMBA Jean Claude (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ROCHUT Thomas (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
SCHOEPEN Gaspard (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
SOCAT Ezekiel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC( + 10pts )
SOUHAITE Gaspard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-66
( + 30pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 7pts )
HAFSAOUI Kais (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
CHEVIET Mathias (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 20pts )
TEKFA Karim (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5( + 30pts )
GAFFET Lucas (JB, FD )
A2G
5( + 40pts )
LAURENT Nolan (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
7( + 10pts )
BEAUVAL Toni (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 20pts )
CASTRY Justin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ANDRE PAQUET Timeo (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
BERTRAND Gaspard (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
BOURNAZEAUD Jahwen (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
BOUZERAIB Saif (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
CHABART Tobias (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
NC
CLERC Thimeo (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
NC
DEBARNOT Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DI FABIO Elio (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
GALLAND Victor (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
HERSANT Tom (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MELKONYAN Hayk (38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
NC
PERRIN Mathis (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
NC( + 10pts )
RICHAUD Maelian (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RUSDIKIAN Sacha (69, AURA )
E.J. STE COLOMBE ST ROMAIN
-73
( + 27pts )
MILINKOVIC Jovan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
DUBAND Alexandre (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 10pts )
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
NUNEZ Loris (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
5
SPORTIELLO FAIVRAET Noa (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
7
BOSIO Timeo (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
7
MOLLIER Clement (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-81
PAQUET Gaetan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
LONJON Matteo (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-90
IGLESIAS Erwan (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
+90
GUIRAL Theo (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX