MONISTROL BUDO
15
Décembre
2019

SELECTION INTER DEPARTEMENTALE JUNIORS ZONE A (03/15/43/63)

Épreuves


-48
( + 10pts )
BONGRAND Lucie (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
LALLEMAND Irene (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
-52
FALGOUX Erine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
AGGOUNE Sirine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-57
( + 30pts )
DARBELET Danahe (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LUCAS Manon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
( + 10pts )
FOURNIER Eva (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
PINOT Loice (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
CHAUD Mylèna (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
6( + 10pts )
AVIT Lilou (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
7
CHAPOT Camille (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
7
FARGUES Olivia (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
LAVERGNE Justine (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-63
( + 20pts )
GUILHAUMON Lorna (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 7pts )
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 10pts )
DURAND Maevane (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
( + 20pts )
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 20pts )
ARNAUD Angelique (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
6
BEGON Romane (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
7( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Anastasie (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
7( + 10pts )
BARTHELEMY Clementine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
BOUDET Coralie (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
NC
BOURNAT Mathilde (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-70
( + 40pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 40pts )
OYONO Hestrie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
( + 10pts )
AUCLAIR Elisa (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
( + 10pts )
GUYONNET Raphaelle (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
5
BRUSTEL Janelle (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
5( + 10pts )
TULOUP Manon (63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
7
MAJOT Laura (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
+78
DESBUISSONS Erika (03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
-55
( + 30pts )
CHIFFE Yanis (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
DUMONT Theo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 20pts )
BEAUFORT Nicolas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
LORAIN Mathieu (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 10pts )
COLAVITTI Guillaume (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
6( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Laurent (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
7
JANIAUD Theo (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
7
KOURIM Mael (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-60
( + 20pts )
LESENS Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
MONTANA Sandro (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
( + 27pts )
LE BOUCHER Lucas (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Jillian (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
FAURE Raphael (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
-66
ALVES Gauthier (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GAIGNOUX Evan (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
MOTESCU Matthieu (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOURGUES Louis-Antoine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 30pts )
ANDANSON Leo (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
6( + 20pts )
CHAMPROUX Alexis (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
DIESTE Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
7
GRIFFET Remy (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
NC
BONGRAND Joseph (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
LEDUC Tristan (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
NC
MONIER Ugo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
NABONNAND Gaetan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
PAGES Xavier (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
NC
POREE Gael (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
TOME Samuel (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
-73
( + 27pts )
THIRION Noe (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
DA MOTA Jeremy (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
( + 20pts )
CHAMOUX Ishaq (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
SCHERER Clement (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
5( + 20pts )
MATHIEU Ruben (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
6
SOUCHAL Florian (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GARNIER Maxime (63, AURA )
J.C.RIOMOIS
7( + 10pts )
HAROU Baptiste (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
AULANIER Mateo (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
BERNARD Maxence (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
DUROURE Enzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
VERNIER Tim (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
-81
( + 30pts )
CABOUNI Ilias (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
RICARD Lilian (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
( + 20pts )
AUFEVRE Romain (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 20pts )
SALMON Pierre-Marie (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
5( + 20pts )
NAIL Edward (63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
6( + 20pts )
TIXIER Nicolas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BUISSON Thomas (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
7
CHAMBEAUD Antoine (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
NC
FARWATI Arthur (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
FAYE Matteo (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
ZEMIHI Mathieu (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-90
( + 30pts )
LONJOU Paul (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
( + 20pts )
BEAUFORT Antoine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
BIECHEL Leo (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
4
MURER Nicolas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
-100
MAITRE Clement (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
+100
( + 10pts )
DA CRUZ Esteban (03, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO JU-JITSU CUSSET
DOMET Rayan (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER