MONISTROL BUDO
24
Octobre
2020

(AURA) MINIMES AURA INDIVIDUEL M/F

Épreuves


-36
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
KAALOUL Samira (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
-40
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
MASINO Loane (74, AURA )
CLUB DES SPORTS DE CHAMONIX
FERRAGUT Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
HARSCOET Cloe (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
5
DAMBREVILLE Lena (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
6
OUTBAIRT-AHANSAL Amel (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7
RENARD Romane (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
7
SCATA Zoe (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
FERREIRA Clara (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GARNIER Sarah (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MOZACOIS
NC
MARTINS Cassandra (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
NC
RIBOT Anais (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
ROUSSON Lisa
FRANCE
NC
SALERNO-MANOCHIN Emma (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-44
WEISS Bresilia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
FLUTTAZ Melody (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
6
BOMPUIS Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
BOUDET Laurette (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
SILVESTRE Lana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BENAZZOUZ Myriam (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
CARNON Chloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FERRAGUT Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FRACHET Eloise (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
LACROIX Margot (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
LHADARI Myriam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
OJEDA Eiline (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
PIDANCE Marie-Lise (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
SAGHROUCHNI Lamia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TALFER GAMBEY Julie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
-48
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
VENTALON Natsumi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
5
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ Penelope (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
6
MANETTE Agathe (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
7
BAU Marion (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
MIRKIN Gil (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ALOI Camille (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
BADEL Melinda (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
BARTHOUX Juliette (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
BELFODIL Kheira (63, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO CLERMONT JEUNES
NC
CHABOD Maude (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC
SPINA Margot (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
TERREYGEOL Camille (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
-52
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
GONTHIER Marilou (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
GUES Assia (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
BERGERETTI Lea (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
6
HADRI Sofia (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
7
GONZALEZ Cloe (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
7
PERRIER Ema (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BARRAS Nina (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BLETON Lalie (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOZKAYA Melis (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
BRIHMAT Medina (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
CAGNOLLE Zoe (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
CHOMETTON Lila (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
COLLIARD Leona (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
DI NOIA Marion (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DUPERRIER Zoe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
EYRAUD Crystal (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
GASAN Jessica (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
GOMBERT Aude (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
GUIDICELLI Louisa (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
HOBACQ DURAND Galane (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
HONORE Lea (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
JOUANNE Emma (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MACHADO RIBEIRO Eva (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
MANAU MOMBOISSE Lucie (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
MONNET Meline (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PEINNET Cynthia (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
RICCI Paloma (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
VALLEE Candice (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-57
KARZABI Nesrine (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
AMOKRANE Sarah (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
BASQUIN Elsa (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
HILAIRE Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
JOBLIN Louane (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
6
PERRAUDAT Marion (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
7
HERBIN Maelys (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
7
SANCHEZ MORAL Lucia (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BLANC-PAQUE--CLOUD Camille (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
CECCHI Enola (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
COSTINHA Loane (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
GAUTHIER Solene (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
HADJALI Jinnine (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
IBOURA Camelia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
RINDONE Manon (73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D UGINE
NC
TAYBI Lamia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
THIBAUDON Camille (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
VERNET Ilyana (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
WAX Melanie (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
YACOUB Siryne (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
-63
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
ROMER Lise May (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
DENIS Thia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
GOULET Capucine (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
5
LAVAL Malika (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
6
PALANDRE Louise (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
7
ASSE BILLE Maina (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
7
PIERROT SURGEY Lise (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
ARMAND Manon (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BONNAUD Tiphaine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
GRECO Emma (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
LAUBE Lucile (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
MAS Laura (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
SIFI Lina (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
VILLARD Luna (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
YOUNES Zineb (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
-70
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
CREUSE DA SILVA Irina (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
MICHALLON Meyceane (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
JAAKAR Amel (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
6
GADOUM Anais (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
CHIKH Ferdaous Aya Hyam (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7
DULUYE Louane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DEVILLER BONNET Jeanne (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
MARCILLIERE Alix (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
RIBEIRO Eloise (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
NC
TORRES Noellie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
+70
SMAINE Lylia (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
EBONA Tessa (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
AMOKRANE Minala (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NDONGAMI Sarahli (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
MENDES Fanny (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
6
DA SILVA Ilohane (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
7
CHEBAH Taninna (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
DUSSAULE Maelyne (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
CHEMIN Lily (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
DUPRE Lili Rose (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
MERADJI Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
SERGERE Julia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
SILDILLIA Daphne (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-34
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
MONNET-MATA Enzo (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
4
LANDRY Arnaud (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
-38
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
BAROUDI Milhan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
RIBEREAU Kevin (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
5
CHATELLENAZ Louis (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
5
LARGE Lilian (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
7
DEBU Lorik (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MANZATOIS
7
EL KHOMSSI Aymeric (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
AURENGE Niall (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
BAHACHAME Anas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BIGLIONE Thomas (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
CHAREYRE Paulin (DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
NC
CHASSAT Lucas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
DANTAN William (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
DUVIEUSART Loic (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
GARRY AYMARD Florentin (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
LARPIN Swan (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
LECLERCQ Lilian (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PEREIRA Alexis (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
PEYRARD Mathis (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
ROCH Sebastien (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
TREDAN Viannay (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
TRIOULEYRE Alban (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-42
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
RAHAL Khalil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BOUKABOUB Anis (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
MOURIER Gabin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
LALLEMAND Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
JULIEN Maxime (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
7
SICARD Thomas (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
AMORETTI Victor (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BIRECHE Yoni (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BRUN CLAIRET Kylian (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
DAUPHANT Ethan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DOMPIETRINI Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
DUFOUR Victor (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
FOESEL Julien (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC
GJOKA Nikoll (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
GRANDJEAN Virgile (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
HAYATI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
HOVHANNISYAN Yegor (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LEHERPEUR Barnabe (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
MAHAOURI Mohamed (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
SARI Eliott (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
SIMEON Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ZERDAN Timothe (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
-46
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
FORNARELLI--LE SOMMER Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
FERATH Samir (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
SOCAT Ezekiel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
7
HIDRI Mohamed Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
JASINSKI Kajetan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BARBOSA Diego (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
DASSIE Guilhem (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
DELERUE Charles (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
DRUGEON Corentin (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GRANGE Benjamin (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
KHANAKAEV Mickael (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MARONNE Timote (15, AURA )
J.C.RIOMOIS
NC
MARTINEZ Loan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
RAFFORT Ylan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ROCHETTE DE LEMPDES Mael (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
TARHAN Yassine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
THEBAULT Lucas (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
VALLEE Baptiste (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
-50
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
HAFSAOUI Kais (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
STRIPPOLI Martin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
VIRICEL Mathias (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
6
MARNAS Antoine (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
7
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
DRUGEON Mathias (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BADI Driss (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
BOIS Hans (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
BOUAMRANE Wassim (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
CARDRONT Timeo (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
CHERAITIA Abdessalam (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
CLERLANDE Florian (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
COIGNET Tariq (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
CONVERS Pierre-Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
COSMARD Yann (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DUCO James (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
NC
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
FAURE Gautier (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GRIMAUD Ange (63, AURA )
GAZELEC J.CLERMONT FRD
NC
GUILLAUME Simon (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
KARZABI Ilyes (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
LACHEBI Fouad (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
MAKHLOUF Mehdi (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MATEOS GATTINI Diego (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MEUNIER Dylan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MIOLANE Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MOCELLIN Pierre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MOREL Mahe (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
OTTEMER Noah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
SERVANS Come (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
SLIMANI Nolan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
SOUHAITE Gaspard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
-55
VICTOURON VELLUET Matheo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DAIZE Malo (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
PADOLUS Leo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
VILLANOVA Flavio (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
NAGEL Clement (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
6
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
CHETOUANE Adil (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7
GOURY-BERTRAND Lukas (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
BERNARD Ethan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BERTRAND Gaspard (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
BROUILLET Dylan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
DEBARNOT Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DELORME-CASSAN Calixte (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
DURAFFOURG Titouan (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
NC
FERREIRA Gregory (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
FOURNEL Jules (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MAATALLAH Marouane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
MARTIN Suwan (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
MONIER Baptiste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
NAIMA Amine (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
PANIZO Maxence (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
PERRO Nathan (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
RENOUARD Quentin (74, AURA )
ANNECY LE VIEUX JUDO
NC
RIBES Manasinh (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
ROUBI Romain (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
STRZYZEWSKI Loan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
SYLLA Alseny (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
-60
MAKRI Amin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
GINGENE Raphael (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
CHEVIET Mathias (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
POLLET Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
CLAUDEL Gianni (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
6
SAINT ANDRE Titouan (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
7
DESQUIENS Natan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
7
DURAND Anthony (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
AZEVEDO Tiago (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BOUJEMAAT Yacine (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
CASTRY Justin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DONNIER VALENTIN Aaron (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
FERRERO Alessandro (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
FRISON Felix (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
HUGON-JEANNIN Leo (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
JAZZINI Sacha (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
KOZZI Naym (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
MICHEL Eloi (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
NEHAR Mehdi (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
NICOLAS Adam (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
NOIRET Melvin (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
ORIOL Enzo (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
PASTURAL Matheo (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
PERROT Corentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
PINERO Gauthier (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
RABAI Djessim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
RINGOT Louis (69, AURA )
A C L A M
NC
ROBINET FABREGUETTES Celian (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
RODIERE Nael (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
NC
RUIZ Franck Jira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
RUIZ-BOULARAND Evan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
SIMON Mateo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
TRONEL Bastien (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
TURKYLMAZ Kubilay (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-66
PUGEAT Solen (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
DUCATEL Leon (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
GOLLY Kien (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
6
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
BENMAKHLOUF Tahar (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
FERNANDES Alexis (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
ADRION Lenny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BONNIN Etienne (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
BROSSEAU Kassim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
CHAKRI Adam (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
CHARVIER Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CHIKH Alae Eddine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
EL FEKIH Shedi (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FORIN Gael (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
FROIDUROT Sidoine (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
NC
GAFFET Lucas (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GAS Michael (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GUIHAIRE Ewen (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
JEAN Loris (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LAMETERY David (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LAURENT Matis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MIANCIEN Alexis (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
MILINKOVIC Jovan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
TESTON SEROUL Romain (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-73
MARTIN Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
MARAS Helian (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
CURBET Bogdan (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
PAQUET Gaetan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
DRIDI Noan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
6
PAYAN Bastien (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MANZATOIS
7
BERTAGNA Thomas (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
ZENNARO Oscar (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
ALAVOINE Rafael (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DUPUIS Aurelien (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
HADDAD Jean Elia (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
PLASSON Thibault (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
SEMCHAOUI Nessim (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
+73
GUIRAL Theo (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
MILLAUD Boris (38, AURA )
SEYSSINS JUDO
PERRET Robin (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
JABOUILLE Vincent (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
6
CURTENAZ Max (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
7
LONJON Matteo (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
PECEL Gabriel (63, AURA )
JUDO TAISO US ISSOIRE
NC
ATTAR Soufiane (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
CHAMLI Younes (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
CORRAND Simon (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GADOUM Ilyes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MARECHAL Gabin (DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
NC
YENER Bulent (42, AURA )
JUDO 42