MONISTROL BUDO
12
Février
2022

DE CADETS 3 A VETERANS CEINTURE NOIRE

Épreuves


2ème dan
( + 10pts )
CADET MORGANE (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 0pts )
CHABOUT LYLIA (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
( + 0pts )
CONRAD CHLOE (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 0pts )
COTTE LEA (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 0pts )
DE BOCK CAMILLE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 30pts )
FRANCON ESTELLE (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 30pts )
GIRARD CLAIRE (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
( + 10pts )
MONNET SAVAY (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 40pts )
MOREAU MALAURY (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ GONZALES JULIE (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 40pts )
SAGNE LOUISE (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 0pts )
SIMONETTI SOLENE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 37pts )
VAFIADES ESTELLE (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
FREREJEAN MARINE (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 14pts )
LOPEZ JULIE (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
( + 20pts )
ROUDIL SARAH (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
ALIROL SEBASTIEN (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
( + 17pts )
BAYLE CHRISTOPHE (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 30pts )
BENABDESSELAM NASSIM (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
BONELLS MANUEL (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
BORTOT FLORIAN (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 0pts )
BRUT LAURENT (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
( + 10pts )
CAPRA SYLVAIN (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 7pts )
CESSIN YANNICK (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 40pts )
CHANTRE JOSEPH (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
DEBAUD MATHIAS (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
( + 10pts )
DERGHAM MEHDI (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 30pts )
DESAILLY DIMITRI (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
( + 0pts )
DUSSUYER ANTOINE (69, AURA )
EC LISSILOISE D ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
FAURE HUGO (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 20pts )
FIETTE SEBASTIEN (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
( + 40pts )
FORMUSO GUILLAUME (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 30pts )
FORMUSO JULIEN (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 30pts )
GAYRAL TITOUAN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 0pts )
GRANDEMANGE ALEXIS (DA, AURA )
J.C.VIVAROIS
( + 10pts )
LABOY FLORIAN (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 40pts )
LEONARD JOCELYN (63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 30pts )
LOPEZ LINO (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 27pts )
LUCIE XAVIER (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
( + 27pts )
MALAUREILLE TENZIN (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
( + 0pts )
MARTINEZ AXEL (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 20pts )
MEINERAD VALENTIN (76, NOR )
FJEP LA CERLANGUE
( + 27pts )
MUNUERA HITA SERGIO (63, AURA )
J C ELOYSIEN
( + 47pts )
OULED ABDALLAH TANGUY (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 7pts )
PASQUET AYMERIC (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
( + 0pts )
PICHON HUGO (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 17pts )
PIETROFORTE THOMAS (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
( + 0pts )
POULY CHRISTOPHE (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
( + 0pts )
RAVATEL REY RONAN (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 30pts )
ROSNOBLET KEVIN (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 17pts )
SRINIVASSANE NAVEEN (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 0pts )
TALFER GAMBEY REMI (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
ARNAL YOANN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
BENZ NICOLAS (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BORTOT FABIEN (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 0pts )
CASSARO LIONEL (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 50pts )
DA SILVA STEVEN (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
FONTANA NICOLAS (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 20pts )
GERVASONI ERIC (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAVERDURE FRANCK (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 0pts )
LECOQ ROMAIN (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 40pts )
MENNA ALEXANDRE (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
( + 30pts )
PONCHANT MATTHIEU (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 20pts )
SCOZZARI MATTHIEU (69, AURA )
E S G A JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
SENDI BILEL (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE