MONISTROL BUDO
13
Février
2022

(AURA) COUPE REGIONALE INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
BASLE Perle (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
OUMELAZ Chaima (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
COLOMBAT Thais (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
URBAN Noemie (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5
MEYTHIAZ Manon (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
6
QOBAA Dina (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
7
ALI GUECHI Tasnim (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7
DIAB Ines (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE JIUJITSU 69
-40
LAJOINIE Chloe (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
TIXIER Line (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
BOUALEM Norhene (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
DIKICI Naya (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
COUILLEROT Elsa (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
6
PEYRARD Nyna (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
7
GENIN Maely (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7
KOUIDRI Ibtissem (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
BOUTET Clara (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
CHAPPELET Leane (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
DURAND Sarah (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
GRIOT Raphaelle (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
KOUIDRI Riyane (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
PETITJEAN Chloe (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
-44
BERNON Lison (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
OTTEMER Alix (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
COLAS Alice (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
VIODRIN Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
SEROR Ilana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
6
BENAZZOUZ Ilham (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7
GIROUD Leonie (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
7
MOUCHET Leanie (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
BAALI Chaima (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
BALIGAND Nina (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DA CUNHA Lina (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
DELAMOTTE Allegra (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO 69
NC
DUCROT Lisa (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ERROMANI Sherazade (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
GARCIA Candice (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ARAVIS
NC
GONCALVES Felicie (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
HUBERT Leonie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LE SAMOURAI
NC
LAFFITTE Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LEGHMARA Houria (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
NEGRO Flavie (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
SMITH Julia (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC
WALES Loane (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
-48
BONNOT Mareva (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
ALIOUCHE Louise (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
LAULAN Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
SALTEL Fleur (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
FILHOL Eden (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
6
BENNACER Ines (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7
GERMANAZ Camille (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
RUBEL Ambre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ANOU Assia (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BAUDIN Rachel (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
DESCHANEL Amelie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
GAYVALLET Axelle (38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
NC
KIENTZY Julie (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
KISSOUM Maryam (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
LAGRANGE Chloe (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
LOUSTALNIAU Louise (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
LYAUDET Amel (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
VESSELLA Francesca (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-52
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LANTE Ilana (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GIROUD Juliette (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
DJENDOUBI Seliana (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
6
PICHON Roxane (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
BOTTAZZI Clemence (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
7
DEMONTE Chloe (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
DIASPARRA Julie (38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
NC
DIDELLE Alisson (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DOUX Aurelia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
EL KANFOUDI Jihane (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
FORMUSO Inaya (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
HIVER Sophia (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
LHADARI Farah (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MARONNE Rose (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
RICHARD Justine (69, AURA )
E S G A JUDO JUJITSU
NC
SULPICE Pauline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TAURINES Lenna (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
TREILLE Adele (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-57
CHAKRI Manel (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
AKKIOUI Lina (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
BOUKADIDA Lilia (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
BUNEA Zara Rozalia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
5
BRIQUET Lola (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
6
MIRAOUI Nesrine (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
LEMAREDJ Maria (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
7
LEON Fleur (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
ANULA Ambre (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
COMBIER Madeline (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
COMELLI Chiara (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
DANNANE Ines (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
GAYDON Zoe (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
MASCARO Lucie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
REMBELSKI Matylda (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
ROL Juliette (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
RYCKEWAERT Auriane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-63
MEKAL YANDZA Felicia (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
GUIRAL Emma (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
HATCHADOURIAN Jade (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
IANNONE Manon (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
5
BOURGARIT Enola (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
6
MARTIN Wilmar (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
7
BENKENANE Myriem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
GLENAT Meije (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
GOSSET Norah (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
KRUK Andrea (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
SAID Ahlem (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
-70
BAUMGARTNER Deesse (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
HAVET Emmy (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
DUNANT Oceane (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
HESSE Sarah (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
5
HANOTTE Romane (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
6
HAMANI Celina (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
7
GUESSOUM Tasmin (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
7
SIFFLET Shayna (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
ARMENAUD Morgan (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
NC
BENGUERNANE Lilia (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
NC
BOUCHU Meyline (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
BOUDET Deborah (15, AURA )
LA SANFLORAINE
NC
FRANCOIS Meggie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
LALO Lilou (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
SELMANI Anais (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
+70
MUSTAFA Olta (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
BRUYAND Sarah (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
AKIL Maissa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
LAID Amira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
5
DACUNHA Anna (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
6
AWARGUI Shaynez (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
ATTIA Isra (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
7
PANGAUD Maya (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
MAMIA Meysan (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
RODRIGUEZ Romaysa (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
-34
DUPIRE Leo (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
DEYGAS Baptiste (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
BOLLON Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
LEGER VILLA Lucien (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
DECHAUME Hendy (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
6
HOOTEN Tom (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
7
BELAID Ayoub (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
SING Bastien (69, AURA )
E.S. DE CHARLY
NC
BURETTE Timeo (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
COHEN Nolane (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DELOCHE Max (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
DUTREVIS Timon (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
GIRONES Libori (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
JOBERT Timeo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
PRUVOT William (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-38
CHANSSEAUME Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
BOULEMTAFES Shain (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
ANDRE Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
RIELLO Nino (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5
DUBEY Aston (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
6
AGATI-ALOUACHE Matteo (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7
COTTE Bastien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
VERPILLON Lucas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BOSCHETTO Lorik (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
BOUBKIRI Amir (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BRAULT Bastien (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CHAMBON Elliot (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
DANG Jeremy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
LASNIER Axel (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
MARTINEZ Charles (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MATHIEU Erwan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
MENDES Esteban (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MERCIER Adam (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
PASTURAL Clement (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
RICARD Jules (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
SIBELLE Noa (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
TEYSSEYRE Sacha (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
VASSEUR Anthony (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-42
BRUNE Eschyle (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
COLLUS Renan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
AMALBERT Marius (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
MANSOURI Rayane (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
5
PERINET Kentin (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
6
MERZOUG Ahmed (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
DUBOIS Ismail (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
MANDRIN Matteo (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
BONNARD Luc (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
BOUTHERAND Timeo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BRUNTZ Leo-Paul (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BUTTOUD Emile (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
CHAGROT Tristan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC
DURIX Solal (74, AURA )
ST MARTIN BELLEVUE DOJO
NC
EL AMRANI Wassime (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
LAALA BOUALI Iyad (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MEUNIER Noa (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MOULIN Lucas (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
PLASSARD Trevor (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
QUENTIN-ANGARAMO Enzo (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
REY Martin (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
VASSEUR Lamine (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
VIDAL Noah (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
-46
LAFAIX Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MANSOURI Malek (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
MUGNIER Arthur (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
ROCHE Bastian (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
5
CRESPIN Hugo (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
6
DEBEAUNE Axel (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7
DEPLANCHE Tom (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
DUBOST Niels (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
CHARFI Emis (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
COSTARIGOT Ethan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
FITOURI Haron (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GLACHET Mathis (03, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VENDAT
NC
GRATALOUP Lucas (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
IVOY Remi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
MICHIARDI Sacha (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
MONNET Quentin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
NOVEL Hugo (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
SEGURA Hugo (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
NC
TETIA Adam (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-50
LAURENSON Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GERVAISE Alcide (74, AURA )
CLUB DES SPORTS DE CHAMONIX
MARTINEZ Thomas (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
PIQUET Ethan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
VERNET Enzo (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
6
VIOLA Loic (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
ARSAC Quentin (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
7
TAILLANDIER Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
BONARDOT ALIX Matthieu (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BOUCAUD Jona (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
DIABY Noah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
DIABY Tom (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
DUPONT Lucas (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
EYCHENNE Elias (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
GERDIL Faustin (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
NC
GOUBY Aurelien (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
JARRAR Yanis (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
KHASANOV Adam (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
NC
PICARD Matheo (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
RAYNAUD AMALRIC Elouen (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-55
RAVATEL REY Robin (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
CHERIF Lyes (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
FAYOLLE Alessio (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
LOUBIER DELFORGE Gael (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
CONTEGAL Maxence (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
6
ISAHAKYAN Roman (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
7
LADREYT Nolhan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
LEPESQUEUR Lilian (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
BAGHDAD Mohamed (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
BEAUQUIS Zian (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
CACCAMO Audric (38, AURA )
JC ST JEAN BOURNAY
NC
DETANTE Tristan (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
NC
FERREIRA DE SOUZA Dewi (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
GAZIBEKOV Alim Soltan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
IM Tommy (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
LONJOU Thomas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
MAIRE Titouan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
MARTINIERE Ryan (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
NOUGUIER Maxime (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PONCET-GARKOUCHA Mael (74, AURA )
JC LA MANDALLAZ
NC
TAVERNESE Oracio (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
VALETTE Lucas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-60
HALLER Celian (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
MEYER Adel (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
FRANCOIS Lucas (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
RUSDIKIAN David (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
SAGBO Timothe (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
6
HAYRAPETYAN Arman (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
ARMETTA Romain (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7
SOUCAZE Nicolas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ANTHORE Declan (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
BECK BARBIN Clement (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
NC
BELABBAS Kenzy M (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DOUET-LAIGRE Malo (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
GALLOIS Antoine (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
HOUAM Yanni (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
METAIRIE Even (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
SERRE Maxime (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
TCHA Evan (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
NC
TEYSSIER Nathan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-66
GOUDMANN Nathan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
KAHHOUL Adil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BENYEKHLEF Mohamed Ali (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
VINCENT Clarence (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
5
CHIPIER Yan (69, AURA )
A C L A M
6
DESSIER Alexandre (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
7
DE OLIVEIRA Clement (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
LAUROT Noah (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
BERNON Axel (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
BOUDISSA Rayyan (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BRUNET Marceau (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
DEHDOUH Youcef (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
DIOUF Daouda (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FONTANEL Timeo (74, AURA )
MJC ALLINGES
NC
HOVANISSIAN Alain (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
ITIER Titouan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
LEKANOV Sviatogor (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
MASSIAS Timothe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
NC
TOURNADRE Baptiste (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
-73
RAYMOND Sachka (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NORMANDIN Balthazar (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
SEILLET Arthur (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
TODARO Olivier (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
5
BAGHI Mohamed (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
6
ANTIT Bader (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
7
LEFEVRE Hugo (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
7
MAS SERAFINOWSKI Killian (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
NC
ADAM Timeo (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
MOKTEFI Fares (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
MUNIER Aldryk (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
+73
CELI VEGAS Mateo (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
IKENE Yani (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
AKRICHE Anas (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NYOBE-HANDY Louis-Jess (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
5
MIGNOTET Felix (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
6
ROUMANI Ouweis (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
7
ABEDDOU Hadj (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
7
ABID Faycal (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CAMARA Issa (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
NC
MAITRE Gabin (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
PRAS FAURE Romain (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEDONNE