MONISTROL BUDO
12
Février
2022

DE JUNIORS A VETERANS CEINTURE MARRON

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 17pts )
BABARIT JADE (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
BABIN CELINE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
( + 7pts )
BARRY ALMAMIE (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 20pts )
BARRY MYRIAM (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 40pts )
BARTHELEMY CLEMENTINE (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
( + 37pts )
BIBAUT COLINE (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 10pts )
BREVET LAURA (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 50pts )
CACHAT DORIANE (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
CACHAT LEA (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
DECROSSAC EVA (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 20pts )
DEVAUX CLARISSE (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
( + 40pts )
DIEUX SANDRINE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 27pts )
EVEN JADE (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
HERMANT STEPHANIE (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
( + 10pts )
JACQUET MARIE (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 30pts )
JEUNE ANAELLE (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
( + 10pts )
LALLEMAND IRENE (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
( + 0pts )
LATRON AMAYA (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 30pts )
LAURENT NAOMI (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 27pts )
LO GIOCO LEA (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 0pts )
MARTIN ALINE (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
( + 0pts )
MARTIN LEONIE (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
( + 0pts )
MORFIN OLIVIA (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 30pts )
MOULIN CHLOE (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
MOURGUES CELIA (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 7pts )
NGUYEN TU MI (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 0pts )
RAYMOND SOPHIE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
( + 27pts )
SIBY MARIETOU (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 20pts )
SPASEVITCH KELLY (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 0pts )
SUDRET CLEA (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
( + 0pts )
TALFER GAMBEY NATHALIE (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
1er dan
( + 0pts )
ADJEL HAROUNE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
ANDOQUE ALEXIS (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
( + 20pts )
ATTENBOROUGH JEREMY (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
( + 7pts )
BALDISSERA BENJAMIN (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 10pts )
BALFET ADAM (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 0pts )
BAUMERT BRUNO (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 10pts )
BEAUFORT NICOLAS (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 0pts )
BECRET SEBASTIEN (38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
BELIN POPUT ALEXIS (69, AURA )
M J C LOUIS ARAGON
( + 0pts )
BESSONAT STEPHANE (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
BESTIEU ADRIEN (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 30pts )
BIGUEREAU DOMINIQUE (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 40pts )
BONJUS FREDERIC (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 0pts )
BONNEL SYLVAIN (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 0pts )
BOYADJIAN ANGE (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 10pts )
BRAYMAND THOMAS (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 0pts )
BROSSUT LUCAS (38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
( + 50pts )
BROUILLARD LUCAS (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
( + 0pts )
BRUNET REMY (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 0pts )
BRUYERE CYPRIEN (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 0pts )
BUB ULYSSE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 14pts )
CARLIER SACHA (33, AQU )
J C.BOURG/GIRONDE
( + 40pts )
CHAMPROUX ALEXIS (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 50pts )
CHARLES QUENTIN (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 40pts )
CHARPENTIER MAXENCE (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 40pts )
CHASSAGNE ULYSSE (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 10pts )
CHEVALLAY PATRICK (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
( + 20pts )
COIFFET NICOLAS (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
CONTRERAS SERGIO (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 10pts )
COUDERT NICOLAS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 0pts )
COUVERCHEL THIBAULT (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 10pts )
CREPIN EVAN (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
( + 0pts )
CUNY TITOUAN (69, AURA )
M J C LOUIS ARAGON
( + 20pts )
DANIAU BENOIT (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
( + 0pts )
DE BARBENTANE ARNAUD (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 37pts )
DITTE MATTEO (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 7pts )
DUBOIS LAURENT (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 34pts )
ELOUISSI ABDELHALIM (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
( + 20pts )
ELOUISSI ZINEDINE (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
( + 27pts )
EXBRAYAT ARTHUR (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
( + 0pts )
FANTIN ALDRIC (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 0pts )
FARWATI ARTHUR (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
( + 0pts )
FIRPION KEZIAH (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
FLEURENCE JOSHUA (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 47pts )
FOGAROLO CEDRIC (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 40pts )
FRICOT BASTIEN (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 27pts )
FRICOT THIBAULT (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 10pts )
FROMENT CHOVELON MAXENCE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 20pts )
GOUARD STEPHANE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
( + 30pts )
GROS ARTHUR (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 7pts )
GROSJEAN CHRISTOPHE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
GUIA SOFIANE (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 30pts )
GUIMAR MATTEO (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 17pts )
HERITIER BENJAMIN (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 10pts )
JACQUIN CORENTIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
JAMBON MATHIS (69, AURA )
M J C LOUIS ARAGON
( + 0pts )
KHAMZATOV ILYAS (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
( + 10pts )
LABRE OLIVIER (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAMIGE LIONEL (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
( + 17pts )
LARRIBE RONAN (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 0pts )
LELOUP FABIEN (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
( + 10pts )
LETOURNEL DAMIEN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VERNAISON
( + 20pts )
LOY LENNY (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
( + 0pts )
LUNARDO THOMAS (69, AURA )
MJC TASSIN DEMI LUNE
( + 30pts )
MA ALEXANDRE (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ GEORGES (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 0pts )
MATMAT WAIL (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 10pts )
MEYRIEUX LOUIS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
MONTANGERAND MARTIN (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
MORISSON OLIVIER (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
( + 30pts )
MOUSSOURS CYPRIEN (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 40pts )
NEGRO LOIC (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 20pts )
NICOLAS LIONEL (69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
OSTORERO LOIC (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PAGES FLORIAN (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
( + 30pts )
PASTURAL LIONEL (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 0pts )
PENIN THOMAS (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 0pts )
PEROU CORENTIN (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 20pts )
PEYRON KILIAN (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 20pts )
PICARD RAPHAEL (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
( + 0pts )
PITTA PIERRE (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
( + 10pts )
POCHAT BARON CLEMENT (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 10pts )
PONT MATHIAS (69, AURA )
E S G A JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
POYARD THOMAS (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
RAFFOURT OSCAR (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 10pts )
RECEVEUR ALEXIS (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 30pts )
RICARD JOHAN (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
( + 20pts )
ROBERT NOAH (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
ROBIN MAEL (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
( + 20pts )
ROCHE NOAH (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
( + 0pts )
ROLLAND ANTHONY (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 10pts )
ROMIEU JULIEN (69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 50pts )
RUCCHIONE ENZO (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
( + 20pts )
RUTIGLIANO VINCENT (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 40pts )
SAGHROUCHNI NABIL (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 30pts )
SALINAS THEO (38, AURA )
FOYER J.COLOMBE
( + 20pts )
SOLILY VALENTIN (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 30pts )
SUCHET CLEMENT (38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
( + 10pts )
THEVENON CLEMENT (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 50pts )
TROMBETTA AURELIEN (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 17pts )
VALETTE QUENTIN (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 10pts )
VINARNICK JASON (01, AURA )
BUDO PAYS DE GEX
( + 30pts )
VINCENT NOE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 0pts )
VITTOZ EVANN (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 30pts )
ZINNI BASTIEN (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE