MONISTROL BUDO
11
Janvier
2020

(DA) "COUPE DES ROIS" MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
BOMPUIS Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
FERRAGUT Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
ROUSSEL Aurelie (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
5
LAVEAUD Fanny (13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
5
PASTEL Thais (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-40
WEISS Bresilia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
SAGHROUCHNI Lamia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
SIANO Emma (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5
BADEL Melinda (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
5
MICHEL Clara (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
LHADARI Myriam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BOUAZIZ Sofia (38, AURA )
VOREPPE JUDO
NC
FERRAGUT Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
HARSCOET Cloe (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
KWETUENDA Perle (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
MARRET Alizee (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
MOULKRALOUA Camelia (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PLACE Ambre (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
NC
SAUVERGEAT Ophely (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SILVESTRE Lana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
TALFER GAMBEY Julie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
-44
PIGNON Mayline (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
PIGNON Emy (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
CAPARROS Ynes (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5
JOUANNE Emma (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
VENTALON Natsumi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
7
BAU Marion (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
CARNON Chloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BAYA CHATTI Lina (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BENYETTOU Nihade (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DJABRE Aicha (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
FRACHET Eloise (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
FRACHET Lou (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
MANETTE Agathe (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
-48
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
CHAUVEAUX Juliana (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
COLLIARD Leona (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5
CHIAVARINO Eva (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
7
BENMESSAOUD Sirine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
PEINNET Cynthia (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
ALOI Camille (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
AUGER Margot (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
BERGERETTI Lea (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
CACI Selena (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
COTTEREAU Louise (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DI BARTOLOMEO Stella (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
GAGNE Elisa (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
GENNARO Lana (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC
HOBACQ DURAND Galane (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
MIRKIN Gil (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MONNET Meline (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
QUEYROI Amandine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RAMALHO Anais (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
-52
ELONG MINTSA Lena (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
PERRIER Ema (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DELPLACE Lucie (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
FAUBLADIER Eva (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
5
BLAISE Noemie (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
5
DI NOIA Marion (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
7
VERNET Ilyana (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
ALOF Leonie (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BRUNEL Sarah (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
NC
DESFILLES Clara (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
DUPERRIER Zoe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
EYRAUD Crystal (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
GRAIL Emilie (42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
NC
PERRAUDAT Marion (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
PERRIOLAT Cloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RICCI Paloma (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
SANTOS OLIVEIRA Roberta Elianna (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
NC
VALLEE Candice (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-57
KARZABI Nesrine (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
AMOKRANE Sarah (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
HILAIRE Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
THIBAUDON Camille (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
DONA Kiara (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
5
SIFI Lina (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
CHAMPROMIS Lilou (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
DENIS Thia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
ASSE BILLE Maina (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
BLANC-PAQUE--CLOUD Camille (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
BOU MALHAB Lina (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
BOUCHARD Laura (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
BRIA Maeva (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
ESCALANTE Manuela (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC
GRECO Emma (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
IBOURA Camelia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
KORICHE Dina (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
YOUNES Zineb (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
-63
ROMER Lise May (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
FOGAROLO Emma (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
TEYSSIER Laura Chachi (13, PACA )
JUDO RYU
5
ARMAND Manon (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
AUBERT Lorena (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
7
BERTHOLAT Leane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
GADOUM Anais (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
-70
MICHALLON Meyceane (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
TORRES Noellie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
4
IMBARATO Carla (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
5
CHEBAH Taninna (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
+70
MERADJI Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
HASSOIRY Jane (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS
GUERCIN Loise (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
4
SADAT Nour-Chiraz (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
-34
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
TRIOULEYRE Alban (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
SELIM Jonathan (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
5
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
LANDRY Arnaud (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
7
AMORETTI Victor (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
7
CAPOCCIONI Remi (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
7
CRIVELLO Yohan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOUVIER Kelyan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
ROCHE Gael (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
-38
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
BOUKABOUB Anis (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
MESSAOUD Mehdi (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
MIOLANE Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
ROSSI Sandro (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
7
BARBOSA Diego (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7
CERATTO Victor (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
BIRECHE Yoni (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
COLBERT Louis (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
DOMPIETRINI Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
DUPLAIN Maxence (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
NC
FOESEL Julien (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC
FROMONT Hugo (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
GJOKA Nikoll (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
GOUTAGNEUX Sam (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
GRANDJEAN Virgile (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
HAYATI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
HOVHANNISYAN Yegor (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
LAIFA Noham (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LALLEMAND Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
LEON Galaad (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
MONGELLAS Liam (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MONTANA Evan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MOURIER Gabin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PICCO Loan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SIMEON Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-42
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
VIRICEL Mathias (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
MOUGEOT Thom (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
5
SICARD Thomas (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
7
FORNARELLI--LE SOMMER Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
MOCELLIN Pierre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
AFONSO CHANTEPIE Jeremie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ALESSANDRIA Gabriel (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ANSEL Son (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
ANTOINE Gabriel (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BOUACHA Lenny (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
BOVA SEGURA Jeremy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
BRUN CLAIRET Kylian (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
CASSARO Tom (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
CHAPUIS Noah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
NC
COMBEL Evan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
COUTTOULIN Baptiste (DA, AURA )
CREST JUDO
NC
DANIEL Gabin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DASSIE Guilhem (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
DAVID Thibaut (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DEBOVE Emile (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
DUFOUR Victor (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
GRANGE Benjamin (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
JACQUES Arthur (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LEBAS Ulysse (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MAKHLOUF Mehdi (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MATHIEU-BOUVIER Ewan (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
MEBARKIA Reda (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MERLIAUD Yoni (DA, AURA )
DOJO PONT D ISEROIS
NC
MEUNIER Dylan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MICHALLON Mathys (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
NC
PONCET Elie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
NC
RAFFORT Ylan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SABAN Kylian (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
SENN Mahe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SOTIL Bastien (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
SOUHAITE Gaspard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
TARHAN Yassine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
THEBAULT Lucas (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
TOMAYAN Matheo (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC
TRON Nathan (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
ZAMPIERI Romain (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
-46
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
CRESCENCE Dimitri (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
DUBOIS Nicolas (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5
ELARIEK Hamza (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
LEFEBVRE Soulaymane (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
7
PARRA Maxime (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
BADI Driss (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
BELKACEM Yacine (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
BERTHEOL Nathan (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
BERTOLOTTI Maxence (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
BOUAMIECH Mehdi (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
BURNET Milos (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
CANDEGABE Albin (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CHAVEROT Alexis (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
COCHET Ethan (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
DAMIEN Mathias (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DIMIER Lucas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ERB Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
FILS AIME Alexis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GIGAND COUDURIER William (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GRZYWACZYK Ewen (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
GUESSOUM Erwan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GUGLIELMINO Noah (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HENNETON Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
KARZABI Ilyes (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
MADEC Erwan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
MAJERUS Valentin (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
MEDJMADJ Foued (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
OJEDA Denis (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
PERSOGLIA Sandro (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
POU Vincent (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
NC
ROCHUT Thomas (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
ROUBI Romain (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
SABIR Nour (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SAUTIER Antoine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
STRIPPOLI Martin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
VALETTE Matieu (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
-50
HUGON-JEANNIN Leo (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
SPINOSA Flavio (06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
TEKFA Karim (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
TRONEL Bastien (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
DEBARNOT Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
VICTOURON VELLUET Matheo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ALLOUTI Khelim (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
ALVIANO Lukas (38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
NC
BALDASSINI Esteban (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
CABOT TARAVEL Marlon (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
CHEVENOT Natanael (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
CLEMENT Corentin (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
ELMOSNINO Samuel (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
FOURNEL Jules (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
FRISON Felix (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
HANROT Eugène (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
MICHEL Kevin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MOLINA--CECCONI Gianni (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
NURRA Enzo (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
STRZYZEWSKI Loan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
-55
POLLET Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DESQUIENS Natan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
DONNIER VALENTIN Aaron (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
FRANCESCHI Kylian (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
5
BREST Etienne (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
5
MAATALLAH Marouane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
BOUECHA Islem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
TURKYLMAZ Kubilay (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
AMMARENE Noam (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
NC
AYADI Ryan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BELGACEM Rayen (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
BENSSAADI Ichame (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BOUZERAIB Saif (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
CHAFFANGE Lois (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DE SANTIS Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
FELDEN Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
GAFFET Lucas (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GRENIER Gabriel (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
HERSANT Tom (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
JOUANNAUD Arthur (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MAILLOT Franck (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
MICHEL Eloi (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
MOLLIER Clement (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MOULES Mathieu (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
ORIOL Enzo (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
RICHAUD Maelian (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ROUQUAUD Anthony (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
SIMON Mateo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-60
DOUMA Liam (83, PACA )
BAGNOLS EN FORET VAR JUDO
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
FERNANDES Alexis (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
MALOUANI Mohamed (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5
CHAKRI Adam (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
5
SIDY John (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
7
LEVEQUE Solan (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
ALARY Hugo (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ALOUI Slim (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ARCIS Tom (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
BENCHIKHA Fahim (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
DEGAND VIALLET Andreas (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
GADOUM Ilyes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
GREIFFENBERG BARBIER Esteban (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
JOUVE Mahe (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
KOZZI Naym (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
LIANDOUZI Mohamed (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
MAHIOUS Yasser (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
OLAH Esteban (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
PERROT Corentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
RIMET MEILLE Liam (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-66
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
JEAN Loris (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
CHARVIER Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
VANNUCCI Jules Hermione (13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
5
BENMAKHLOUF Tahar (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
5
BOUCHET Kevin (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
7
ROGUE MICHEL Maxime (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
VELON Allan (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
BARLET Esteban (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
FOUQUET Virgile (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
GABRIELLE Guersand (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
KAMEGNI Kenzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MAINGUE Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MASSOT -- BONNIVARD Jule (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
MINICHETTI Ange (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
SIMONET Logan (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
NC
TESTON SEROUL Romain (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-73
MARTIN Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
EL JAFOUFI Wassim (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
BOUKENOUCHE Amine (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS
HURST Raphael (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5
BEN BELLA Younes (38, AURA )
JC MJC MONTALIEU
5
CHAMLI Younes (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
7
MARTIAL Alexandre (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
+73
EL FARRI Amir (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
YENER Bulent (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
4
CURTENAZ Max (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
5
CONDE Zathor Sorel (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES