MONISTROL BUDO
21
Décembre
2019

(DA) TOURNOI CADETS PLV 2019

Épreuves


-44
( + 17pts )
LANDRY Julia (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 10pts )
ANNIS Morgane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NALLET Margaux (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-48
( + 37pts )
SOUHAITE Jeanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
MANDRIN Lea (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
EVEN Jade (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 10pts )
FAURIE DALVAI Nine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 17pts )
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DEMARS Lou (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
7( + 10pts )
FAUQUE Elsa (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC
FAUQUE Marie (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC
GUINET Thais (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
HARAS Mathilde (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
MOULKRALOUA Ahlem (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
TABCHICHE Sarah (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-52
( + 30pts )
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 40pts )
VIDON BUTHION Lola (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 20pts )
BARAQUE Louison (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 27pts )
PAULET Louise (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 20pts )
LE YAOUANC Clarysse (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
7( + 10pts )
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BABARIT Jade (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BEAUJEU Charlene (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
BELTREMIEUX Celine (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CACHAT Doriane (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CACHAT Lea (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CASSARO Lou (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
DERONZIER Clarisse (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
GILLY Mareva (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
HAMMOUCHE Ibtisam (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 20pts )
MOULIN Clementine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SYGITOWICZ Jenna (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
-57
( + 50pts )
GUES Safeine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 30pts )
ZUCCA Doriane (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 17pts )
HENRY Floriane (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 10pts )
N GUYEN Laura (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
BAYLE Julianne (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5
CANNET Solene (74, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB MARCELLAZ-ALBANAIS
7( + 10pts )
ANDRE Celia (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
7
OLLIVIER Carla (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC( + 10pts )
BREYSSE Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CATHEBRAS Zoe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 20pts )
CHAABIA Wissale (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
EYMARD Malinka (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
FOULON Julie (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
MAGNIN Eleanore (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
OKRALIK Charline (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
PARISOT Estella (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
RAEDERSDORFF Eloise (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE SORBIERS
NC( + 10pts )
SEVEYRAT Lena (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TAJINE Yasmine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-63
( + 30pts )
COMBET Eva (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 30pts )
ROUSSEAU Lison (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
BOSATELLI Charlotte (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
PIN Julie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 10pts )
ALEXANDRE Leonie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 10pts )
MEDJBEUR Kenza (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
7( + 20pts )
SAKAN Angelina (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7( + 10pts )
SERPOLLIER Isalyne (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
BRETHOUS Amelie (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
CHEBAH Matiya (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
CHOUAN Chloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
NC
GAILLARD Charlotte (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
MONDY Lily (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
OULARBI Asma (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
-70
( + 40pts )
BESSAIRE Lise (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PERRIN Marine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 17pts )
PERRET Emeline (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 10pts )
REDARES Marie (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
5
BOUJEMMAT Zaineb (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5
COURANT Maelle (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
7
BARDONNENCHE Lucie (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
7
ROBERT Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
+70
BOILLON Zoe (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
COULON Rozenn (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 10pts )
GRINI Hana (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
4
DAVION Lucy (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
-46
( + 20pts )
LAMDAOUI Milhane (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 10pts )
MOLLARD Johan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
( + 30pts )
BEN MUSTAPHA Adam (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
( + 10pts )
SCHAERER Leo (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
5
COUTURIER Romeo (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
5( + 10pts )
MOZIAN Guillaume (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
COQUIN Esteban (DA, AURA )
J.C.TRICASTIN
7
FRAGNOL Leo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CARNON Nicolas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DERROUICHE Nadim (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
PALADINO Brice (DA, AURA )
J.C.TRICASTIN
-50
( + 30pts )
TAIB Reyad (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 27pts )
GUIDOLIN Mae (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
RAPIN Amaury (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 27pts )
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5
DA RONCH Noe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
5( + 10pts )
OUAZZINE ANDRE Moand (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 17pts )
LETOURNEUR Willem (DA, AURA )
J.C.ROIFFIEUX/BOULIEU ANNONAY
7( + 20pts )
TCHOULFAYAN Azad (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BOUKHATEM Sohaib (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC
BRAULT Antonin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HENRY Elias (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
NC( + 10pts )
HERVIER Hugo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
MURIT Mathis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SALHI Ilies (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC( + 10pts )
VEDEL Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
-55
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 40pts )
FRANCHITTO Mohamed Younes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 37pts )
MARIONI Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 17pts )
QUINTANA Alexandre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 40pts )
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5( + 20pts )
PENICHOU Martin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
MICHALON Clement (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
7( + 10pts )
PREVOST Timothee (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BADIN Tanguy (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
BOYADJIAN Victor (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
EL OUANSAIDI Ilyass (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
FERNANDEZ Olivier (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 7pts )
FLEURENCE Joshua (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FONTVIEILLE Loic (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
FOUBERT Mathis (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC( + 10pts )
FOUDIL Kais Ilan (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
GAY Julien (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC( + 10pts )
GRANET Alexis (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC( + 30pts )
HADJOUT Marwan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
INES Noah (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LAUBE Matthieu (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
LEMDAOUI Sofiane (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
MALAUREILLE Tenzin (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
MARNAS Adrien (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC( + 30pts )
SAURA Hector (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
VERPILLAT Matteo (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
-60
( + 40pts )
MALIDIN Tanguy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOUKABOUB Youcef (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
( + 50pts )
BLANLOEIL Ludwig (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 7pts )
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 10pts )
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 37pts )
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
7( + 30pts )
GIANINNI Nathan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 20pts )
ORIOU Noe (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC( + 20pts )
ABDALI Amine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
AGODY Antoine (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
ARMAND Arthur (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
NC( + 17pts )
ASTIER Julien (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
BARTHOLIN Tao (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
BASSO MORO Ilan (DA, AURA )
LE ZEN NYONS
NC( + 30pts )
BEAL Romain (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BERTIN Thibaut (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC( + 17pts )
BLANC Ulysse (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CESSIEQ Quentin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
CHAPUIS Neo (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
NC
CHITOROAGA Raphael (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
NC
COCHET Melvyn (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
DEBARNOT Alexis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DROGUE MARANTIER Nolan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
DUTHION Antoine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GIRARD Telhiau (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
GLAS Maxence (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GOYEZ Sacha (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
GRILLE Lucas (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
GUGLIELMINO Adam (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 40pts )
GUILLOT Tamiru (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
GUIMAR Matteo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
HARAU Arthur (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
JACQUEMMOZ Louis (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
LAMBOLEY Mevy (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
LHOPITAL Dylan (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
MARCHAND Lukas (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
MARCHETTO Alex (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MARTEL Mathias (DA, AURA )
DOJO DES COLLINES
NC( + 27pts )
MICHEL AMOKRANE Nicolas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
MONARD Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 27pts )
MOULIN Mylan (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC( + 10pts )
NOHUTCU Adam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
NOIRET Ewan (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
NC( + 20pts )
PAUMENIL Romain (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PEUGNET Guillaume (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PEUGNET Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PICHON Hugo (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 30pts )
RAISS Nahel (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 20pts )
SEFSAF Mohand (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
-66
( + 40pts )
BEN AOUN Bilel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
PERRIER Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BELLIER BENISTAND Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
PREMEL Malo (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
5( + 30pts )
BORTOT Florian (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
5( + 7pts )
LA BARBERA Mateo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 27pts )
CRESSONNIER Nathanael (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
DELABIE Etan (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC( + 10pts )
ADJEL Haroune (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
BEL Joshua (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
BELMOKTHAR Roman (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
BEREZIAT Valentin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BOUAITA Jibril (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 30pts )
BOUVIGNIES Evan (30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BROISSIAT Denis (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
CATTOZ Paul Henri (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
CRAS Liam (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
DAVID Thibault (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DUCHAMP Hugo (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
FARGIER Adrien (DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
HELLUIN Jeanys (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
KADDOUR Youcef (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
LANSON Robin (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
REYNIER Arthur (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
ROCHE Noah (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
SAUGE Marc (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SERRANO Evan (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
NC
SOLER Leo (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
NC( + 30pts )
THOUILLOT Pierre Guilherme (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
TRECOURT Yann (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
VACHER Baptiste (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
VALETTE Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZINUTTI Yanis (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-73
( + 10pts )
LEMPEREUR Loic (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
JOIGNEAULT Bernard Marie (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 60pts )
TALFER GAMBEY Remi (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
( + 10pts )
TOURAINE Loic (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BERNAL Lucas (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
5
DAUDIN Mael (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
7( + 30pts )
ARSHAKUNI David (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
7
BAWOL Mathis (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
AKIL Nacer (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC( + 10pts )
BOULAMOY Hugo (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
CHABRAKI Mael (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
COULADAIZE Lenny (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC( + 10pts )
DAVID Virgile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
DOUFFI Elyes (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
DUPONT Theophile (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
ENNABIHE Omar (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GAUTIER Jayson (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC( + 20pts )
JAAFARI Ahmed Yassine (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Gaetan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
LHUILLIER Tony (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
MEDJMADJ Chihab (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
MOULAT Samuel (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC( + 10pts )
THOMAS Noah (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
VINCENT Noe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
-81
( + 20pts )
LA MARTINA Andrea (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
GAYRAL Titouan (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
GARDON MOLLARD Paul (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 10pts )
UZEL Julien (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
5( + 10pts )
DUNY Amory (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
5
ROBIN Mael (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
7( + 10pts )
CURBILIE Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
-90
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 20pts )
FONTANA Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
BENCHARAA Kahil (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 10pts )
SOLILY Valentin (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
TRANU Matteo (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
+90
( + 30pts )
TAVERNIER Florian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
( + 20pts )
HAKKAS Amine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BLANC Lucas (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
4
CARESTIA Remi (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR