MONISTROL BUDO
19
Mars
2022

(AURA) CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL CADET(TE)S 1ER DIV

Épreuves


-40
KAALOUL Samira (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
-44
( + 20pts )
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
FERRAGUT Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
SCATA Zoe (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 10pts )
SMART Kathleen (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
5
FARINA Cassandra (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
6
OUTBAIRT-AHANSAL Amel (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7
BENAZZOUZ Myriam (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-48
( + 40pts )
BLANC Rejane (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
VARIGAULT Juliette (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 20pts )
FLUTTAZ Melody (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 30pts )
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5( + 30pts )
HARSCOET Cloe (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
6( + 30pts )
CARNON Chloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 10pts )
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
7( + 7pts )
FRACHET Eloise (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
BAU Marion (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DAMBREVILLE Lena (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
FERREIRA Clara (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
MOULKRALOUA Camelia (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ROZIER Marion (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
SILVESTRE Lana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-52
( + 40pts )
VIALLON Lucile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
( + 7pts )
VIDON BUTHION Lola (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
5( + 34pts )
TROUVE Lorine (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
6( + 20pts )
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 20pts )
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7
MANETTE Agathe (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
ALOF Leonie (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BOMPUIS Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ Penelope (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
COUNIL Candice (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC( + 10pts )
DI NOIA Marion (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
FERRAGUT Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HOBACQ DURAND Galane (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
PEINNET Cynthia (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
REY Maelly (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
SAGHROUCHNI Lamia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
THURIES Cyane (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
VERNEY Lilou (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
-57
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 20pts )
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
( + 10pts )
GUES Assia (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 20pts )
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
6
TAJINE Yasmine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
BOULANGER Shauna (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
7( + 20pts )
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BONNEL Aurane (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
CIAFFOLONI Elina (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
DERUDET Eva (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
EYMARD Malinka (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
GENNARO Lana (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HADRI Sofia (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
JOBLIN Louane (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC
PIRES Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC
WAX Melanie (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-63
( + 10pts )
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
COLIN Elena (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
( + 20pts )
BENYOUB Sarah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
4( + 20pts )
DENIS Thia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5
ZUCCA Doriane (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
6
ARMAND Manon (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 20pts )
HILAIRE Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7( + 20pts )
PEPIN Kiara (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NC
BASQUIN Elsa (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
BREYSSE Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
NC
DIOUF Mame Awa (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
ELONG MINTSA Lena (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
FOUQUE Mathilde (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
SANCHEZ MORAL Lucia (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
THIBAUDON Camille (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-70
( + 20pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
( + 20pts )
SELMANI Karima (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 30pts )
FOGAROLO Emma (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARCILLIERE Alix (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
5( + 10pts )
SERPOLLIER Isalyne (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
6( + 10pts )
BRIA SOIROT Maeva (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
7
BEKROUKRA Ines (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
7
DRAY Marion (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BENATTIA Dahlia (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
JAAKAR Amel (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
LAUBE Lucile (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
LAVAL Malika (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC( + 10pts )
MONFREUX Marie (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
+70
( + 20pts )
SMAINE Lylia (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
BESSAIRE Lise (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
DJEMAM Sahra (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
( + 20pts )
TORRES Noellie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 10pts )
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
6
GADOUM Anais (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
ANGOT Maelle (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
7
JANOT Mathilde (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
CHEBAH Taninna (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
FECHOZ Lea (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
MENDES Fanny (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
MERADJI Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
-46
( + 30pts )
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHASSAT Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 10pts )
BAROUDI Milhan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 17pts )
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5
PEYRARD Mathis (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
6( + 10pts )
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
GUILLAT-PARISIO Gregory (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
KARAHASANOVIC Kenan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BALMONT Alexis (69, AURA )
A.S.V.E.L. JUDO
NC
BIRECHE Yoni (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BRAND Maxime (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC( + 10pts )
CHATELLENAZ Louis (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LANDRY Arnaud (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
LECLERCQ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
TRIOULEYRE Alban (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
-50
( + 37pts )
HERBIN Lucas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
VERNADAL Quentin (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
( + 30pts )
GJOKA Nikoll (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
( + 30pts )
LARPIN Swan (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5( + 30pts )
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
6( + 30pts )
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 7pts )
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LALLEMAND Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BOVA Jeremy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
CAPOCCIONI Remi (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
CHAUVEL Yann (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
NC
DAUPHANT Ethan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
DERONZIER GIRARD Gaetan (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
GOTTELAND Gaspard (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VILLARD DE LANS
NC
HAYATI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 7pts )
LARGE Lilian (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MAALOUL Hedi (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
NC
MAHAOURI Mohamed (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
-55
( + 37pts )
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 27pts )
STRIPPOLI Martin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
5( + 27pts )
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
6( + 30pts )
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 20pts )
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
CHABANON Quentin (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC( + 10pts )
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GRIRANE Ismael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLAUME Simon (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
JOLLAIN Louis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MATEO Enzo (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MONTANA Evan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
RAHAL Khalil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
SICARD Thomas (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
VERPILLAT Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
-60
( + 10pts )
EBERHARDT Pierre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
CHANSSEAUME Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 30pts )
VILLANOVA Flavio (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 30pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
6( + 30pts )
MONIER Baptiste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 27pts )
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 20pts )
PADOLUS Leo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DAIZE Malo (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
FERATH Samir (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
FIEVET HERNANDEZ Louka (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
GOURY-BERTRAND Lukas (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HECHAICHI Mustafa (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
HERVIER Hugo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
JAZZINI Sacha (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
MAGHROUM Mohamed-Ayoub (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
MATHIEU-BOUVIER Ewan (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
NAGEL Clement (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PASTURAL Matheo (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
VIALLET Flavien (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VIAUD Leo (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-66
( + 40pts )
NOEL Kylian (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
GUILLOT Tamiru (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 7pts )
BLANLOEIL Ludwig (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 27pts )
MAKRI Amin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
6( + 30pts )
OUAZZINE ANDRE Moand (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 20pts )
SOLER Noe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BASTIAN Jeremie (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC
DANIAUD Jules (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC( + 20pts )
DUCATEL Leon (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GADEN Noah (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
GAMERARDASHVILI Ilia (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
GUIDOLIN Mae (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
HERSANT Tom (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
PERROT Corentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PINERO Gauthier (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
RUIZ Franck Jira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
STRICHER Clovis (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-73
( + 30pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 10pts )
COULADAIZE Lenny (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
( + 7pts )
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 41pts )
DEBARNOT Alexis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 30pts )
NICOD Samson (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
6( + 7pts )
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
BLANCHARD Noe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
7( + 20pts )
DROGUE MARANTIER Nolan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
ALBARES Quentin (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BENMAKHLOUF Tahar (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
BOUAKER Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BROSSEAU Kassim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
DEBARNOT Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DELABIE Etan (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MAUBERT Matis (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 7pts )
PLUCHAUD Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SAINT ANDRE Titouan (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
-81
( + 40pts )
BARNES Zoan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
( + 20pts )
CELESTINE Naël (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 10pts )
SLIMANI Ismail (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 20pts )
SALACROUP Tom (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
6( + 20pts )
THOMAS Noah (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7( + 20pts )
PAQUET Gaetan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
BERTHELOT Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
DE ROGALSKI LANDROT Maxence (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
DRIDI Noan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LY Mathys (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
MARTY Tom (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PELLERIN Aodren (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
REBIERE Gabin (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
NC
SCHAEFER Clement (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
VIALLARD Louis (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
-90
( + 30pts )
LAKHAL Djamel Eddine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 20pts )
MARAS Helian (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
( + 10pts )
PERRET Robin (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 10pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
SEFERI Heldi (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
6( + 10pts )
MARTIN Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
7( + 10pts )
DUPONT Theophile (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
7
MERCIER Tom (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
CHABRAKI Mael (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
FAYET Kemis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
LONJON Matteo (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
MIMOUNI Rayan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
+90
OULAI Racine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
MARECHAL Gabin (DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
( + 10pts )
DOUFFI Elyes (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
( + 10pts )
GADOUM Ilyes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
MANOLIOS Benjamin (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
6
FONTAINE Yanis (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
7
ALIJU-HADERGJONAJ Altion (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
7
BENONIER Noha (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GRILLET Mathys (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
MELOUA BENZABA Mohamed (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE