MONISTROL BUDO
12
Février
2022

(AURA) CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL JUNIORS

Épreuves


-44
SOUHAITE Jeanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-48
( + 10pts )
VARIGAULT Juliette (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 20pts )
DESCHAMPS Anouk (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 10pts )
ANNIS Morgane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
4( + 10pts )
BOULANGER Santana (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
5
ALLEMAND Oriane (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
5( + 20pts )
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
ATHAMNA Louna (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7( + 10pts )
BLANC Rejane (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CHARRON Arwen (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FANTIN Emma (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-52
( + 27pts )
FORITE Margot (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 17pts )
LANDRY Julia (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 10pts )
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
4( + 30pts )
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
MANDRIN Lea (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
GILLY Mareva (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
MOUYAN Capucine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
DOS SANTOS Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
-57
( + 30pts )
GUES Emna (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 17pts )
AGIER Mathilde (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 17pts )
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
4( + 30pts )
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BERTINO Eline (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DANDO Emilie (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7( + 20pts )
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
DURAND Estelle (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
GUILLAUME Clara (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
LAFFITTE Anne Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
PAOLI Chloe (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
RICHARD Elsa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
THIEFFENAT Thea (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-63
( + 50pts )
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 17pts )
GRILLON Oceane (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 20pts )
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
4( + 20pts )
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
5( + 10pts )
LABARTHE Marine (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7
DAVID Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GAY Alexina (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
ANDRE Celia (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
BENYOUB Sarah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
COMBET Eva (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
DEBROAS Joanna (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
HILAIRE Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
MAS Laura (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
POUZET Coline (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
VALLA Elodie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-70
( + 30pts )
CHABAL Mathilde (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
MEKADEM Ines (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 10pts )
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
4( + 20pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
5
ROBERT Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
BENAC Jade (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-78
( + 20pts )
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
( + 20pts )
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
( + 20pts )
LABARTHE Oceane (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
4( + 17pts )
BESSAIRE Lise (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
GHOUILA Afnen (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
+78
( + 10pts )
SMAINE Lylia (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
SLIMANI Sarah (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-55
( + 20pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
( + 30pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 30pts )
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
4( + 40pts )
GRIRANE Ismael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 30pts )
ALLA Imran (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
HERBIN Clement (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7( + 10pts )
LAGHOUATI Imrane (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
CHOLLET Nicolas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
GAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GUILLET Alexandre (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
MESLEM Adam (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
MONNET Simon (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-60
( + 27pts )
MAGNE Louis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
REBEYROL Matheo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
4( + 30pts )
GENTILE Fabio (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 7pts )
MORASSANO Julien (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 20pts )
ROHI Axel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 7pts )
CHANSSEAUME Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
CHARLOTTE Mateo Nicolas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DECOURT Fabien (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC( + 10pts )
DUMONT Theo (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
FRANCESCHI Zian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
MAZIERE Yanis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MONIER Baptiste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
RAVOT Hugo (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC
RUBEL PARPILLON Louis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
-66
( + 30pts )
MOURGUES Louis-Antoine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 27pts )
MALIDIN Tanguy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
4
DE OLIVEIRA Loic (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 20pts )
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 20pts )
CHIFFE Yanis (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
7( + 20pts )
DNEDNIA Moujab (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 10pts )
LEGER Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BELKHIRI Ismael (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BERJON Michael (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BOUNKEUT Remy (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
GADEN Noah (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
JOLY Baptiste (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
JUSTIN Oussama (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Amram (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SANFILIPPO Gatien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ZINUTTI Yanis (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-73
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 17pts )
DUFOURT Tristan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
4( + 30pts )
CATTOZ Paul Henri (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
5
DONNAT Alexandre (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
5( + 20pts )
GIVRE Zolan (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
7
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7( + 10pts )
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BONNOIT Quentin (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC( + 10pts )
BOURSETTE Loic (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CHANELIERE Romain (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC
COLLAS Thibaut (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC
DAVID Matthieu (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC( + 10pts )
DELABIE Etan (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
GILIBERT Kevin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
GUERIN Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LE ROUX Romain (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
LEMPEREUR Loic (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
MANET Clement (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ODDOU Mathieu (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
-81
( + 30pts )
DAVID Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 20pts )
GRIARD Lucas (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 27pts )
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
4
CLUZEL Valentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5( + 20pts )
CATTOZ Pierre Louis (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
5( + 10pts )
JOIGNEAULT Armand (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7( + 10pts )
LAKHAL Djamel Eddine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7( + 10pts )
LHUILLIER Tony (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BENEDETTO Niels (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
DE BONI Maxime (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
REY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
SUCHAIL Tom Corto (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
TALFER GAMBEY Remi (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
-90
( + 30pts )
IMENEZ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
DE LABOURET Marius (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
FONTANA Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
4
EDIEUX Theo (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
5
CURBILIE Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
5( + 10pts )
SALACROUP Leo (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
7
FAYET Kemis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
PATTIE Alistair (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
-100
( + 10pts )
BOUDIN Louis (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
( + 10pts )
HAKKAS Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BERTHON Nicolas (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
4
ASSASSI Sohaib (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
+100
( + 30pts )
MESSAOUDI Youssef (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 20pts )
JANAUDY Maxence (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 10pts )
FITOURI Yassine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
4
TAVERNIER Florian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS