MONISTROL BUDO
22
Février
2020

CEINTURE NOIRE CADET 3, JUN, SEN, VET;

Épreuves


2ème dan
( + 0pts )
BADER VALERIE (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 20pts )
BEGON ROMANE (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 10pts )
CADET MORGANE (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 0pts )
DEROUDILHE JULIE (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 27pts )
DURAND AURELIE (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 27pts )
FRAY ILEANA (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 30pts )
GARNIER MARION (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 30pts )
GOURCY LOLA (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
( + 0pts )
JAAFARI SHAIMA (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 30pts )
LIBEYRE JULIETTE (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 17pts )
MISTRAL CLOE (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
( + 7pts )
MONNET SAVAY (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ GONZALES JULIE (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 0pts )
ROHI CECILE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
FREREJEAN MARINE (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 10pts )
LANDRY CHRYSTELLE (01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
( + 30pts )
LEROUGE CHARLOTTE (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 37pts )
LOPEZ JULIE (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
4ème dan
( + 0pts )
DESIGAUD EMILIE (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
2ème dan
( + 30pts )
AMBROSIONI AURELIEN (01, AURA )
UNION LAIQUE DE MIRIBEL
( + 50pts )
ARMENGAUD DIEGO (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 10pts )
BARTHELEMY JONATHAN (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB MEHUN
( + 0pts )
BAYLE CHRISTOPHE (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 20pts )
BOITEUX LIONEL (69, AURA )
J.OLYMP.ST QUENTINOIS
( + 30pts )
BONELLS MANUEL (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 14pts )
BRUNEL BENJAMIN (01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
( + 10pts )
BRUNEL SEBASTIEN (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 30pts )
BRUYERE CORENTIN (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 10pts )
CARTAL GUILLAUME (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
( + 17pts )
CESSIN YANNICK (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 10pts )
CHAMBRIARD ALEX (69, AURA )
J.C.ARBRESLOIS
( + 27pts )
CHORIN SIMON (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
( + 10pts )
COUDERT GUILLAUME (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
( + 0pts )
DE LA ROSA DAMIEN (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
( + 0pts )
DELEAGE NICOLAS (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
( + 20pts )
DELL ORO MELVYN (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
( + 7pts )
DERGHAM MEHDI (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 0pts )
DOILLON MARIUS (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 0pts )
DOILLON THIERRY (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 27pts )
DOL LEO (69, AURA )
CENT.LYONNAIS A.MARTIAUX
( + 50pts )
DOUCET ALEXANDRE (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 47pts )
DUMAS JULIEN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 0pts )
DUPLOMB QUENTIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
FAUBERT PATRICK (38, AURA )
J.C.VARCOIS
( + 40pts )
FONTANA NICOLAS (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
FORMUSO JULIEN (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 0pts )
FOY NICOLAS (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 10pts )
GABERT BENJAMIN (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
GALLET PHILIPPE (42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
( + 10pts )
GALVAO FLORENT (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
( + 10pts )
GERY THOMAS (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
( + 0pts )
GRIFFET REMY (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 0pts )
GUICHART QUENTIN (69, AURA )
J.C. ANSOIS
( + 10pts )
GUILLOT PAUL (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 10pts )
IMBERT THOMAS (69, AURA )
E S G A JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
LAPALUS THOMAS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
LONGET THOMAS (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 0pts )
LOPEZ LINO (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
MALANDAIN BARTHELEMY (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
( + 10pts )
MENDEZ JEAN MICHEL (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 20pts )
MEY ROMAIN (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 30pts )
MICHEL ENDY (42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
( + 20pts )
MONTAGNON GABRIEL (DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
( + 20pts )
NORMANDIN GUILLAUME (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 0pts )
PFLIEGER ARTHUR FRANCOIS MAUR (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
( + 30pts )
RAOUANE DORIANN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
RICARD LILIAN (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
( + 20pts )
RONDIER BENOIT (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 0pts )
ROSNOBLET KEVIN (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 17pts )
ROUILLARD JULIEN (38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
SRINIVASSANE NAVEEN (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 0pts )
VALOUR ROMAIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
VASSAL ARTHUR (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 27pts )
WAUTHIER WILFRIED (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 20pts )
ZEGHDALLOU MEHDI (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
3ème dan
( + 0pts )
BAYARD MICHAEL (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 40pts )
BAYLE GEOFFREY (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 0pts )
BERRY DIMITRI (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 17pts )
COLNOT ERWANN (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 0pts )
DUGNE MICHAEL (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 40pts )
DUPRE EMMANUEL (DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
( + 50pts )
DUTRIEVOZ GABIN (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 10pts )
FERAL JEAN-JACQUES (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
( + 30pts )
FERRANDEZ VINCENT (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 20pts )
FREDIERE ROMAIN (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 0pts )
GRINAND MARC (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE JIUJITSU 69
( + 10pts )
HAY CHRISTOPHE (69, AURA )
J.OLYMP.ST QUENTINOIS
( + 0pts )
ISSARTEL LUCAS (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 50pts )
JOLY BAPTISTE (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
JOURDE ALEXIS (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
( + 27pts )
KARFO THIERRY (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 47pts )
MARCON DORIAN (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 20pts )
MASSARDIER VALENTIN (69, AURA )
E S G A JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
MOULIN FRANCK (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 0pts )
PETREQUIN FABRICE (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 30pts )
PONCHANT MATTHIEU (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 10pts )
POURQUIER PIERRE AMMANUEL (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 0pts )
RICCIO CHRISTOPHE (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 40pts )
VINCENT VALENTIN (88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
4ème dan
( + 0pts )
BARLET LUDOVIC (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 0pts )
DE CAMPOS ROMAIN (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
RIMBERT MAXIME (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
SUCHET FLORIAN (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX