MONISTROL BUDO
21
Décembre
2019

(DA) TOURNOI DE NOEL CIRCUIT MINIMES AURA

Épreuves


-36
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
BOMPUIS Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
FERRAGUT Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
KAALOUL Samira (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
5
PASTEL Thais (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
7
FERREIRA Clara (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7
OUTBAIRT-AHANSAL Amel (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-40
FERTAS Sirine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
HARSCOET Cloe (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
FERRAGUT Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
5
MOULKRALOUA Camelia (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5
SAGHROUCHNI Lamia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
TALFER GAMBEY Julie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
LHADARI Myriam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
PLACE Ambre (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-44
GUES Assia (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
CARNON Chloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ Penelope (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5
BAU Marion (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
KACHTOULI Myriam (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
7
BENAZZOUZ Myriam (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7
FRACHET Lou (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
BAYA CHATTI Lina (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
-48
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
HOBACQ DURAND Galane (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
BERGERETTI Lea (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
BRIHMAT Medina (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
BRUNEL Sarah (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
5
GONZALEZ Cloe (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
7
COTTEREAU Louise (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
7
JAAFARI Sirine (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
ALOI Camille (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
AUGER Margot (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
BENMESSAOUD Sirine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
CACI Selena (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
CHAUVEAUX Juliana (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
DEPRUGNEY Mila (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
MIRKIN Gil (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
OLIVEIRA Alicia (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC
PRALY Kellya (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
RAHALI Ines (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RAVIER Juliette (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
SAUZE PAIN Tylane (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ARDECHE
NC
SIROT Zoe (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC
XERCAVINS Maelle (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC
ZAYNA Ines (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
-52
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
HADRI Sofia (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
CHOMETTON Lila (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
DUPERRIER Zoe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
PERRIER Ema (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
VACHER Maia (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
7
RICCI Paloma (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
BENNACEUR Kayna (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC
COCHE Jade (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
NC
DESFILLES Clara (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
DIOUF Mame Awa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
KORICHE Dina (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PERRIOLAT Cloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SANTOS OLIVEIRA Roberta Elianna (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
-57
AMOKRANE Sarah (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
BASQUIN Elsa (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
IBOURA Camelia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
KARZABI Nesrine (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5
BRIA Maeva (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
5
HILAIRE Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
7
LAUBE Lucile (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
7
ZIERER Anna (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
CHOUAN Luna (DA, AURA )
DOJO JAUJACQUOIS
NC
GRECO Emma (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
LOMBARD Carla (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ARDECHE
-63
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
ARMAND Manon (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
GOULET Capucine (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
MARCILLIERE Alix (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
5
GADOUM Anais (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
SIFI Lina (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
BERTHOLAT Leane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
LUSSON Eva (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
HECHAICHI Bouchra (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-70
DULUYE Louane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
SILDILLIA Daphne (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
TORRES Noellie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
CHEBAH Taninna (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5
DUPRE Lili Rose (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
+70
MENDES Fanny (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
FECHOZ Lea (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NDONGAMI Sarahli (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
4
GUERCIN Loise (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
-34
TRIOULEYRE Alban (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ROCH Sebastien (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
CHATELLENAZ Louis (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
BEN MUSTAPHA Hedi (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
5
HARAS Florian (69, AURA )
A C L A M
7
AMORETTI Victor (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
7
ORLANDO Victor (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
BIGLIONE Thomas (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
BRAND Maxime (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
BRIFFAUX Romain (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
NC
CHAREYRE Paulin (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LORIOL
NC
CRIVELLO Yohan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GUERIN Jolann (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LANDRY Arnaud (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
NIVON Loris (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-38
RAHAL Khalil (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BAHACHAME Anas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
MONGELLAS Liam (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
5
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
7
PICCO Loan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
PUAUX-FERRER Timeo (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
BARBOSA Diego (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
BENISTANT Lino (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BERTEAU Thomas (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
BIRECHE Yoni (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
GOUTAGNEUX Sam (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
GRANDJEAN Virgile (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
HAYATI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LEON Galaad (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
MAGNIN Christopher (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
MOURIER Gabin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
RIOU Louis (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
SARI Eliott (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
SIMEON Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ZAAFANE Ahmed El Seddik (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
ZERDAN Timothe (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
-42
SLIMANI Nolan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FORNARELLI--LE SOMMER Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
OTTEMER Noah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
7
COIGNET Tariq (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ANSEL Son (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BEZAOU Jawed (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
BOUACHA Lenny (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
BOUVIER CAVORET Mathieu (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BRUN CLAIRET Kylian (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
COLIN Zachary (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
COMBEL Evan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DANIEL Gabin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DASSIE Guilhem (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
DHIB Ahmed Jafard (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
DRUGEON Corentin (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
FERATH Samir (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
FERNEX Alban (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
HAUTECOEUR Gabin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LEBAS Ulysse (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MAKHLOUF Mehdi (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MARTEL Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO DES COLLINES
NC
MATEOS GATTINI Diego (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MEBARKIA Reda (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MERLIAUD Yoni (DA, AURA )
DOJO PONT D ISEROIS
NC
MOCELLIN Pierre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MOUGEOT Thom (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
MOULAT Johan (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
NATIVEL Tom (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
OJEDA Denis (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
OKBA Mounir (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
PERDEREAU Yorick (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
ROUVEURE Remi (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
SICARD Thomas (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
SOUHAITE Gaspard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
TARHAN Yassine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
TOMAYAN Matheo (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC
VASSELON Thomas (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
VINCENT Tom (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
-46
COLLOMB Maxence (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
ELARIEK Hamza (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
STRIPPOLI Martin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
MARNAS Antoine (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
7
BEAUVAL Toni (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
7
BURNET Milos (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
BADI Driss (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
BERTHEOL Nathan (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
DRUGEON Mathias (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
FILS AIME Alexis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GIGAND COUDURIER William (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GRZYWACZYK Ewen (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
GUGLIELMINO Noah (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HIDRI Mohamed Amine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Adam (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
JOLLAIN Louis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
KARZABI Ilyes (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
LAFARGE Ethan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
MEDJMADJ Foued (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
NAIMA Amine (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
PETIT Lounes (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
PLEYNET Robin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
RABY COURTIAL Jules (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
ROCHUT Thomas (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
ROUBI Romain (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
SABIR Nour (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SAUREL Corentin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
VIVIER Louka (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-50
VICTOURON VELLUET Matheo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DESQUIENS Natan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
DIOUF Pape Lasse (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
HUGON-JEANNIN Leo (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
GOLETTO Anthony (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
5
GOURY-BERTRAND Lukas (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7
DEBARNOT Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
TEKFA Karim (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BEN ANTER Yacine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BENKHEIRA Reda (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
BROUILLET Dylan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CATTAROSSI Raphael (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CHAFFANGE Lois (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
COTTE--MELAN Jules (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
DI FABIO Elio (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
EL MADANI Yanis (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
FONTAINE Louis (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
FOURNEL Jules (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
LAURENT Maxence (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
NC
MARTIN Suwan (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
PATO Evan (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
PERRO Nathan (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
RIBES Manasinh (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
STRZYZEWSKI Loan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
-55
GINGENE Raphael (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
DURAND Anthony (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
DONNIER VALENTIN Aaron (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
POLLET Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
ROBINET FABREGUETTES Celian (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
5
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
BENSSAADI Ichame (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
RINGOT Louis (69, AURA )
A C L A M
NC
AYADI Ryan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOUECHA Islem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CASTRY Justin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CHATAGNON Lukas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CHATELUS Killian (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
FELDEN Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
FREYDIERE Anthony (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
GAFFET Lucas (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GARNIER Thomas (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
GAY Ilan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GENTON Gabin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
GRENIER Gabriel (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
JOUANNAUD Arthur (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
LAMOURI Hakim (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
LAURENT Matis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LAURENT Nolan (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
MAHIOUS Yasser (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MORAND-TEA Lucas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
NICOLAS Adam (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
ORIOL Enzo (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
RICHAUD Maelian (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ROUQUAUD Anthony (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
SIDAL Ibrahim (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
SIMON Mateo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-60
FERNANDES Alexis (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
JEAN Loris (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
MALOUANI Mohamed (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
5
BONNIN Etienne (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
5
PAQUET Gaetan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
PORTELA Antoine (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
7
RODIERE Nael (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
NC
ALARY Hugo (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ALOUI Slim (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ARCIS Tom (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
BECARD Aymeric (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BENKHROUROU Ansa (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC
DEGAND VIALLET Andreas (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DUPONT Gabriel (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
NC
FAURIEL Arthur (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LORIOL
NC
FITOURI Adam (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GADOUM Ilyes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MESNARD Zaccharie (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
NC
MOLLIER Clement (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RIMET MEILLE Liam (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SCIVOLI Matteo (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LORIOL
-66
CHARVIER Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
BARNES Zoan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
5
CHAMLI Younes (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
5
GOLLY Kien (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
GAS Michael (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
7
TESTON SEROUL Romain (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
BERTAGNA Thomas (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BOUCHET Kevin (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
NC
EGIAZARIAN Karen (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
EL KANFOUDI Jassem (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
FOUQUET Virgile (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
KAMEGNI Kenzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-73
MARAS Helian (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
PERRET Robin (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
EL JAFOUFI Wassim (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
MARTIN Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
5
GANA Yacine (DA, AURA )
DOJO PONT D ISEROIS
5
PLASSON Thibault (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
LONJON Matteo (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
+73
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
AICHAT M Hamed (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
MARECHAL Gabin (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LORIOL
4
CORRAND Simon (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO