MONISTROL BUDO
22
Février
2020

CADETS CEINTURES MARRON

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 0pts )
AVIT LILOU (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
( + 0pts )
BABARIT JADE (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
BARBARE MELANIE (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 17pts )
BARRY ALMAMIE (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 0pts )
BARRY MYRIAM (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 50pts )
BOUDET CORALIE (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 0pts )
BRUSSOZ UDINE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 27pts )
DACHET NINON (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 0pts )
GAUTIER LEA ROSE (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
( + 47pts )
HAMMOUCHE IBTISAM (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 20pts )
LAURENT NAOMI (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 10pts )
LAVERGNE JUSTINE (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
( + 30pts )
MARQUES TESS (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
MONTEIL JULIE (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
MOURGUES CELIA (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 50pts )
NALLET MARGAUX (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
PARISOT ESTELLA (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 17pts )
PHAM JADE (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
PIERRE SARAH (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 17pts )
RICHARD PRUNELLE (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
ROY YELENA (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ FANTINE (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
( + 0pts )
TERREYGEOL MARGOT (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 0pts )
ZUCCA DORIANE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
1er dan
( + 40pts )
ADRION ENZO (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 0pts )
AKAEV ISMAIL (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 0pts )
BAGAY RONAN (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 17pts )
BALFET ADAM (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 20pts )
BEGHIN MAXENCE (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
BERTHOLLIER CORENTIN (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
BESSON VERDIER MAXENCE (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
( + 50pts )
BEVIA SACHA (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 0pts )
BILLET CYRIL (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 30pts )
BLANCHARD NOE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 0pts )
BORTOT FLORIAN (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 0pts )
BOUCHARD THOMAS (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 0pts )
BROSSUT LUCAS (38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
( + 20pts )
BURLET LUCAS (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSENOIS
( + 0pts )
CAMUZET BRICE (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 20pts )
CHANELIERE ROMAIN (38, AURA )
FOYER J.COLOMBE
( + 20pts )
CHAUVE NICOLAS (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 30pts )
CHAVANEL-BOGNIAUX MATHIEU (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 10pts )
CHAZELLE MATTEO (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 0pts )
COLOMB THEO (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 20pts )
CORAL MAHO (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 20pts )
COULADAIZE LENNY (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
( + 20pts )
COUPIER MATTEO (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 20pts )
D ADDARIO REMI (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LE SAMOURAI
( + 27pts )
DE ARAUJO LUCAS (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 20pts )
DELHOMME AKRAM (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 0pts )
DESCORME JULES (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 10pts )
DI CAPRIO ZAKARIA (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 0pts )
DITTE MATTEO (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 47pts )
DROGUE MARANTIER NOLAN (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 50pts )
DUFOUR ALEXIS (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 47pts )
DURSAP QUENTIN (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
( + 37pts )
EFFANTIN THIBAUT (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 17pts )
FABRE CHARRAS ISEY (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 0pts )
FALLEN ARNAUD (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
FLEURENCE JOSHUA (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
FONTAINES ROMAIN (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 0pts )
FRANCILLON CLEMENT (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 0pts )
FROMENT CHOVELON MAXENCE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 0pts )
GAILLARD BALA YOAN (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 0pts )
GOUPIL BENJAMIN (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
( + 30pts )
GREGORY DAVID (69, AURA )
A.L.VAULX EN VELIN
( + 30pts )
GUILLEMET JULES (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
GUIMAR MATTEO (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 40pts )
HADJOUT MARWAN (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 50pts )
HERBIN LUCAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
HESKIA MATHIS (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 37pts )
INES NOAH (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 34pts )
JAAFARI AHMED YASSINE (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 0pts )
JACQUIN CORENTIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
KADDOUR YOUCEF (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
KHAMZATOV ILYAS (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
( + 0pts )
KUS MOUSSA (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
LABORIER ROBIN (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 20pts )
LAKHAL DJAMEL EDDINE (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 40pts )
LANSON ROBIN (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 40pts )
LEROY PIERRE ELIE (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 0pts )
LETANG KALVIN (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 17pts )
MAITRE LUCAS
Pas licencié(e)
( + 20pts )
MALBOS ENRICK (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 20pts )
MARCHAND LUKAS (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
( + 0pts )
MEYRIEUX LOUIS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
MICHEL AMOKRANE NICOLAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
MORICEAU TRISTAN (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
( + 50pts )
MOURET NOAH (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 0pts )
NEGRO LOIC (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 0pts )
NICOD SAMSON (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
PALANDRE FLORENT (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 10pts )
PENICHOU MARTIN (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
PENIN THOMAS (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 10pts )
PEUGNET GUILLAUME (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
PICARD MATTEO (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
( + 10pts )
PLUVY CLEMENT (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 44pts )
PUCCINI ALIX (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
( + 0pts )
RAFFOURT OSCAR (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 0pts )
RAVOUX LEO (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
RAVOUX MATHIAS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 0pts )
RECEVEUR ALEXIS (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 20pts )
RENEVEY LOUIS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
REVIDAT CLEMENT (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 0pts )
RICARD JOHAN (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
( + 30pts )
ROCHIGNEUX BENJAMIN (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 20pts )
RUSDIKIAN MATEO (38, AURA )
JC SEYSSUEL
( + 0pts )
SANCHEZ-PAGES VALERON (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 47pts )
SAUGE MARC (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 0pts )
SAX JULES (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 10pts )
SILVESTRE FLAVIO (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 0pts )
SIMOES LUCAS (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 10pts )
SLUSARCSYK RYAN (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 10pts )
SUCHET CLEMENT (38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
( + 0pts )
TALEB RYAN (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
( + 0pts )
TALLAA SAMI (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LE SAMOURAI
( + 50pts )
TEDESCHI FLORIAN (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 0pts )
TEISSIER DAMIEN (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 37pts )
TUNC FATIH (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 30pts )
UZEL JULIEN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 10pts )
VALETTE QUENTIN (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 0pts )
VIAUD LEO (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
VITTOZ EVANN (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 27pts )
VOIRIN PHILIPPE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN