MONISTROL BUDO
05
Mars
2022

(03/15/42/43/63) CHAMPIONNAT INTERDEPARTEMENTAL CADETS

Épreuves


-48
( + 27pts )
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 20pts )
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DAMBREVILLE Lena (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
MICHEL Clara (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
PASTEL Thais (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-52
( + 40pts )
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
BOMPUIS Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
THURIES Cyane (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
5( + 10pts )
LECLAIRE Lou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 20pts )
VERNEY Lilou (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
7( + 7pts )
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
DACHET Ninon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
SAUVANNET Zoe (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
-57
( + 47pts )
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
WAX Melanie (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5
DERUDET Eva (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 30pts )
JOBLIN Louane (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
7( + 10pts )
CAGNOLLE Zoe (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
7
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BARTHOUX Juliette (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
DUMARTIN Marion (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
NC( + 10pts )
PENY Audrey (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
TOURNU Lucie (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX Marie (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-63
( + 37pts )
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DENIS Thia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
( + 30pts )
COSTINHA Loane (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 20pts )
KARZABI Nesrine (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5( + 10pts )
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
5( + 10pts )
RIVALDI Mathilde (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
7
BONNAUD Tiphaine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
7
GAGNE Elisa (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
7
MTEIREK Shaima (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
-70
( + 20pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
( + 10pts )
MONFREUX Marie (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
CREUSE DA SILVA Irina (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
+70
( + 20pts )
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
( + 10pts )
CHEBAH Taninna (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
KADDOUR YETTOU Chaima (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
-46
( + 30pts )
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 10pts )
CHASSAT Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
4
LECLERCQ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
BEZOUH Selman (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
6
SERE Mateo (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
-50
( + 50pts )
VERNADAL Quentin (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
( + 40pts )
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
DAUPHANT Ethan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
( + 40pts )
LARPIN Swan (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 7pts )
BREUIL Mateo (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
7
DOMPIETRINI Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
7( + 10pts )
MAGNIN Christopher (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
GARY AYMARD Florentin (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
ROCHETTE Augustin (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
-55
( + 50pts )
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 27pts )
CHABANON Quentin (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
( + 40pts )
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 20pts )
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5( + 20pts )
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7( + 10pts )
MONTANA Evan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
GRIMAUD Ange (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
NC
LAFAYE Felix (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
MOREL Mahe (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
VIAU Bixente (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
-60
( + 27pts )
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 34pts )
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 50pts )
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 17pts )
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5( + 40pts )
VIALLET Flavien (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
MAATALLAH Marouane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7( + 20pts )
PASTURAL Matheo (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOUACHA Lenny (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
DELORME-CASSAN Calixte (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LACHEBI Fouad (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MADEC Erwan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
MALBOS Lucas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
MAYMONT Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC
MOULAT Johan (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
PEREIRA Kyllian (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSEL Danny (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
SOCAT Ezekiel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
-66
( + 40pts )
NOEL Kylian (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
OUAZZINE ANDRE Moand (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 47pts )
GADEN Noah (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 50pts )
SOLER Noe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 30pts )
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
5( + 50pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
PERROT Corentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
7( + 20pts )
RUIZ Franck Jira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
ARROUEZ Baptiste (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
NC
BERTRAND Gaspard (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
GARCIA Alexandre (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC( + 10pts )
GUERIAUD-THOMAS Mael (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
NICOLAS Lilian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PINTO Samuel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
RIEUF Nicolas (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
SIGNORET Titouan (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
VEISSEYRE Maximilien (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
-73
( + 7pts )
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 44pts )
SAINT ANDRE Titouan (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
( + 20pts )
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 37pts )
PLUCHAUD Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 30pts )
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
BOUAKER Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7( + 30pts )
VIGNON Etienne (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
ADRION Lenny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
DOILLON Victor (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
NC
GIRAUD Antoine (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
GUEDOUAH VALLEE Mehdi (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
LAMETERY David (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LAUZET Theo (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MILINKOVIC Jovan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
RUIZ-BOULARAND Evan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
TREILLE Baptiste (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
TRONEL Bastien (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
-81
( + 50pts )
SLIMANI Ismail (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
DE ROGALSKI LANDROT Maxence (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 20pts )
CHARTIER Noan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 20pts )
MARTY Tom (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
5( + 10pts )
DURON Abel (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GALLET Boris (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
BEVERLY Thomas (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
7
MONFREUX Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
-90
( + 40pts )
ALAVOINE Rafael (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MERCIER Tom (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
( + 10pts )
DUPONT Theophile (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 10pts )
FAYET Kemis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5
IGLESIAS Erwan (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
5
JOUHET Emilien (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
+90
FONTAINE Yanis (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO