MONISTROL BUDO
12
Janvier
2020

TOURNOI INDIVIDUEL CADET

Épreuves


-44
( + 20pts )
ANNIS Morgane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
ATHAMNA Louna (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
PAUSE Celia (97, REU )
US SALAZES
-48
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 17pts )
MOULKRALOUA Ahlem (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
BLANC Rejane (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 10pts )
PINAY Morgane (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
5( + 17pts )
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ALLEMAND Oriane (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
7
SOUHAITE Jeanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DEMARS Lou (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
FAURIE DALVAI Nine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MOREL Perrine (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC
MOUYAN Capucine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
TABCHICHE Sarah (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-52
( + 10pts )
AGIER Mathilde (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 50pts )
BERTINO Eline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 30pts )
LAFFITTE Anne Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5
LAIFA Emma (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 20pts )
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
7( + 30pts )
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOUHELIER Julie (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
DERONZIER Clarisse (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
ERMACORA Emma (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FLAMENT Carla (97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
GARDIEN Lilou (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GILLY Mareva (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GUYON Emma (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MECHTA Naela (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC( + 10pts )
OUVRIER Leonie (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
PIO Loelia (30, OCC )
J.C.SPIRIPONTAIN
NC
REY Maelly (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
RICHARD Prunelle (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SEVEYRAT Lena (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VILLERMET Mathilde (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-57
( + 40pts )
SAMAT Carine (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
( + 37pts )
COLIN Elena (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
( + 30pts )
AMALBERT Romane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 20pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
5( + 10pts )
CHAABIA Wissale (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
N GUYEN Laura (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
DANDO Emilie (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
7( + 10pts )
THIEFFENAT Thea (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BENYOUB Sarah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
BREYSSE Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
NC
CANNET Solene (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
NC
DACHET Ninon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
EYMARD Malinka (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
FOUQUE Mathilde (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
FOURNIER Typhaine (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
FRANCON Estelle (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
PAULET Louise (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
PIRES Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC( + 10pts )
RICHARD Elsa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
TAJINE Yasmine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-63
( + 10pts )
VIROLEAU Lucie (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
( + 20pts )
PIN Julie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 40pts )
ALEXANDRE Leonie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5
DACHER Cassandra (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
OULARBI Asma (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
7
GAILLARD Charlotte (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
7
THORE Julie (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
BRETHOUS Amelie (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
BRIKI Lina (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CHEBAH Matiya (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
CHOUAN Chloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
NC
DUBOIS Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
GJOKA Xhensila (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
HERBAUX Eoline (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
JOURNAUX Valentine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
LAMIDIEU Anne (63, AURA )
J.C.RIOMOIS
NC
MEYER Marion (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
-70
( + 27pts )
BESSAIRE Lise (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
LAMBERT Justine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
BOUJEMMAT Zaineb (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 10pts )
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
COURANT Maelle (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
5
PERRIN Marine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
+70
( + 10pts )
REYDET Emma (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
GRINI Hana (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BOILLON Zoe (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
4
COULON Rozenn (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-46
( + 37pts )
CHANSSEAUME Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
( + 40pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 40pts )
BELAALA Ouail (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BASTIAN Jeremie (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
LAMDAOUI Milhane (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
7( + 10pts )
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7( + 10pts )
MOLLARD Johan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
BENDRISS Younes (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CARNON Nicolas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CHAUVEL Yann (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
NC
COUTURIER Romeo (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
DERROUICHE Nadim (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
FRAGNOL Leo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MOZIAN Guillaume (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PAIN Elie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
RAVATEL REY Ronan (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
RIVIER Anatole (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-50
REBEYROL Matheo (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 40pts )
FRANCHITTO Mohamed Younes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 40pts )
MURIT Mathis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 24pts )
GUIDOLIN Mae (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 20pts )
LETOURNEUR Willem (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
7
MAGHROUM Mohamed-Ayoub (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
BOURDIER Tristan (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
BRAULT Antonin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DA RONCH Noe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
EL BOUKILI Ismael (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
EL OUANSAIDI Ilyass (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
FIEVET HERNANDEZ Louka (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
FOUQUE Clement (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MENEROUD Loic (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
NC
ORIOL Arthur (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
OZIOL BREMOND Matys (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
TCHOULFAYAN Azad (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
-55
( + 40pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
LEGER Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
MARCHETTO Alex (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 27pts )
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 7pts )
BERJON Michael (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7( + 10pts )
DICKO Afel (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
ALBARES Quentin (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ASTIER Julien (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
CARRUBA Victor (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
CLUZET Victor (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC( + 30pts )
DEHU Erwan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
DELHOMME Akram (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
FERNANDEZ Olivier (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
FLEURENCE Joshua (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FOUBERT Mathis (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
FOUDIL Kais Ilan (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 20pts )
GAY Julien (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GENDRON Robin (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
GREMILLET Maxime (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
HADJOUT Marwan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
HECHAICHI Mustafa (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
LEMDAOUI Sofiane (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
MALAUREILLE Tenzin (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
MARIONI Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MAZIERE Yanis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
MICHALON Clement (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
NOHUTCU Adam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
PENICHOU Martin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PERRACHON Matthieu (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
PHITSKHELAURI Zurab Pierre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
REGUILLON Maxence (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
ROUX Mathieu (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
SANFILIPPO Gatien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
THEY Remi (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
VERPILLAT Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
-60
( + 10pts )
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
CHANTRE Joseph (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
RUBEL PARPILLON Louis (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 27pts )
BLANLOEIL Ludwig (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 47pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7( + 20pts )
COCHET Melvyn (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
7( + 30pts )
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC( + 20pts )
ABDALI Amine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
BEN ANTER Zinedine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
BOF Thomas (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BOUCHARD Thomas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUKABOUB Youcef (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
CHAPUIS Neo (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
NC
CHITOROAGA Raphael (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
NC
CLEMENARD Theo (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
COLIN Adrien (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
DAMIEN Maxime (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 17pts )
DEBARNOT Alexis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELAIR Loys (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
EFFANTIN Thibaut (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
FORESTIER Nino (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GLAS Maxence (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GUGLIELMINO Adam (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HERITIER Benjamin (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
JUSTIN Oussama (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
LABARTINO Lucas (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
LANSON Robin (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
LARUE Gabin (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC( + 20pts )
LEPESQUEUR Titouan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 20pts )
LOUCIF Ayemen (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
MARCHAND Lukas (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
METRAL Tom (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
MOURET Noah (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
ORIOU Noe (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC( + 20pts )
PEUGNET Guillaume (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PEUGNET Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RAISS Nahel (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
REPELLIN Alexis (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC( + 20pts )
SALTEL Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
STRICHER Clovis (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
TEDESCHI Florian (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-66
( + 30pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 10pts )
BELLIER BENISTAND Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
PERRIER Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 40pts )
PREVE Eliot (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BECHOUA Fares (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5
LEWONCZUK Luc (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 27pts )
MONARD Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7( + 10pts )
VOIRIN Philippe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
ALACHTAR Amjad (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
AMAIRI Ilyes (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
ANDREANI DUPUIT Yvan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BEDEL Louis (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
BEGHIN Maxence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BERNARD Tristan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BLANCHARD Noe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
BORTOT Florian (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
CHALANCON Maxime (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FARGIER Adrien (DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
NC
FONTAINES Romain (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
GILIBERT Kevin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUERIN Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
HELLUIN Jeanys (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
HERITIER Lucas (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
JOSIEN Eric (DA, AURA )
DOJO PONT D ISEROIS
NC
LAURENCIN Ilian (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
LETANG Kalvin (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PUCCINI Alix (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
ROCHE Noah (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC( + 20pts )
ROMANET Hippolyte (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SERRANO Evan (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
NC( + 10pts )
SOLLIER Henry (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
VOLLE Alexandre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
ZINUTTI Yanis (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-73
( + 20pts )
TOURAINE Loic (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
OSTIAN Luc (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
DAVID Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 40pts )
SAID BACAR Hachim (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5
ENNABIHE Omar (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 30pts )
TALFER GAMBEY Remi (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
7( + 20pts )
COULADAIZE Lenny (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
7( + 10pts )
MAUBERT Matis (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ANTOINE Maxime (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
ARSHAKUNI David (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
BEVIA Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC( + 10pts )
CHABRAKI Mael (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
CHAUVE Nicolas (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 10pts )
COLIN Thomas (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
GAUTIER Jayson (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
LEROY Gaetan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC( + 10pts )
MASUMBUKO Mano (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
PALAYER Angel (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RUIZ Mathis (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC( + 20pts )
THOMAS Noah (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
VACCARO Tomy (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
VALETTE Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-81
NAIT IDIR Mehdi (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 20pts )
FAURE Hugo (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 20pts )
DUNY Amory (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
( + 30pts )
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
5( + 10pts )
CURBILIE Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
5( + 10pts )
LA MARTINA Andrea (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7( + 10pts )
DE BONI Maxime (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
7
DOUKALI Ilyess (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
NC
ROBIN Mael (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
TRANU Matteo (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
VIRET Pierre (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
-90
( + 10pts )
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 10pts )
FONTANA Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
4( + 10pts )
DIAF Najid (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5
BAGAY Ronan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
+90
( + 10pts )
BOURTAL ZARAT Noa (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 10pts )
TAVERNIER Florian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
LEROY Pierre Elie (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV